Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (961 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
373
807
Hannah WINNING
Hannah WINNING #807
Female Y11
00:20:02.44
00:20:02.44
49
(373)
Y11
49
Female
373
TREA
6:47 min/km
Wave 1
374
947
Veronica MCSHANE
Veronica MCSHANE #947
Female Y12
00:20:03.40
00:20:03.40
65
(374)
Y12
65
Female
374
TREA
6:47 min/km
Wave 6
386
635
Janais MOLONEY
Janais MOLONEY #635
Female Y10
00:20:11.42
00:20:11.42
47
(386)
Y10
47
Female
386
TREA
6:50 min/km
Wave 2
389
802
Caryssa SHARP
Caryssa SHARP #802
Female Y11
00:20:13.19
00:20:13.19
52
(389)
Y11
52
Female
389
TREA
6:51 min/km
Wave 1
390
804
Analiese VANDER VINNE
Analiese VANDER VINNE #804
Female Y11
00:20:13.61
00:20:13.61
53
(390)
Y11
53
Female
390
TREA
6:51 min/km
Wave 1
391
806
Amelia WINNING
Amelia WINNING #806
Female Y11
00:20:16.19
00:20:16.19
54
(391)
Y11
54
Female
391
TREA
6:52 min/km
Wave 1
401
631
Hannah HOWARD
Hannah HOWARD #631
Female Y10
00:20:24.89
00:20:24.89
51
(401)
Y10
51
Female
401
TREA
6:55 min/km
Wave 2
421
624
Beth BROWNING
Beth BROWNING #624
Female Y10
00:20:46.45
00:20:46.45
54
(421)
Y10
54
Female
421
TREA
7:02 min/km
Wave 2
429
469
Tahlia COLLICA
Tahlia COLLICA #469
Female Y09
00:20:51.21
00:20:51.21
65
(429)
Y09
65
Female
429
TREA
7:04 min/km
Wave 3
430
474
Amelia JOHNSTON
Amelia JOHNSTON #474
Female Y09
00:20:52.11
00:20:52.11
66
(430)
Y09
66
Female
430
TREA
7:04 min/km
Wave 3
439
940
Claudia DEMPSTER
Claudia DEMPSTER #940
Female Y12
00:20:55.54
00:20:55.54
73
(439)
Y12
73
Female
439
TREA
7:05 min/km
Wave 6
448
647
Emily WILLS
Emily WILLS #647
Female Y10
00:21:01.19
00:21:01.19
61
(448)
Y10
61
Female
448
TREA
7:07 min/km
Wave 2
459
310
Courtney DENHOLM-HALL
Courtney DENHOLM-HALL #310
Female Y08
00:21:09.50
00:21:09.50
92
(459)
Y08
92
Female
459
TREA
7:10 min/km
Wave 4
461
945
Arianna LACCHINI
Arianna LACCHINI #945
Female Y12
00:21:11.58
00:21:11.58
76
(461)
Y12
76
Female
461
TREA
7:11 min/km
Wave 6
462
785
Courtney BASKOVICH
Courtney BASKOVICH #785
Female Y11
00:21:11.90
00:21:11.90
61
(462)
Y11
61
Female
462
TREA
7:11 min/km
Wave 1
467
484
Jayd POWELL
Jayd POWELL #484
Female Y09
00:21:15.21
00:21:15.21
69
(467)
Y09
69
Female
467
TREA
7:12 min/km
Wave 3
469
799
Julia MORAHAN
Julia MORAHAN #799
Female Y11
00:21:18.94
00:21:18.94
63
(469)
Y11
63
Female
469
TREA
7:13 min/km
Wave 1
490
155
Philippa MCMANUS
Philippa MCMANUS #155
Female Y07
00:21:30.83
00:21:30.83
108
(490)
Y07
108
Female
490
TREA
7:17 min/km
Wave 5
498
644
Georgia STACEY
Georgia STACEY #644
Female Y10
00:21:39.70
00:21:39.70
69
(498)
Y10
69
Female
498
TREA
7:20 min/km
Wave 2
509
145
Madeline CLEARY
Madeline CLEARY #145
Female Y07
00:21:46.97
00:21:46.97
114
(509)
Y07
114
Female
509
TREA
7:23 min/km
Wave 5
523
637
Keira MUNRO
Keira MUNRO #637
Female Y10
00:21:59.81
00:21:59.81
75
(523)
Y10
75
Female
523
TREA
7:27 min/km
Wave 2
531
153
Sophia MARCHESANI
Sophia MARCHESANI #153
Female Y07
00:22:07.35
00:22:07.35
118
(531)
Y07
118
Female
531
TREA
7:29 min/km
Wave 5
543
141
Sophia BACKHOUSE
Sophia BACKHOUSE #141
Female Y07
00:22:21.96
00:22:21.96
120
(543)
Y07
120
Female
543
TREA
7:34 min/km
Wave 5
556
330
Sarah STILLMAN
Sarah STILLMAN #330
Female Y08
00:22:42.88
00:22:42.88
109
(556)
Y08
109
Female
556
TREA
7:41 min/km
Wave 4
559
479
Grace MCVEY
Grace MCVEY #479
Female Y09
00:22:47.94
00:22:47.94
85
(559)
Y09
85
Female
559
