Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
Page 18 of 20 (961 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
87
951
Jessica PETERS
Jessica PETERS #951
Female Y12
00:16:00.36
00:16:00.36
18
(87)
Y12
18
Female
87
TREA
5:25 min/km
Wave 6
98
144
Katelyn CLARKE
Katelyn CLARKE #144
Female Y07
00:16:10.75
00:16:10.75
20
(98)
Y07
20
Female
98
TREA
5:29 min/km
Wave 5
101
326
Poppy RAWLINS
Poppy RAWLINS #326
Female Y08
00:16:16.71
00:16:16.71
18
(101)
Y08
18
Female
101
TREA
5:31 min/km
Wave 4
102
148
Abby FOWLES
Abby FOWLES #148
Female Y07
00:16:17.37
00:16:17.37
22
(102)
Y07
22
Female
102
TREA
5:31 min/km
Wave 5
112
629
Meg HAMPTON
Meg HAMPTON #629
Female Y10
00:16:29.85
00:16:29.85
13
(112)
Y10
13
Female
112
TREA
5:35 min/km
Wave 2
117
142
Nasya BROTHERSON
Nasya BROTHERSON #142
Female Y07
00:16:33.21
00:16:33.21
26
(117)
Y07
26
Female
117
TREA
5:36 min/km
Wave 5
119
789
Sophie CARRIGG
Sophie CARRIGG #789
Female Y11
00:16:34.34
00:16:34.34
18
(119)
Y11
18
Female
119
TREA
5:37 min/km
Wave 1
123
958
Rira TIPENE-GRACE
Rira TIPENE-GRACE #958
Female Y12
00:16:40.73
00:16:40.73
25
(123)
Y12
25
Female
123
TREA
5:39 min/km
Wave 6
126
645
Emily SWEENEY
Emily SWEENEY #645
Female Y10
00:16:45.67
00:16:45.67
15
(126)
Y10
15
Female
126
TREA
5:40 min/km
Wave 2
133
333
Siena WEST
Siena WEST #333
Female Y08
00:16:48.90
00:16:48.90
24
(133)
Y08
24
Female
133
TREA
5:42 min/km
Wave 4
135
954
Francesca QUINLIVAN
Francesca QUINLIVAN #954
Female Y12
00:16:51.92
00:16:51.92
28
(135)
Y12
28
Female
135
TREA
5:43 min/km
Wave 6
138
309
Meagan CRUICKSHANK
Meagan CRUICKSHANK #309
Female Y08
00:16:54.58
00:16:54.58
27
(138)
Y08
27
Female
138
TREA
5:43 min/km
Wave 4
139
158
Lily MOORE
Lily MOORE #158
Female Y07
00:16:56.14
00:16:56.14
27
(139)
Y07
27
Female
139
TREA
5:44 min/km
Wave 5
140
937
Jenna BIANCUZZO
Jenna BIANCUZZO #937
Female Y12
00:16:56.18
00:16:56.18
29
(140)
Y12
29
Female
140
TREA
5:44 min/km
Wave 6
148
320
Kimberley NIELSEN
Kimberley NIELSEN #320
Female Y08
00:17:04.46
00:17:04.46
31
(148)
Y08
31
Female
148
TREA
5:47 min/km
Wave 4
152
625
Madison DI GIACOMO
Madison DI GIACOMO #625
Female Y10
00:17:08.85
00:17:08.85
19
(152)
Y10
19
Female
152
TREA
5:48 min/km
Wave 2
164
143
Amy BROWNING
Amy BROWNING #143
Female Y07
00:17:22.22
00:17:22.22
31
(164)
Y07
31
Female
164
TREA
5:53 min/km
Wave 5
166
627
Celeste FORREST
Celeste FORREST #627
Female Y10
00:17:24.45
00:17:24.45
22
(166)
Y10
22
Female
166
TREA
5:54 min/km
Wave 2
170
165
Olivia WILLS
Olivia WILLS #165
Female Y07
00:17:28.42
00:17:28.42
34
(170)
Y07
34
Female
170
TREA
5:55 min/km
Wave 5
178
472
Iris GRAY
Iris GRAY #472
Female Y09
00:17:33.83
00:17:33.83
25
(178)
Y09
25
Female
178
TREA
5:57 min/km
Wave 3
183
949
Bronte MOLONEY
Bronte MOLONEY #949
Female Y12
00:17:39.21
00:17:39.21
35
(183)
Y12
35
Female
183
TREA
5:59 min/km
Wave 6
195
152
Carlotta LACCHINI
Carlotta LACCHINI #152
Female Y07
00:17:48.97
00:17:48.97
43
(195)
Y07
43
Female
195
TREA
6:02 min/km
Wave 5
220
939
Alexandra DALY
Alexandra DALY #939
Female Y12
00:18:01.18
00:18:01.18
38
(220)
Y12
38
Female
220
TREA
6:06 min/km
Wave 6
222
468
Sana BROTHERSON
Sana BROTHERSON #468
Female Y09
00:18:01.86
00:18:01.86
32
(222)
Y09
32
Female
222
TREA
6:06 min/km
Wave 3
223
475
Molly LOUDEN
Molly LOUDEN #475
Female Y09
00:18:01.86
00:18:01.86
33
(223)
