John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
Page 18 of 21 (1046 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
625
762
Benjamin WADE
Benjamin WADE #762
Male Y11
00:20:54.28
00:20:54.28
51
(396)
Y11
51
Male
396
Koolyangarra
6:44 min/km
Wave 5
626
737
Alexander BUCKLAND
Alexander BUCKLAND #737
Male Y11
00:20:54.34
00:20:54.34
52
(397)
Y11
52
Male
397
Koolyangarra
6:44 min/km
Wave 5
627
792
Levente ZOMBORI
Levente ZOMBORI #792
Male Y11
00:20:55.56
00:20:55.56
53
(398)
Y11
53
Male
398
Loreto
6:45 min/km
Wave 5
629
739
Isaac CARMAN-PRESTAGE
Isaac CARMAN-PRESTAGE #739
Male Y11
00:20:55.97
00:20:55.97
54
(399)
Y11
54
Male
399
Koolyangarra
6:45 min/km
Wave 5
641
868
Alexander SCHMITT
Alexander SCHMITT #868
Male Y11
00:21:05.89
00:21:05.89
55
(404)
Y11
55
Male
404
Ward
6:48 min/km
Wave 5
653
719
Thomas LIU
Thomas LIU #719
Male Y11
00:21:18.74
00:21:18.74
56
(409)
Y11
56
Male
409
Campion
6:52 min/km
Wave 5
735
Alexander BALCOMBE
Alexander BALCOMBE #735
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
min/km
Wave 5
730
Seve RUSSO
Seve RUSSO #730
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 5
731
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #731
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 5
767
Willem DE GEUS
Willem DE GEUS #767
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loreto
min/km
Wave 5
777
Samuel MARCHESE
Samuel MARCHESE #777
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loreto
min/km
Wave 5
754
Benjamin PINKERTON
Benjamin PINKERTON #754
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
min/km
Wave 5
779
John MCCARTHY
John MCCARTHY #779
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loreto
min/km
Wave 5
798
Gabriel DEVEREUX-SMITH
Gabriel DEVEREUX-SMITH #798
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 5
811
Jack SEAH
Jack SEAH #811
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 5
841
Luke SPENCER
Luke SPENCER #841
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
St. Louis
min/km
Wave 5
842
Anastasios TSINGOIDA
Anastasios TSINGOIDA #842
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
St. Louis
min/km
Wave 5
838
Edward ROWSTHORN
Edward ROWSTHORN #838
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
St. Louis
min/km
Wave 5
828
Alexander KING
Alexander KING #828
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
St. Louis
min/km
Wave 5
823
Lachlan DWYER
Lachlan DWYER #823
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
St. Louis
min/km
Wave 5
866
Ewen ROBINSON
Ewen ROBINSON #866
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Ward
min/km
Wave 5
851
Alexander CROUCH
Alexander CROUCH #851
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Ward
min/km
Wave 5
856
Breandan KIRWAN
Breandan KIRWAN #856
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Ward
min/km
Wave 5
166
914
Emily LOW
Emily LOW #914
Female Y12
00:14:29.30
00:14:29.30
1
(16)
Y12
1
Female
16
Koolyangarra
4:40 min/km
Wave 6
195
891
Klara RELOTA
Klara RELOTA #891
Female Y12
00:14:48.38
00:14:48.38
2
(20)
Y12
2
Female
20
Campion
4:46 min/km
Wave 6
221
952
Amelia TURNER
Amelia TURNER #952
Female Y12
00:15:06.30
00:15:06.30
3
(28)
Y12
3
Female
28
Loreto
4:52 min/km