TREA
7:43 min/km
Wave 3
560
791
Adele DUBUISSON-PERRINE
Adele DUBUISSON-PERRINE #791
Female Y11
00:22:48.10
00:22:48.10
73
(560)
Y11
73
Female
560
TREA
7:43 min/km
Wave 1
579
788
Caitlin BURKE
Caitlin BURKE #788
Female Y11
00:23:09.86
00:23:09.86
78
(579)
Y11
78
Female
579
TREA
7:51 min/km
Wave 1
581
636
Elena MONGER MOLOWNY
Elena MONGER MOLOWNY #636
Female Y10
00:23:10.12
00:23:10.12
86
(581)
Y10
86
Female
581
TREA
7:51 min/km
Wave 2
583
633
Alexandra KENYON
Alexandra KENYON #633
Female Y10
00:23:10.46
00:23:10.46
87
(583)
Y10
87
Female
583
TREA
7:51 min/km
Wave 2
587
797
Cara MARTIN
Cara MARTIN #797
Female Y11
00:23:14.44
00:23:14.44
81
(587)
Y11
81
Female
587
TREA
7:52 min/km
Wave 1
598
156
Abby MCNAMARA
Abby MCNAMARA #156
Female Y07
00:23:20.61
00:23:20.61
129
(598)
Y07
129
Female
598
TREA
7:54 min/km
Wave 5
599
481
Gabrielle O'KEEFFE
Gabrielle O'KEEFFE #481
Female Y09
00:23:20.68
00:23:20.68
94
(599)
Y09
94
Female
599
TREA
7:54 min/km
Wave 3
606
642
Poppi SHEDDEN
Poppi SHEDDEN #642
Female Y10
00:23:25.45
00:23:25.45
93
(606)
Y10
93
Female
606
TREA
7:56 min/km
Wave 2
613
938
Caely COLLICA
Caely COLLICA #938
Female Y12
00:23:30.73
00:23:30.73
98
(613)
Y12
98
Female
613
TREA
7:58 min/km
Wave 6
616
623
Olivia BEATON
Olivia BEATON #623
Female Y10
00:23:32.20
00:23:32.20
94
(616)
Y10
94
Female
616
TREA
7:58 min/km
Wave 2
625
487
Laura STILLONE
Laura STILLONE #487
Female Y09
00:23:43.46
00:23:43.46
100
(625)
Y09
100
Female
625
TREA
8:02 min/km
Wave 3
635
800
Danielle MORRIS
Danielle MORRIS #800
Female Y11
00:23:58.17
00:23:58.17
87
(635)
Y11
87
Female
635
TREA
8:07 min/km
Wave 1
644
304
Georgia BASKOVICH
Georgia BASKOVICH #304
Female Y08
00:24:12.56
00:24:12.56
119
(644)
Y08
119
Female
644
TREA
8:12 min/km
Wave 4
649
640
Georgia OWEN
Georgia OWEN #640
Female Y10
00:24:17.95
00:24:17.95
101
(649)
Y10
101
Female
649
TREA
8:14 min/km
Wave 2
652
628
Abbi HAMMOND
Abbi HAMMOND #628
Female Y10
00:24:20.39
00:24:20.39
103
(652)
Y10
103
Female
652
TREA
8:15 min/km
Wave 2
660
936
Jessica ANSELL
Jessica ANSELL #936
Female Y12
00:24:28.68
00:24:28.68
106
(660)
Y12
106
Female
660
TREA
8:17 min/km
Wave 6
667
305
Sarah BASTOW
Sarah BASTOW #305
Female Y08
00:24:40.78
00:24:40.78
122
(667)
Y08
122
Female
667
TREA
8:21 min/km
Wave 4
671
626
Alaina FLEAY
Alaina FLEAY #626
Female Y10
00:24:45.36
00:24:45.36
105
(671)
Y10
105
Female
671
TREA
8:23 min/km
Wave 2
675
315
Makenzie HEWITT
Makenzie HEWITT #315
Female Y08
00:24:46.71
00:24:46.71
124
(675)
Y08
124
Female
675
TREA
8:23 min/km
Wave 4
688
790
Isobel CURTIS
Isobel CURTIS #790
Female Y11
00:24:57.62
00:24:57.62
92
(688)
Y11
92
Female
688
TREA
8:27 min/km
Wave 1
690
944
Rachel HARRIS
Rachel HARRIS #944
Female Y12
00:25:03.17
00:25:03.17
110
(690)
Y12
110
Female
690
TREA
8:29 min/km
Wave 6
694
805
Reilly WALKER
Reilly WALKER #805
Female Y11
00:25:10.38
00:25:10.38
93
(694)
Y11
93
Female
694
TREA
8:31 min/km
Wave 1
697
324
Jorjina PLESTER
Jorjina PLESTER #324
Female Y08
00:25:13.69
00:25:13.69
129
(697)
Y08
129
Female
697
TREA
8:33 min/km
Wave 4
699
941
Danica ELEK-ROSER
Danica ELEK-ROSER #941
Female Y12
00:25:18.82
00:25:18.82
113
(699)
Y12
113
Female
699
TREA
8:34 min/km
Wave 6
702
162
Samarah SILVERA
Samarah SILVERA #162
Female Y07
00:25:25.96
00:25:25.96
141
(702)
Y07
141
Female
702
TREA
8:37 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (961 items)
© 2023