Y09
33
Female
223
TREA
6:06 min/km
Wave 3
224
466
Sasha BEECH
Sasha BEECH #466
Female Y09
00:18:01.96
00:18:01.96
34
(224)
Y09
34
Female
224
TREA
6:06 min/km
Wave 3
233
150
Elsie HUBBLE
Elsie HUBBLE #150
Female Y07
00:18:10.70
00:18:10.70
54
(233)
Y07
54
Female
233
TREA
6:09 min/km
Wave 5
238
795
Talisha HOWE
Talisha HOWE #795
Female Y11
00:18:15.64
00:18:15.64
29
(238)
Y11
29
Female
238
TREA
6:11 min/km
Wave 1
245
482
Emma PATERSON
Emma PATERSON #482
Female Y09
00:18:21.96
00:18:21.96
36
(245)
Y09
36
Female
245
TREA
6:13 min/km
Wave 3
252
164
Mia STEWART
Mia STEWART #164
Female Y07
00:18:28.22
00:18:28.22
58
(252)
Y07
58
Female
252
TREA
6:15 min/km
Wave 5
255
798
Tess MCKENNA
Tess MCKENNA #798
Female Y11
00:18:33.11
00:18:33.11
32
(255)
Y11
32
Female
255
TREA
6:17 min/km
Wave 1
260
478
Mila MARY
Mila MARY #478
Female Y09
00:18:35.57
00:18:35.57
40
(260)
Y09
40
Female
260
TREA
6:18 min/km
Wave 3
263
486
Kirsten RIDDLE
Kirsten RIDDLE #486
Female Y09
00:18:36.79
00:18:36.79
42
(263)
Y09
42
Female
263
TREA
6:18 min/km
Wave 3
276
491
Abbey WINNING
Abbey WINNING #491
Female Y09
00:18:44.92
00:18:44.92
44
(276)
Y09
44
Female
276
TREA
6:21 min/km
Wave 3
280
787
Ellen BRINSDEN
Ellen BRINSDEN #787
Female Y11
00:18:46.69
00:18:46.69
38
(280)
Y11
38
Female
280
TREA
6:21 min/km
Wave 1
281
313
Larissa GAROFALO
Larissa GAROFALO #313
Female Y08
00:18:46.96
00:18:46.96
53
(281)
Y08
53
Female
281
TREA
6:22 min/km
Wave 4
285
483
Lara PIGNATIELLO
Lara PIGNATIELLO #483
Female Y09
00:18:52.43
00:18:52.43
45
(285)
Y09
45
Female
285
TREA
6:23 min/km
Wave 3
302
331
Sierra VANDER VINNE
Sierra VANDER VINNE #331
Female Y08
00:19:06.21
00:19:06.21
56
(302)
Y08
56
Female
302
TREA
6:28 min/km
Wave 4
309
146
Bridget CREED
Bridget CREED #146
Female Y07
00:19:15.69
00:19:15.69
69
(309)
Y07
69
Female
309
TREA
6:31 min/km
Wave 5
313
314
Lainey GRAY
Lainey GRAY #314
Female Y08
00:19:17.21
00:19:17.21
57
(313)
Y08
57
Female
313
TREA
6:32 min/km
Wave 4
320
792
Erin FRANKLE
Erin FRANKLE #792
Female Y11
00:19:19.86
00:19:19.86
46
(320)
Y11
46
Female
320
TREA
6:33 min/km
Wave 1
332
317
Jemima HORWOOD
Jemima HORWOOD #317
Female Y08
00:19:29.71
00:19:29.71
67
(332)
Y08
67
Female
332
TREA
6:36 min/km
Wave 4
336
328
Abby SOLOMON
Abby SOLOMON #328
Female Y08
00:19:32.97
00:19:32.97
69
(336)
Y08
69
Female
336
TREA
6:37 min/km
Wave 4
345
471
Phoebe DEMPSTER
Phoebe DEMPSTER #471
Female Y09
00:19:44.21
00:19:44.21
50
(345)
Y09
50
Female
345
TREA
6:41 min/km
Wave 3
352
147
Tarnee DI GIACOMO
Tarnee DI GIACOMO #147
Female Y07
00:19:47.40
00:19:47.40
80
(352)
Y07
80
Female
352
TREA
6:42 min/km
Wave 5
354
955
Grace SCHAAFSMA
Grace SCHAAFSMA #955
Female Y12
00:19:47.55
00:19:47.55
63
(354)
Y12
63
Female
354
TREA
6:42 min/km
Wave 6
364
159
Tiana NARDI
Tiana NARDI #159
Female Y07
00:19:58.55
00:19:58.55
84
(364)
Y07
84
Female
364
TREA
6:46 min/km
Wave 5
365
160
Evie PERRIN
Evie PERRIN #160
Female Y07
00:19:58.75
00:19:58.75
85
(365)
Y07
85
Female
365
TREA
6:46 min/km
Wave 5
366
161
Beth PRENDERGAST
Beth PRENDERGAST #161
Female Y07
00:19:58.97
00:19:58.97
86
(366)
Y07
86
Female
366
TREA
6:46 min/km
Wave 5
370
163
Jasmin STEWART
Jasmin STEWART #163
Female Y07
00:20:01.21
00:20:01.21
87
(370)
Y07
87
Female
370
TREA
6:47 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
Page 18 of 20 (961 items)
© 2023