Wave 6
232
929
Ella BURNAGE
Ella BURNAGE #929
Female Y12
00:15:18.82
00:15:18.82
4
(33)
Y12
4
Female
33
Loreto
4:56 min/km
Wave 6
247
993
Elise GULLOTTI
Elise GULLOTTI #993
Female Y12
00:15:29.93
00:15:29.93
5
(37)
Y12
5
Female
37
St. Louis
4:59 min/km
Wave 6
264
875
Jessica BYRD
Jessica BYRD #875
Female Y12
00:15:43.15
00:15:43.15
6
(43)
Y12
6
Female
43
Campion
5:04 min/km
Wave 6
266
898
Emma THWAITES
Emma THWAITES #898
Female Y12
00:15:43.37
00:15:43.37
7
(44)
Y12
7
Female
44
Campion
5:04 min/km
Wave 6
267
1007
Enyana REYNOLDS
Enyana REYNOLDS #1007
Female Y12
00:15:43.37
00:15:43.37
8
(45)
Y12
8
Female
45
St. Louis
5:04 min/km
Wave 6
318
1029
Annabelle KENNY
Annabelle KENNY #1029
Female Y12
00:16:21.13
00:16:21.13
9
(68)
Y12
9
Female
68
Ward
5:16 min/km
Wave 6
334
894
Jaime SLABBERT
Jaime SLABBERT #894
Female Y12
00:16:30.89
00:16:30.89
10
(78)
Y12
10
Female
78
Campion
5:19 min/km
Wave 6
343
927
Maddison BEERS
Maddison BEERS #927
Female Y12
00:16:35.78
00:16:35.78
11
(82)
Y12
11
Female
82
Loreto
5:21 min/km
Wave 6
357
879
Mona FOROUGHI
Mona FOROUGHI #879
Female Y12
00:16:50.38
00:16:50.38
12
(90)
Y12
12
Female
90
Campion
5:25 min/km
Wave 6
372
1014
Claudia WALSH
Claudia WALSH #1014
Female Y12
00:16:59.73
00:16:59.73
13
(98)
Y12
13
Female
98
St. Louis
5:28 min/km
Wave 6
380
997
Rebecca LIDDLE
Rebecca LIDDLE #997
Female Y12
00:17:08.48
00:17:08.48
14
(105)
Y12
14
Female
105
St. Louis
5:31 min/km
Wave 6
383
987
Georgia BYRES
Georgia BYRES #987
Female Y12
00:17:12.12
00:17:12.12
15
(108)
Y12
15
Female
108
St. Louis
5:32 min/km
Wave 6
393
897
Holly THONG
Holly THONG #897
Female Y12
00:17:21.45
00:17:21.45
16
(111)
Y12
16
Female
111
Campion
5:35 min/km
Wave 6
405
890
Adele RAAD
Adele RAAD #890
Female Y12
00:17:32.84
00:17:32.84
17
(116)
Y12
17
Female
116
Campion
5:39 min/km
Wave 6
432
967
Elysia KORN
Elysia KORN #967
Female Y12
00:17:57.19
00:17:57.19
18
(131)
Y12
18
Female
131
Loyola
5:47 min/km
Wave 6
447
996
Natasha LIDDLE
Natasha LIDDLE #996
Female Y12
00:18:09.78
00:18:09.78
19
(137)
Y12
19
Female
137
St. Louis
5:51 min/km
Wave 6
525
962
Talitha GOLDING
Talitha GOLDING #962
Female Y12
00:19:23.64
00:19:23.64
20
(181)
Y12
20
Female
181
Loyola
6:15 min/km
Wave 6
526
1038
Eva PONDEVIE
Eva PONDEVIE #1038
Female Y12
00:19:23.64
00:19:23.64
21
(182)
Y12
21
Female
182
Ward
6:15 min/km
Wave 6
535
1000
Alicia MCAULIFFE
Alicia MCAULIFFE #1000
Female Y12
00:19:29.13
00:19:29.13
22
(185)
Y12
22
Female
185
St. Louis
6:17 min/km
Wave 6
574
995
Jordan ISLIP
Jordan ISLIP #995
Female Y12
00:19:58.39
00:19:58.39
23
(207)
Y12
23
Female
207
St. Louis
6:26 min/km
Wave 6
643
992
Azlyn GOW
Azlyn GOW #992
Female Y12
00:21:08.71
00:21:08.71
24
(238)
Y12
24
Female
238
St. Louis
6:49 min/km
Wave 6
645
994
Bethan HARDING
Bethan HARDING #994
Female Y12
00:21:11.89
00:21:11.89
25
(239)
Y12
25
Female
239
St. Louis
6:50 min/km
Wave 6
668
1031
Sophie MANNING
Sophie MANNING #1031
Female Y12
00:21:48.89
00:21:48.89
26
(250)
Y12
26
Female
250
Ward
7:02 min/km
Wave 6
675
921
Tessa PINKERTON
Tessa PINKERTON #921
Female Y12
00:22:02.99
00:22:02.99
27
(255)
Y12
27
Female
255
Koolyangarra
7:06 min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
Page 18 of 21 (1046 items)
© 2023