MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
767
1440
Chin Sean Goh
Chin Sean Goh #1440
Male 45-49
01:02:38.61
01:02:38.61
78
(546)
45-49
78
00:31:08.10
Male
546
SIN
SIN
10:53 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:23:03.24
30:44 min/km
746
78
527
00:02:24.10
606
53
418
00:37:11.27
7:26 min/km
773
77
548
743
1432
Kenneth Wen
Kenneth Wen #1432
Male 45-49
00:59:26.81
00:59:26.81
76
(533)
45-49
76
00:27:56.30
Male
533
SIN
HKG
10:20 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:19:03.51
25:24 min/km
534
53
394
00:03:12.00
748
75
522
00:37:11.29
7:26 min/km
774
78
549
738
1284
Chin Hock Ong
Chin Hock Ong #1284
Male 25-29
00:59:05.91
00:59:05.91
64
(530)
25-29
64
00:28:15.25
Male
530
SIN
SIN
10:16 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:18:35.05
24:46 min/km
501
47
370
00:03:14.91
755
60
525
00:37:15.95
7:27 min/km
775
65
550
783
1387
Vijay Rajuthevar Srinivasan
Vijay Rajuthevar Srinivasan #1387
Male 40-44
01:04:00.97
01:04:00.97
97
(551)
40-44
97
00:34:13.47
Male
551
SIN
IND
11:07 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:23:38.75
31:31 min/km
761
93
537
00:02:35.23
645
76
444
00:37:46.99
7:33 min/km
779
96
551
741
787
Eddy Hirono
Eddy Hirono #787
Male 30-34
00:59:22.07
00:59:22.07
81
(532)
30-34
81
00:28:25.61
Male
532
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
10:19 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:18:15.48
24:20 min/km
471
55
346
00:03:11.75
747
80
521
00:37:54.83
7:34 min/km
781
87
552
762
753
Nguyen Anh Vu
Nguyen Anh Vu #753
Male 20-24
01:02:21.47
01:02:21.47
44
(542)
20-24
44
00:31:56.08
Male
542
SIN
VIE
Singapore Management University
10:50 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:22:33.30
30:04 min/km
730
44
518
00:01:37.97
369
34
252
00:38:10.20
7:38 min/km
782
45
553
683
1413
Then Hock Phin
Then Hock Phin #1413
Male 40-44
00:56:38.19
00:56:38.19
86
(502)
40-44
86
00:26:50.69
Male
502
SIN
MAL
9:50 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:14:48.45
19:44 min/km
162
11
122
00:03:06.39
734
90
511
00:38:43.35
7:44 min/km
786
97
554
798
1453
Indra Bahadur Gurung
Indra Bahadur Gurung #1453
Male 50-54
01:07:54.88
01:07:54.88
43
(558)
50-54
43
00:32:57.14
Male
558
SIN
SIN
11:48 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:26:18.49
35:04 min/km
807
45
562
00:02:43.14
672
38
464
00:38:53.24
7:46 min/km
789
42
555
812
904
Damien Benedict Chan
Damien Benedict Chan #904
Male 40-44
01:11:17.28
01:11:17.28
99
(565)
40-44
99
00:41:29.77
Male
565
SIN
SIN
12:23 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:28:53.93
38:31 min/km
820
99
568
00:03:29.30
775
94
535
00:38:54.04
7:46 min/km
790
98
556
796
909
Wen Xin Kenneth Goh
Wen Xin Kenneth Goh #909
Male 40-44
01:06:19.12
01:06:19.12
98
(556)
40-44
98
00:36:31.61
Male
556
SIN
SIN
11:32 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:24:07.57
32:10 min/km
775
96
547
00:03:02.66
725
89
504
00:39:08.88
7:49 min/km
791
99
557
774
1000
Gabriel Lim
Gabriel Lim #1000
Male 45-49
01:03:09.19
01:03:09.19
79
(548)
45-49
79
00:31:38.68
Male
548
SIN
SIN
10:58 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:20:51.48
27:48 min/km
664
65
481
00:02:38.16
656
62
452
00:39:39.54
7:55 min/km
795
79
558
792
1373
Muhammad Redza
Muhammad Redza #1373
Male 35-39
01:05:25.94
01:05:25.94
94
(555)
35-39
94
00:36:22.30
Male
555
SIN
SIN
11:22 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:21:29.00
28:38 min/km
696
88
501
00:03:17.99
761
89
528
00:40:38.94
8:07 min/km
797
95
559
759
1081
Hiroyuki Tanaka
Hiroyuki Tanaka #1081
Male 55-59
01:02:06.23
01:02:06.23
20
(541)
55-59
20
00:27:45.66
Male
541
SIN
JPN
10:48 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:19:46.22
26:21 min/km
594
14
432
00:01:34.48
346
7
233
00:40:45.52
8:09 min/km
798
20
560
805
1067
Pingboon Chia
Pingboon Chia #1067
Male 50-54
01:09:40.61
01:09:40.61
44
(561)
50-54
44
00:34:42.87
Male
561
SIN
SIN
12:07 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:25:31.73
34:02 min/km
799
44
558
00:02:44.66
679
40
468
00:41:24.22
8:16 min/km
802
43
561
788
1431
Thomas Djiwandono
Thomas Djiwandono #1431
Male 45-49
01:04:31.43
01:04:31.43
80
(553)
45-49
80
00:33:00.92
Male
553
IDN
IDN
11:13 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:16:46.83
22:22 min/km
314
29
239
00:05:48.36
822
82
567
00:41:56.24
8:23 min/km
805
80
562
797
1461
Eko Agung Bramantyo
Eko Agung Bramantyo #1461
Male 50-54
01:07:50.17
01:07:50.17
42
(557)
50-54
42
00:32:52.44
Male
557
IDN
IDN
11:47 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:21:09.52
28:12 min/km
681
37
492
00:03:29.91
776
43
536
00:43:10.74
8:38 min/km
807
44
563
806
1460
Sun Pin Lee
Sun Pin Lee #1460
Male 50-54
01:10:24.67
01:10:24.67
45
(562)
50-54
