John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
801
964
Owen TRAN
Owen TRAN #964
Male Y11
00:42:36.34
00:42:36.34
68
(434)
Y11
68
00:30:26.10
Male
434
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
132
3.5
12:10 min/km
802
966
Akhil VAGHELA
Akhil VAGHELA #966
Male Y11
00:42:46.00
00:42:46.00
69
(435)
Y11
69
00:30:35.76
Male
435
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
133
3.5
12:13 min/km
803
794
Odin PALAMORE
Odin PALAMORE #794
Male Y11
00:42:57.30
00:42:57.30
70
(436)
Y11
70
00:30:47.06
Male
436
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
128
3.5
12:16 min/km
804
797
Hayley REYNOLDS
Hayley REYNOLDS #797
Female Y11
00:43:08.29
00:43:08.29
56
(368)
Y11
56
00:27:28.46
Female
368
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
129
3.5
12:19 min/km
805
799
Dylan STOJANOVSKI
Dylan STOJANOVSKI #799
Male Y11
00:43:33.23
00:43:33.23
71
(437)
Y11
71
00:31:22.99
Male
437
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
130
3.5
12:26 min/km
806
283
Kyan BOYD
Kyan BOYD #283
Male Y11
00:43:50.06
00:43:50.06
72
(438)
Y11
72
00:31:39.81
Male
438
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
135
3.5
12:31 min/km
807
198
Charlie CLUTTERBUCK
Charlie CLUTTERBUCK #198
Male Y08
00:43:54.19
00:43:54.19
70
(439)
Y08
70
00:29:37.58
Male
439
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
136
3.5
12:32 min/km
808
963
Jesse SMITH
Jesse SMITH #963
Male Y11
00:43:59.58
00:43:59.58
73
(440)
Y11
73
00:31:49.34
Male
440
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
134
3.5
12:34 min/km
809
628
Jordan HUGHES
Jordan HUGHES #628
Male Y11
00:43:59.80
00:43:59.80
74
(441)
Y11
74
00:31:49.55
Male
441
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
137
3.5
12:34 min/km
810
285
Henry EPSKAMP
Henry EPSKAMP #285
Male Y11
00:44:03.79
00:44:03.79
75
(442)
Y11
75
00:31:53.55
Male
442
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
137
3.5
12:35 min/km
811
293
Jonty LETHLEAN
Jonty LETHLEAN #293
Male Y11
00:44:07.50
00:44:07.50
76
(443)
Y11
76
00:31:57.25
Male
443
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
138
3.5
12:36 min/km
812
538
Lachlan HUGHES
Lachlan HUGHES #538
Male Y08
00:45:05.40
00:45:05.40
71
(444)
Y08
71
00:30:48.79
Male
444
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
138
3.5
12:52 min/km
98
Hannah CREAM
Hannah CREAM #98
Female Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Female
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
452
Toby GATENBY
Toby GATENBY #452
Male Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Male
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
3.5
82
Halle VAN DEN BERG
Halle VAN DEN BERG #82
Female Y09
DNF
DNF
Y09
00:00:21.47
Female
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
174
Kayla DOAN
Kayla DOAN #174
Female Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
968
Falak ZAMAN
Falak ZAMAN #968
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
3.5
3
Ethan BEAN
Ethan BEAN #3
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
12
Arabella FITZPATRICK
Arabella FITZPATRICK #12
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
16
Emily JUSUF
Emily JUSUF #16
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
18
Liam LYKKE
Liam LYKKE #18
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
21
Georgia MEYER
Georgia MEYER #21
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
26
Alyssia TORRE
Alyssia TORRE #26
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
35
Shaun DAVISON
Shaun DAVISON #35
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
46
Annabelle MALTAS-DRAPER
Annabelle MALTAS-DRAPER #46
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
56
Tadhg ADAMOS
Tadhg ADAMOS #56
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
58
Lina AL MINSHIDAWI
Lina AL MINSHIDAWI #58
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
66
Mia CHAMPION
Mia CHAMPION #66
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
80
Joshua TEAGLE
Joshua TEAGLE #80
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
81
Tianna TRAN
Tianna TRAN #81
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
83
Amani VILLA
Amani VILLA #83
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
104
Caylan MATAMBANADZO
Caylan MATAMBANADZO #104
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
110
Saksham RANA
Saksham RANA #110
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
114
Sophia BLANKE
Sophia BLANKE #114
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
115
Sophie BLUNDELL
Sophie BLUNDELL #115
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
124
Kade GALEOTTI
Kade GALEOTTI #124
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
127
Harrison LAWRENCE
Harrison LAWRENCE #127
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
129
Jessica LUCAS
Jessica LUCAS #129
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
133
Amber NGUYEN
Amber NGUYEN #133
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
142
Isabelle ABSALOM
Isabelle ABSALOM #142
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
144
Benjamin ARMSTRONG
Benjamin ARMSTRONG #144
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
152
Poppy DEAN
Poppy DEAN #152
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
161
Ethan LEMONS
Ethan LEMONS #161
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
170
Roman COOK
Roman COOK #170
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
209
Maia MAWDESLEY
Maia MAWDESLEY #209
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
223
Kaitlyn BROWN
Kaitlyn BROWN #223
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
228
Ebbany DEGOIS
Ebbany DEGOIS #228
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
238
Jet LUONG
Jet LUONG #238
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
247
Allura SIANO
Allura SIANO #247
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
249
Likith SRINIVAS RAJU
Likith SRINIVAS RAJU #249
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023