SunSmart Busselton Festival Events
6 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
2.5km Run
1km Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (103 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
45
51
Kathryn LANE
Kathryn LANE #51
Female 30-39
00:22:45.30
00:22:45.30
10
(21)
30-39
10
00:06:31.56
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
5:03 min/km
52
Melissa LANSOM
Melissa LANSOM #52
Female 40-49
Not Started
Not Started
40-49
Female
New South Wales
AUS
53
Douglas LEARMOND
Douglas LEARMOND #53
Male 20-29
Not Started
Not Started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
54
Ashleigh LUCAS
Ashleigh LUCAS #54
Female 12-19
Not Started
Not Started
12-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
55
Damen LUCAS
Damen LUCAS #55
Male 40-49
Not Started
Not Started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
56
Isaac LUCAS
Isaac LUCAS #56
Male 12-19
Not Started
Not Started
12-19
Male
Western Australia
AUS
57
Naomi LUCAS
Naomi LUCAS #57
Female 40-49
Not Started
Not Started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
75
58
Julianne LUND
Julianne LUND #58
Female 40-49
00:29:10.98
00:29:10.98
4
(45)
40-49
4
00:05:45.37
Female
45
Western Australia
AUS
6:29 min/km
3
59
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #59
Male 12-19
00:13:34.86
00:13:34.86
1
(3)
12-19
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
3:01 min/km
1
60
Dean MENZIES
Dean MENZIES #60
Male 20-29
00:13:12.65
00:13:12.65
1
(1)
20-29
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
2:56 min/km
62
61
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #61
Female 50-59
00:26:06.87
00:26:06.87
4
(34)
50-59
4
00:04:22.57
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
5:48 min/km
13
62
Dion MONTELEONE
Dion MONTELEONE #62
Male 20-29
00:15:54.99
00:15:54.99
8
(12)
20-29
8
00:02:42.34
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
3:32 min/km
6
63
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #63
Male 20-29
00:14:53.47
00:14:53.47
4
(6)
20-29
4
00:01:40.82
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:18 min/km
64
Brett NOUCHY
Brett NOUCHY #64
Male 40-49
Not Started
Not Started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
65
Luke NOWLAND
Luke NOWLAND #65
Male 30-39
Not Started
Not Started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
48
66
Jayden O'BRIEN
Jayden O'BRIEN #66
Male 20-29
00:23:31.79
00:23:31.79
10
(25)
20-29
10
00:10:19.14
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
5:13 min/km
77
67
Anne OLIVER
Anne OLIVER #67
Female 60-69
00:29:54.83
00:29:54.83
5
(47)
60-69
5
00:04:23.03
Female
47
Western Australia
AUS
6:38 min/km
52
68
Glenn OLIVER
Glenn OLIVER #68
Male 20-29
00:23:58.99
00:23:58.99
11
(27)
20-29
11
00:10:46.34
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
5:19 min/km
76
69
Kelly OLIVER
Kelly OLIVER #69
Female 30-39
00:29:17.87
00:29:17.87
20
(46)
30-39
20
00:13:04.13
Female
46
Victoria
AUS
6:30 min/km
78
70
Thomas OLIVER
Thomas OLIVER #70
Male 30-39
00:29:55.29
00:29:55.29
7
(31)
30-39
7
00:13:08.69
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
6:38 min/km
53
71
Kobie OLSEN
Kobie OLSEN #71
Female 20-29
00:24:01.61
00:24:01.61
7
(26)
20-29
7
00:08:04.77
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
5:20 min/km
72
72
Susan PARRY
Susan PARRY #72
Female 30-39
00:27:04.83
00:27:04.83
18
(42)
30-39
18
00:10:51.09
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
6:01 min/km
30
73
Natasha PHILLIPS
Natasha PHILLIPS #73
Female 20-29
00:18:37.26
00:18:37.26
4
(10)
20-29
4
00:02:40.42
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
4:08 min/km
61
74
Sarah REA
Sarah REA #74
Female 30-39
00:26:02.35
00:26:02.35
13
(33)
30-39
13
00:09:48.61
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
5:47 min/km
75
Adelina RYAN
Adelina RYAN #75
Female 20-29
Not Started
Not Started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
20
76
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #76
Male 30-39
