Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
911
Beth TAYLOR
Beth TAYLOR #911
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
920
Sam TOWNSEND
Sam TOWNSEND #920
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
AUS
00:41:11
Wave 8 (1500m)
975
Bill WHALLEY
Bill WHALLEY #975
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
967
Tea WEBB
Tea WEBB #967
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
968
Warwick WEBB
Warwick WEBB #968
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
977
Judy WHELAN
Judy WHELAN #977
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
978
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #978
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
TriClub
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
00:17:07
Wave 3 (1500m)
982
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #982
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
AUS
00:28:01
Wave 5 (1500m)
946
Amanda WALKER
Amanda WALKER #946
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
00:38:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
964
Dave WEBB
Dave WEBB #964
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
AUS
00:24:30
Wave 4 (1500m)
965
Georgina WEBB
Georgina WEBB #965
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
958
Lily WARREN
Lily WARREN #958
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
1763
Toni YEO
Toni YEO #1763
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
00:55:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
1247
Shannon WRIGHT
Shannon WRIGHT #1247
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
987
Graham WILKINSON
Graham WILKINSON #987
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
AUS
00:38:21
Wave 7 (1500m)
988
Julie WILKINSON
Julie WILKINSON #988
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
AUS
00:38:21
Wave 7 (1500m)
984
Gabi WHYTE
Gabi WHYTE #984
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
AUS
00:33:01
Wave 6 (1500m)
1767
Leonie YIRRELL
Leonie YIRRELL #1767
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
MSWA
Belmont Masters
AUS
00:33:00
Wave 6 (1500m)
884
Andrew SLATER
Andrew SLATER #884
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
877
Fran SHIPP
Fran SHIPP #877
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
881
Matt SILVESTER
Matt SILVESTER #881
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
893
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #893
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
870
Brian SHADDICK
Brian SHADDICK #870
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
830
Ray REYNOLDS
Ray REYNOLDS #830
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:25:20
Wave 4 (1500m)
849
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #849
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
SWAclub
Breakers Swim Club
AUS
00:20:10
Wave 3 (1500m)
852
Corinna RUDLER
Corinna RUDLER #852
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
853
Sarah RUDLER
Sarah RUDLER #853
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
SWAclub
Rockingham
AUS
00:18:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
846
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #846
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
SWAclub
Lisette Rooney
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
847
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #847
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:29:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
780
Maria PLANT
Maria PLANT #780
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
01:05:06
Wave 8 (1500m)
766
Pamela PEARSON
Pamela PEARSON #766
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
837
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #837
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
AUS
00:22:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
838
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #838
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:23:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
813
Salina RASH
Salina RASH #813
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
AUS
00:23:35
Wave 3 (1500m)
811
Jiorja RALSTON
Jiorja RALSTON #811
Female 15-24
DNF
DNF
15-24
Female
SWAclub
Westside Christchurch Swimming Club
AUS
00:20:40
Wave 3 (1500m)
803
Amanda PURSER
Amanda PURSER #803
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 6 (1500m)
804
Ashleigh PYGRAM
Ashleigh PYGRAM #804
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 6 (1500m)
807
Nick RAFFERTY
Nick RAFFERTY #807
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (839 items)