45
00:35:26.93
Male
562
SIN
SIN
12:14 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:21:34.15
28:45 min/km
699
38
502
00:04:19.06
807
45
558
00:44:31.44
8:54 min/km
814
45
564
803
1433
Nick Lim
Nick Lim #1433
Male 45-49
01:09:19.33
01:09:19.33
81
(559)
45-49
81
00:37:48.83
Male
559
SIN
SIN
12:03 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:20:17.78
27:03 min/km
632
60
456
00:03:45.44
787
79
543
00:45:16.11
9:03 min/km
815
81
565
818
1283
Marcus Chen
Marcus Chen #1283
Male 25-29
01:18:46.01
01:18:46.01
66
(567)
25-29
66
00:47:55.35
Male
567
SIN
SIN
13:41 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:27:21.20
36:28 min/km
816
65
565
00:05:46.84
821
66
566
00:45:37.97
9:07 min/km
817
66
566
807
1447
Widjaja Sampurna Tan
Widjaja Sampurna Tan #1447
Male 45-49
01:10:33.30
01:10:33.30
82
(563)
45-49
82
00:39:02.79
Male
563
IDN
IDN
12:16 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:21:22.86
28:30 min/km
691
68
499
00:03:12.51
750
76
523
00:45:57.92
9:11 min/km
818
82
567
821
1303
Azmi Rosli
Azmi Rosli #1303
Male 30-34
01:20:23.38
01:20:23.38
90
(569)
30-34
90
00:49:26.92
Male
569
SIN
SIN
13:58 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:31:19.25
41:45 min/km
822
89
569
00:02:37.13
652
67
448
00:46:26.99
9:17 min/km
819
88
568
820
1305
Oh Kwok Leoong Edwin
Oh Kwok Leoong Edwin #1305
Male 30-34
01:20:23.18
01:20:23.18
89
(568)
30-34
89
00:49:26.72
Male
568
SIN
SIN
13:58 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:26:42.55
35:36 min/km
810
87
564
00:05:16.49
818
88
564
00:48:24.13
9:40 min/km
821
89
569
817
1302
Andre Imada Saputra
Andre Imada Saputra #1302
Male 30-34
01:18:29.65
01:18:29.65
88
(566)
30-34
88
00:47:33.19
Male
566
IDN
IDN
13:39 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:23:31.79
31:22 min/km
757
80
533
00:03:55.21
796
85
550
00:51:02.65
10:12 min/km
823
90
570
1312
Ben Hanrahan
Ben Hanrahan #1312
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
AUT
Wave 10 Pink
1317
Reenen Barry
Reenen Barry #1317
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
ZAF
Wave 10 Pink
1289
David Anderberg
David Anderberg #1289
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
DEN
Wave 10 Pink
1301
Takeshi Matsunaga
Takeshi Matsunaga #1301
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
1298
James Tiarks
James Tiarks #1298
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 10 Pink
1370
Norikazu Yokoyama
Norikazu Yokoyama #1370
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
JPN
Wave 9 Orange
1383
Daniele Baracco
Daniele Baracco #1383
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
ITA
Wave 8 White
1354
Barry Chia
Barry Chia #1354
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
1336
Vinay Raichura
Vinay Raichura #1336
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 13 Mix
1337
Guillaume Darmayan
Guillaume Darmayan #1337
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 10 Pink
1343
Jatin Contractor
Jatin Contractor #1343
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
radstrong
SIN
IND
Wave 13 Mix
1330
Enrico Del Moro
Enrico Del Moro #1330
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
PHI
Wave 10 Pink
1452
Gordon Cameron
Gordon Cameron #1452
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
1449
Yew Chuan Hang
Yew Chuan Hang #1449
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1437
Damian Buckley
Damian Buckley #1437
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
1438
Kenji Shimizu
Kenji Shimizu #1438
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
JPN
JPN
Wave 7 Yellow
1435
Richard Sam Bera
Richard Sam Bera #1435
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Cibubur Triathlon Club
IDN
IDN
Wave 2 Blue
1429
Karl See
Karl See #1429
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1427
Han Wah Teng
Han Wah Teng #1427
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1414
Christopher Yuen
Christopher Yuen #1414
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
1417
Takahiro Kobuchi
Takahiro Kobuchi #1417
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
Wave 8 White
1404
Gonzalo Gonzalez
Gonzalo Gonzalez #1404
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
MEX
Wave 8 White
1398
Yong Wei Tay
Yong Wei Tay #1398
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
1390
Craig Ortner
Craig Ortner #1390
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
USA
USA
Wave 8 White
1391
Carlos Ng
Carlos Ng #1391
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
1386
Nicolas Philippe
Nicolas Philippe #1386
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 2 Blue
1393
How Hiap Francis Goh
How Hiap Francis Goh #1393
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023