00:16:46.60
00:16:46.60
1
(16)
30-39
1
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
21
77
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #77
Male 30-39
00:16:46.60
00:16:46.60
2
(17)
30-39
2
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
78
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #78
Female 12-19
Not Started
Not Started
12-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
74
79
Catherine SHAMBROOK
Catherine SHAMBROOK #79
Female 30-39
00:29:09.37
00:29:09.37
19
(44)
30-39
19
00:12:55.63
Female
44
Western Australia
AUS
6:28 min/km
44
80
David SMELTER
David SMELTER #80
Male 40-49
00:22:42.61
00:22:42.61
2
(24)
40-49
2
00:06:03.88
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
5:02 min/km
38
81
Jane SPURGEON
Jane SPURGEON #81
Female 50-59
00:21:44.30
00:21:44.30
1
(16)
50-59
1
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
71
82
Sarah TARQUINIO
Sarah TARQUINIO #82
Female 30-39
00:26:58.74
00:26:58.74
17
(41)
30-39
17
00:10:45.00
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
5:59 min/km
57
83
Quintin VAN LOGGERENBERG
Quintin VAN LOGGERENBERG #83
Male 30-39
00:24:31.29
00:24:31.29
5
(28)
30-39
5
00:07:44.69
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
43
84
Kristine VERGARA
Kristine VERGARA #84
Female 30-39
00:22:34.93
00:22:34.93
9
(20)
30-39
9
00:06:21.19
Female
20
New South Wales
AUS
5:01 min/km
65
85
Justin WAKEFIELD
Justin WAKEFIELD #85
Male 30-39
00:26:27.37
00:26:27.37
6
(29)
30-39
6
00:09:40.77
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
5:52 min/km
64
86
Shannon WAKEFIELD
Shannon WAKEFIELD #86
Female 30-39
00:26:26.23
00:26:26.23
14
(36)
30-39
14
00:10:12.49
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
5:52 min/km
36
87
Dale WALKER
Dale WALKER #87
Male 30-39
00:20:59.11
00:20:59.11
4
(22)
30-39
4
00:04:12.51
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
4:39 min/km
88
Emma WALKEY
Emma WALKEY #88
Female 20-29
Not Started
Not Started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
24
89
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #89
Male 50-59
00:17:33.60
00:17:33.60
1
(18)
50-59
1
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
3:54 min/km
16
90
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #90
Male 12-19
00:16:17.94
00:16:17.94
3
(13)
12-19
3
00:02:43.07
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
3:37 min/km
91
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #91
Male 40-49
Not Started
Not Started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
8
92
Richard WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS #92
Male WC
00:15:01.30
00:15:01.30
2
(8)
WC
2
00:00:07.72
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
3:20 min/km
50
93
Joanne WILSON
Joanne WILSON #93
Female 40-49
00:23:45.18
00:23:45.18
2
(24)
40-49
2
00:00:19.57
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
5:16 min/km
49
94
Thomas WILSON
Thomas WILSON #94
Male 12-19
00:23:44.98
00:23:44.98
6
(26)
12-19
6
00:10:10.11
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
5:16 min/km
31
95
Kara WRIGHT
Kara WRIGHT #95
Female 30-39
00:20:24.85
00:20:24.85
4
(11)
30-39
4
00:04:11.11
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
4:32 min/km
7
96
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #96
Male WC
00:14:53.58
00:14:53.58
1
(7)
WC
1
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
3:18 min/km
34
126
Jill MCINTYRE
Jill MCINTYRE #126
Female 20-29
00:20:50.81
00:20:50.81
5
(13)
20-29
5
00:04:53.97
Female
13
X
AUS
4:37 min/km
18
127
Lachlan MCDOUGALL
Lachlan MCDOUGALL #127
Male 20-29
00:16:35.60
00:16:35.60
9
(14)
20-29
9
00:03:22.95
Male
14
X
AUS
3:41 min/km
37
128
Emma CUMMUSKEY
Emma CUMMUSKEY #128
Female 30-39
00:21:27.75
00:21:27.75
6
(15)
30-39
6
00:05:14.01
Female
15
X
AUS
4:46 min/km
12
129
Anthony FOLEY
Anthony FOLEY #129
Male 20-29
00:15:52.75
00:15:52.75
7
(11)
20-29
7
00:02:40.10
Male
11
X
AUS
3:31 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (103 items)