Ironman 70.3 Busselton
1 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Open
Teams
Funman Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (996 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Swim 950m
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 22.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 44.9km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 67.75km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 90km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 6.7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 12.9km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 21.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
447
Nicolene BADENHORST
Nicolene BADENHORST #447
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
North Coast Triathlon Clubother
ZAF
449
Emily BALSARINI
Emily BALSARINI #449
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
437
Josh URWIN
Josh URWIN #437
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
438
Luke VAN DEN BRUL
Luke VAN DEN BRUL #438
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
442
Chris WHITEHEAD
Chris WHITEHEAD #442
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
440
Philip WARD
Philip WARD #440
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
375
David GODDARD
David GODDARD #375
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
AUS
00:20:57.24
00:39:52.02
20:58 min/km
00:03:57.08
00:47:17.16
01:28:55.50
02:17:48.16
03:09:23.59
03:10:06.79
28.4 km/h
00:02:37.58
00:47:44.25
01:48:35.59
381
Josh HALVORSON
Josh HALVORSON #381
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team XTR
AUS
387
Callum HENDERSON
Callum HENDERSON #387
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
NZL
388
Matt HENDERSON
Matt HENDERSON #388
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
AUS
370
Peter FERGUSON
Peter FERGUSON #370
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
IRL
420
James PREUSS
James PREUSS #420
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Oceanic Triathlon Club
AUS
352
Michael BUNTING
Michael BUNTING #352
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
347
Graham BIRD
Graham BIRD #347
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
358
Joel CULLEN
Joel CULLEN #358
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
298
Agostino ZURZOLO
Agostino ZURZOLO #298
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
AUS
00:21:55.39
00:41:50.20
22:01 min/km
00:03:29.92
00:39:44.01
01:16:59.36
01:57:04.01
02:37:02.75
02:37:43.58
34.3 km/h
00:01:55.42
00:31:23.05
308
Marisa GIANOTTI
Marisa GIANOTTI #308
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AUS
304
Kim CROSSAN
Kim CROSSAN #304
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
318
Rachel MCLEAN
Rachel MCLEAN #318
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AUS
313
Isobel KIEL
Isobel KIEL #313
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AUS
118
Hugo PIKE
Hugo PIKE #118
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
AUS
731
Tim GEORGE
Tim GEORGE #731
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
GBR
723
Rob CLAYTON
Rob CLAYTON #723
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
729
Richard FIRTH
Richard FIRTH #729
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
Busselton Triathlon Club
AUS
00:20:27.42
00:38:50.49
20:26 min/km
00:03:02.00
00:42:42.34
01:20:43.17
02:01:28.34
02:41:24.36
02:42:06.49
33.3 km/h
00:01:56.21
00:41:25.45
01:36:55.63
740
Jason HOUGHTON
Jason HOUGHTON #740
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
743
Michael LAWRENCE
Michael LAWRENCE #743
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
745
Daron LEIGH
Daron LEIGH #745
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team XTR
AUS
746
Bruce LILFORD
Bruce LILFORD #746
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
115
Conor O'ROURKE
Conor O'ROURKE #115
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
AUS
114
Addison OGG
Addison OGG #114
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
AUS
693
Cori LAMBERT
Cori LAMBERT #693
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
AUS
712
Alex ARMSTRONG
Alex ARMSTRONG #712
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
713
Andrew BEVERIDGE
Andrew BEVERIDGE #713
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
116
Michael ORTON
Michael ORTON #116
Male 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:15:51.53
00:30:27.24
16:01 min/km
00:01:48.36
00:38:48.57
01:13:56.32
01:52:47.57
02:29:19.30
02:29:52.06
36.1 km/h
00:02:05.86
707
Doris TUNG
Doris TUNG #707
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
EFS Triathlon Club
MAL
806
Joanne SMITH
Joanne SMITH #806
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:23:45.36
00:45:38.86
24:01 min/km
00:10:18.45
00:44:39.09
01:25:32.30
02:11:53.09
02:56:54.72
02:57:46.68
30.4 km/h
129
Jessica MOORE
Jessica MOORE #129
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Female
AUS
818
Glen DUFFIELD
Glen DUFFIELD #818
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
AUS
764
Brian RABAUD
Brian RABAUD #764
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
782
Gary WILMOT
Gary WILMOT #782
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
785
Karen BIRKENHEAD
Karen BIRKENHEAD #785
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
AUS
786
Janine BUCK
Janine BUCK #786
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Bunbury Triathlon Club
AUS
787
J EARNSHAW
J EARNSHAW #787
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
789
Jo EATON
Jo EATON #789
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
GBR
777
James WALLACE
James WALLACE #777
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
778
Vince WALLACE
Vince WALLACE #778
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
AUS
779
Nick WELLS
Nick WELLS #779
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
610
Alan FOX
Alan FOX #610
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
AUS
612
Adam FREDIANI
Adam FREDIANI #612
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
614
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #614
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (996 items)
© 2023