Busselton Festival Events
5 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
2.5km Run
1km Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 12
12-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
WC
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
51
15
Sarah DAMMERS
Sarah DAMMERS #15
Female 30-39
00:31:30.12
00:31:30.12
8
(28)
30-39
8
00:06:31.72
Female
28
7:00 min/km
52
67
Jon WHITE
Jon WHITE #67
Male 40-49
00:31:43.12
00:31:43.12
3
(24)
40-49
3
00:12:10.16
Male
24
7:02 min/km
53
68
Sienna WHITE
Sienna WHITE #68
Female Under 12
00:31:43.12
00:31:43.12
2
(29)
Under 12
2
00:09:40.67
Female
29
7:02 min/km
54
52
Katie RIDDEN
Katie RIDDEN #52
Female 30-39
00:32:07.22
00:32:07.22
9
(30)
30-39
9
00:07:08.82
Female
30
7:08 min/km
55
5
Teegan BRAMS
Teegan BRAMS #5
Female 20-29
00:32:09.61
00:32:09.61
7
(31)
20-29
7
00:09:47.39
Female
31
7:08 min/km
56
9
Marie CHAUVEAU
Marie CHAUVEAU #9
Female 60-69
00:32:37.34
00:32:37.34
4
(32)
60-69
4
00:03:36.17
Female
32
7:14 min/km
57
2
Sally ALLARDYCE
Sally ALLARDYCE #2
Female 30-39
00:32:37.95
00:32:37.95
10
(33)
30-39
10
00:07:39.55
Female
33
7:15 min/km
58
8
Frank CHAUVEAU
Frank CHAUVEAU #8
Male 60-69
00:32:54.02
00:32:54.02
5
(25)
60-69
5
00:12:07.57
Male
25
7:18 min/km
59
34
Cathie KEOGH
Cathie KEOGH #34
Female 50-59
00:33:12.75
00:33:12.75
2
(34)
50-59
2
00:13:11.05
Female
34
7:22 min/km
60
48
Rebecca NEWTON
Rebecca NEWTON #48
Female 40-49
00:34:11.99
00:34:11.99
7
(35)
40-49
7
00:11:56.80
Female
35
7:35 min/km
61
11
Christi COETZEE
Christi COETZEE #11
Female 30-39
00:41:36.02
00:41:36.02
11
(36)
30-39
11
00:16:37.62
Female
36
9:14 min/km
1
Mikayla ALLARDYCE
Mikayla ALLARDYCE #1
Female Under 12
Not started
Not started
Under 12
Female
19
Peter DRUMMOND
Peter DRUMMOND #19
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
26
Elle GILCHRIST
Elle GILCHRIST #26
Female 12-19
Not started
Not started
12-19
Female
33
Cliff KEARNS
Cliff KEARNS #33
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
37
Aiden KROYER
Aiden KROYER #37
Male Under 12
Not started
Not started
Under 12
Male
38
Mara KROYER
Mara KROYER #38
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
39
Riley KROYER
Riley KROYER #39
Male 12-19
Not started
Not started
12-19
Male
41
Tom KROYER
Tom KROYER #41
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
54
Brad SLATER
Brad SLATER #54
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
56
Emma STANDISH
Emma STANDISH #56
Female 12-19
Not started
Not started
12-19
Female
57
Sarah STANDISH
Sarah STANDISH #57
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
© 2023