Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
Page 19 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
87
479
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #479
Female 35-39
01:10:06.70
01:10:06.70
1
(12)
35-39
1
Female
12
Exceed Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 18
00:09:25.00
110
2
28
00:01:39.00
89
2
29
00:36:37.60
112
3
14
00:01:21.00
129
2
36
00:21:04.10
116
2
16
194
76
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #76
Female 16-19
01:16:33.60
01:16:33.60
3
(34)
16-19
3
Female
34
North Coast Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:25.00
109
3
27
00:01:35.50
76
4
24
00:41:05.20
298
3
55
00:01:25.70
168
11
55
00:23:02.20
246
2
45
20
659
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #659
Male 25-29
01:03:44.30
01:03:44.30
2
(18)
25-29
2
Male
18
Stadium Tri Club
2:29 min/km
Wave 21
00:09:24.00
108
7
79
00:01:37.90
85
5
51
00:33:26.10
18
2
17
00:01:09.60
47
3
36
00:18:06.70
16
2
15
187
264
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #264
Male 45-49
01:16:03.80
01:16:03.80
17
(153)
45-49
17
Male
153
North Coast Tri Club
2:58 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:23.90
107
10
78
00:02:25.50
334
20
208
00:37:31.60
146
15
121
00:01:43.00
334
16
208
00:24:59.80
377
27
274
76
35
Kate VERNON
Kate VERNON #35
Female Open
01:09:08.20
01:09:08.20
5
(9)
Open
5
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
2:42 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:22.40
106
6
26
00:01:32.10
55
5
18
00:37:31.20
145
8
24
00:01:14.90
81
5
18
00:19:27.60
38
3
4
410
Sarah CAIRNS
Sarah CAIRNS #410
Female 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 17
00:09:21.40
105
5
25
00:01:55.30
169
10
50
59
317
Wayde BROWN
Wayde BROWN #317
Male 20-24
01:07:47.70
01:07:47.70
3
(53)
20-24
3
Male
53
Mandurah Tri Club
2:39 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:20.40
104
7
77
00:03:21.10
597
25
368
00:34:05.50
36
1
34
00:01:27.60
185
7
114
00:19:33.10
43
3
39
61
846
Brad FROST
Brad FROST #846
Male 35-39
01:08:02.90
01:08:02.90
4
(55)
35-39
4
Male
55
Stadium Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 23
00:09:19.80
103
5
76
00:01:43.00
109
8
66
00:35:04.00
50
5
46
00:01:15.40
86
8
62
00:20:40.70
90
9
78
128
340
Reece SHERIDAN
Reece SHERIDAN #340
Male 20-24
01:12:45.50
01:12:45.50
7
(106)
20-24
7
Male
106
Mandurah Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:18.60
102
6
75
00:01:52.60
155
5
97
00:37:32.90
151
9
125
00:01:46.00
355
16
224
00:22:15.40
187
14
158
41
720
Tyler SUJDOVIC
Tyler SUJDOVIC #720
Male 25-29
01:06:36.50
01:06:36.50
5
(38)
25-29
5
Male
38
Rockingham Tri Club
2:36 min/km
Wave 21
00:09:18.20
101
6
74
00:01:39.40
92
7
55
00:34:20.10
39
4
36
00:01:09.80
49
4
37
00:20:09.00
61
8
55
51
249
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #249
Male 45-49
01:07:31.90
01:07:31.90
4
(47)
45-49
4
Male
47
Busselton Tri Club
2:38 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:15.90
100
9
73
00:01:41.80
103
4
61
00:35:24.00
58
6
54
00:01:52.50
423
20
259
00:19:17.70
32
2
30
204
518
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #518
Female 20-24
01:16:52.80
01:16:52.80
1
(38)
20-24
1
Female
38
North Coast Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:15.80
99
2
24
00:02:04.20
211
4
61
00:42:24.00
371
4
75
00:01:22.10
142
4
43
00:21:46.70
159
2
24
457
903
Telstra Whitfords
Telstra Whitfords #903
Mixed Team
01:28:23.90
01:28:23.90
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
3:27 min/km
Wave 24
00:09:15.20
98
3
3
00:01:52.10
151
15
15
00:50:09.00
630
12
12
00:01:27.00
182
8
8
00:25:40.60
418
5
5
209
507
Kerryn TOMAZIN
Kerryn TOMAZIN #507
Female 35-39
01:17:07.30
01:17:07.30
6
(39)
35-39
6
Female
39
Exceed Tri Club
3:01 min/km
Wave 18
00:09:14.90
97
1
23
00:02:24.30
322
14
102
00:40:39.60
272
7
49
00:01:54.70
444
23
158
00:22:53.80
234
8
41
715
Rhylan SCHULZ
Rhylan SCHULZ #715
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 21
00:09:14.80
96
5
72
00:01:32.80
61
4
39
169
159
David WHITELEY
David WHITELEY #159
Male 60-64
01:15:10.80
01:15:10.80
1
(138)
60-64
1
Male
138
Mandurah Tri Club
2:56 min/km
Wave 12
00:09:14.20
95
1
71
00:01:58.40
183
1
114
00:38:10.90
179
1
148
00:01:43.20
335
1
209
00:24:04.10
325
1
245
303
56
Mark MCCOACH
Mark MCCOACH #56
Male 14-15
01:22:07.10
01:22:07.10
11
(237)
14-15
11
Male
237
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:13 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:14.20
94
10
70
00:01:55.60
170
12
104
00:43:46.30
423
10
319
00:01:20.30
119
10
82
00:25:50.70
426
13
308
119
354
Prudence BUTLER
Prudence BUTLER #354
Female 25-29
01:12:01.00
01:12:01.00
2
(19)
25-29
2
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
2:49 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:13.50
93
3
22
00:01:53.10
159
4
45
00:37:29.00
143
5
23
00:01:22.70
146
6
46
00:22:02.70
170
1
25
63
117
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #117
Male 50-54
01:08:04.90
01:08:04.90
3
(57)
50-54
3
Male
57
North Coast Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:09:12.40
92
5
69
00:01:48.30
133
5
84
00:35:34.30
65
4
61
00:01:19.90
117
3
80
00:20:10.00
62
2
56
182
276
Phillip MADDEN
Phillip MADDEN #276
Male 45-49
01:15:53.40
01:15:53.40
15
(149)
45-49
15
Male
149
UWA Tri Club
2:58 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:10.20
91
8
68
00:02:04.80
216
11
136
00:38:56.30
202
20
167
00:01:34.10
254
12
156
00:24:08.00
333
23
249
198
400
Lauren WALTON
Lauren WALTON #400
Female 25-29
01:16:43.40
01:16:43.40
6
(36)
25-29
6
Female
36
North Coast Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:08.10
90
2
21
00:01:47.20
127
3
36
00:39:32.80
228
8
37
00:01:25.70
169
8
56
00:24:49.60
365
13
92
18
288
Alistair PRESS
Alistair PRESS #288
Male 45-49
01:03:07.90
01:03:07.90
1
(16)
45-49
1
Male
16
Exceed Tri Club
2:28 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:07.80
89
7
67
00:01:21.00
19
1
14
00:33:27.60
22
3
20
00:01:01.00
8
1
6
00:18:10.50
18
1
17
26
62
Tom RUSSELL
Tom RUSSELL #62
Male 16-19
01:04:29.40
01:04:29.40
2
(24)
16-19
2
Male
24
Mandurah Tri Club
2:31 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:06.40
88
7
66
00:01:24.60
29
3
21
00:33:36.50
25
3
23
00:01:05.20
20
2
15
00:19:16.70
31
2
29
74
417
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #417
Female 30-34
01:09:04.50
01:09:04.50
2
(8)
30-34
2
Female
8
Exceed Tri Club
2:42 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:06.10
87
4
20
00:01:37.20
80
3
26
00:35:58.00
87
2
9
00:01:21.30
133
5
38
00:21:01.90
113
2
15
21
886
Bernie STREETER
Bernie STREETER #886
Male 35-39
01:03:48.60
01:03:48.60
1
(19)
35-39
1
Male
19
North Coast Tri Club
2:30 min/km
Wave 23
00:09:06.00
86
4
65
00:01:15.20
9
1
7
00:33:26.20
19
2
18
00:01:10.90
57
4
44
00:18:50.30
22
1
20
221
531
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #531
Female 20-24
01:17:43.20
01:17:43.20
2
(42)
20-24
2
Female
42
UWA Tri Club
3:02 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:05.20
85
1
19
00:01:37.60
84
1
28
00:44:44.80
461
6
119
00:01:25.50
166
5
54
00:20:50.10
101
1
13
100
279
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #279
Male 45-49
01:10:49.10
01:10:49.10
8
(85)
45-49
8
Male
85
North Coast Tri Club
2:46 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:04.30
84
6
64
00:01:43.10
110
7
67
00:36:09.90
94
9
83
00:01:55.10
446
23
271
00:21:56.70
165
11
139
703
958
Samantha WRIGHT
Samantha WRIGHT #958
Female 30-34
02:02:16.00
02:02:16.00
44
(262)
30-34
44
Female
262
4:47 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:03.30
83
3
18
00:02:55.20
493
26
167
01:10:56.40
710
44
267
00:01:47.10
369
19
122
00:37:34.00
698
44
262
153
85
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #85
Female 14-15
01:14:17.20
01:14:17.20
4
(28)
14-15
4
Female
28
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:02.30
82
6
17
00:01:24.50
28
5
8
00:39:53.50
241
5
42
00:01:06.40
25
2
6
00:22:50.50
228
7
38
113
1020
Edward LITTON
Edward LITTON #1020
Male 35-39
01:11:23.60
01:11:23.60
12
(95)
35-39
12
Male
95
2:47 min/km
Wave 23
00:09:01.90
81
3
63
00:02:31.30
377
27
230
00:35:54.20
84
10
76
00:01:41.40
323
25
199
00:22:14.80
184
20
155
36
796
Cameron SOBEJKO
Cameron SOBEJKO #796
Male 30-34
01:06:03.40
01:06:03.40
3
(34)
30-34
3
Male
34
2:35 min/km
Wave 22
00:09:00.60
80
7
62
00:01:34.30
70
2
45
00:34:24.70
41
3
38
00:01:18.80
111
10
77
00:19:45.00
48
4
44
241
71
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #71
Female 14-15
01:18:37.10
01:18:37.10
6
(46)
14-15
6
Female
46
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:04 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:59.20
79
5
16
00:01:30.60
51
9
16
00:42:55.50
393
8
84
00:01:19.00
112
8
30
00:23:52.80
311
8
71
173
130
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #130
Male 50-54
01:15:23.10
01:15:23.10
11
(141)
50-54
11
Male
141
2:57 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:59.10
78
4
61
00:02:56.40
499
15
310
00:37:22.60
137
8
117
00:02:07.20
531
16
325
00:23:57.80
317
14
239
62
324
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #324
Male 20-24
01:08:03.90
01:08:03.90
4
(56)
20-24
4
Male
56
UWA Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 15
00:08:58.20
77
5
60
00:01:46.70
125
4
78
00:36:28.30
105
5
93
00:01:17.00
95
4
68
00:19:33.70
44
4
40
106
443
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #443
Female 30-34
01:10:57.50
01:10:57.50
3
(16)
30-34
3
Female
16
Fremantle Tri Club
2:46 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:57.40
76
2
15
00:01:46.40
123
6
33
00:37:07.80
129
3
19
00:01:21.60
137
6
39
00:21:44.30
157
3
22
29
178
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #178
Male 40-44
01:05:05.70
01:05:05.70
1
(27)
40-44
1
Male
27
Mandurah Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 13
00:08:52.40
75
2
59
00:01:37.30
81
2
50
00:34:03.30
34
3
32
00:01:10.30
53
2
40
00:19:22.40
36
2
33
53
414
Tineke DENTON
Tineke DENTON #414
Female 30-34
01:07:39.90
01:07:39.90
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
Exceed Tri Club
2:39 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:48.70
74
1
14
00:01:31.70
53
1
17
00:35:52.90
82
1
8
00:01:19.10
113
4
31
00:20:07.50
60
1
6
255
974
Carly SCOTT
Carly SCOTT #974
Female 16-19
01:19:31.80
01:19:31.80
5
(48)
16-19
5
Female
48
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:47.00
73
2
13
00:01:26.40
33
2
11
00:40:10.00
252
2
45
00:01:17.10
96
5
23
00:27:51.30
535
11
169
231
856
Matt HARRIS
Matt HARRIS #856
Male 35-39
01:18:05.50
01:18:05.50
25
(186)
35-39
25
Male
186
Team XTR Tri Club
3:03 min/km
Wave 23
00:08:43.30
72
2
58
00:02:33.70
389
29
239
00:37:45.60
160
19
132
00:01:57.90
471
42
289
00:27:05.00
492
44
338
47
180
Eric DEVLIN
Eric DEVLIN #180
Male 40-44
01:07:04.80
01:07:04.80
3
(43)
40-44
3
Male
43
Stadium Tri Club
2:37 min/km
Wave 13
00:08:42.20
71
1
57
00:02:02.90
201
16
125
00:35:50.70
79
8
73
00:01:31.30
220
10
132
00:18:57.70
24
1
22
73
912
Who's idea was this?
Who's idea was this? #912
Mixed Team
01:09:03.00
01:09:03.00
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
2:42 min/km
Wave 24
00:08:40.10
70
2
2
00:01:32.60
56
3
3
00:37:27.70
142
1
1
00:01:06.60
26
1
1
00:20:16.00
64
1
1
52
60
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #60
Male 16-19
01:07:36.10
01:07:36.10
5
(48)
16-19
5
Male
48
Exceed Tri Club
2:39 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:40.10
69
6
56
00:01:15.50
10
2
8
00:35:47.00
74
6
69
00:01:03.80
16
1
11
00:20:49.70
100
6
86
70
344
Will TICKNER
Will TICKNER #344
Male 20-24
01:08:50.20
01:08:50.20
5
(64)
20-24
5
Male
64
Exceed Tri Club
2:41 min/km
Wave 15
00:08:38.10
68
4
55
00:01:56.40
175
6
108
00:36:06.60
93
3
82
00:01:24.70
158
6
103
00:20:44.40
93
8
80
32
881
Michael SAMS
Michael SAMS #881
Male 35-39
01:05:34.80
01:05:34.80
2
(30)
35-39
2
Male
30
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:34 min/km
Wave 23
00:08:35.50
67
1
54
00:01:39.80
94
6
57
00:34:26.00
42
3
39
00:01:11.90
64
6
50
00:19:41.60
47
4
43
33
657
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #657
Male 25-29
01:05:49.10
01:05:49.10
4
(31)
25-29
4
Male
31
Stadium Tri Club
2:34 min/km
Wave 21
00:08:34.40
66
4
53
00:01:24.10
26
2
19
00:35:06.20
51
7
47
00:01:13.70
70
7
55
00:19:30.70
41
5
37
79
149
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #149
Male 55-59
01:09:24.80
01:09:24.80
2
(68)
55-59
2
Male
68
North Coast Tri Club
2:43 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:33.50
65
2
52
00:01:43.70
112
2
69
00:36:23.00
100
4
89
00:01:08.30
39
1
30
00:21:36.30
149
4
126
115
775
David MILLER
David MILLER #775
Male 30-34
01:11:39.70
01:11:39.70
9
(96)
30-34
9
Male
96
2:48 min/km
Wave 22
00:08:33.30
64
6
51
00:01:47.50
129
5
80
00:37:32.30
150
12
124
00:01:20.30
121
11
83
00:22:26.30
197
25
165
24
289
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #289
Male 45-49
01:04:11.60
01:04:11.60
2
(22)
45-49
2
Male
22
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
2:31 min/km
Wave 14
00:08:32.50
63
5
50
00:01:22.70
23
2
17
00:32:47.50
12
1
11
00:01:08.00
37
2
28
00:20:20.90
69
5
62
50
118
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #118
Male 50-54
01:07:23.70
01:07:23.70
2
(46)
50-54
2
Male
46
Mandurah Tri Club
2:38 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:32.20
62
3
49
00:01:43.50
111
2
68
00:35:18.40
55
2
51
00:01:16.40
94
2
67
00:20:33.20
83
3
73
94
719
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #719
Male 25-29
01:10:34.60
01:10:34.60
10
(79)
25-29
10
Male
79
Team XTR Tri Club
2:46 min/km
Wave 21
00:08:32.10
61
3
48
00:02:18.10
286
24
182
00:37:51.70
167
16
138
00:01:25.30
164
15
106
00:20:27.40
77
9
68
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
Page 19 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023