Emmanuel Catholic College Cross Country
7 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
Page 16 of 19 (948 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
614
363
Leah DE LUCA
Leah DE LUCA #363
Female Y12
00:33:52.68
00:33:52.68
40
(286)
Y12
40
Female
286
MCKI
1
10:15 min/km
619
198
Jacinta GIANCASPRO
Jacinta GIANCASPRO #198
Female Y11
00:34:16.31
00:34:16.31
22
(287)
Y11
22
Female
287
FRAS
19
10:23 min/km
620
201
Daniele REYES
Daniele REYES #201
Female Y11
00:34:16.31
00:34:16.31
23
(288)
Y11
23
Female
288
FRAS
18
10:23 min/km
621
203
Imogen SPENCER
Imogen SPENCER #203
Female Y11
00:34:16.31
00:34:16.31
24
(289)
Y11
24
Female
289
FRAS
17
10:23 min/km
622
932
Gracie WILSON-FAULDS
Gracie WILSON-FAULDS #932
Female Y09
00:34:29.41
00:34:29.41
60
(290)
Y09
60
Female
290
TERE
1
10:27 min/km
623
901
Melissa SPADARO
Melissa SPADARO #901
Female Y09
00:34:31.63
00:34:31.63
61
(291)
Y09
61
Female
291
MORE
1
10:27 min/km
624
838
Tanieka DE AGRELA
Tanieka DE AGRELA #838
Female Y09
00:34:31.94
00:34:31.94
62
(292)
Y09
62
Female
292
LISI
1
10:27 min/km
625
3
Iva BOSNJAK
Iva BOSNJAK #3
Female Y10
00:34:55.10
00:34:55.10
36
(293)
Y10
36
Female
293
FRAN
5
10:34 min/km
626
283
Alicia FRASER
Alicia FRASER #283
Female Y11
00:34:59.54
00:34:59.54
25
(294)
Y11
25
Female
294
TERE
16
10:36 min/km
628
784
Gypsy LUIS
Gypsy LUIS #784
Female Y09
00:35:03.43
00:35:03.43
63
(295)
Y09
63
Female
295
FRAN
1
10:37 min/km
629
841
Bianca PAVICH
Bianca PAVICH #841
Female Y09
00:35:03.47
00:35:03.47
64
(296)
Y09
64
Female
296
LISI
1
10:37 min/km
630
810
Molly HOBAN
Molly HOBAN #810
Female Y09
00:35:03.87
00:35:03.87
65
(297)
Y09
65
Female
297
FRAS
1
10:37 min/km
632
414
Lily MARTIN
Lily MARTIN #414
Female Y12
00:35:27.64
00:35:27.64
41
(298)
Y12
41
Female
298
TERE
1
10:44 min/km
633
204
Jan TERUEL
Jan TERUEL #204
Female Y11
00:35:36.70
00:35:36.70
26
(299)
Y11
26
Female
299
FRAS
15
10:47 min/km
634
406
Anna BLAYLOCK
Anna BLAYLOCK #406
Female Y12
00:35:38.40
00:35:38.40
42
(300)
Y12
42
Female
300
TERE
1
10:48 min/km
635
301
Rhiannon BARRETT
Rhiannon BARRETT #301
Female Y12
00:35:38.92
00:35:38.92
43
(301)
Y12
43
Female
301
FRAN
1
10:48 min/km
636
281
Jeanne DELA CRUZ
Jeanne DELA CRUZ #281
Female Y11
00:35:50.93
00:35:50.93
27
(302)
Y11
27
Female
302
TERE
14
10:51 min/km
638
641
Madison COTTINGTON
Madison COTTINGTON #641
Female Y08
00:35:56.45
00:35:56.45
63
(303)
Y08
63
Female
303
FRAS
1
10:53 min/km
640
392
Vanessa MIFSUD
Vanessa MIFSUD #392
Female Y12
00:36:07.60
00:36:07.60
44
(304)
Y12
44
Female
304
MORE
1
10:56 min/km
641
395
Eloise VINEY
Eloise VINEY #395
Female Y12
00:36:07.79
00:36:07.79
45
(305)
Y12
45
Female
305
MORE
1
10:56 min/km
642
409
Melissa DE OLIVEIRA
Melissa DE OLIVEIRA #409
Female Y12
00:36:07.92
00:36:07.92
46
(306)
Y12
46
Female
306
TERE
1
10:56 min/km
648
70
Jessica WALLHEAD
Jessica WALLHEAD #70
Female Y10
00:36:43.43
00:36:43.43
37
(307)
Y10
37
Female
307
LISI
4
11:07 min/km
651
58
Jaahnavi CHEYYUR
Jaahnavi CHEYYUR #58
Female Y10
00:36:45.50
00:36:45.50
38
(308)
Y10
38
Female
308
LISI
3
11:08 min/km
653
371
Alexei TAROY
Alexei TAROY #371
Female Y12
00:36:55.66
00:36:55.66
47
(309)
Y12
47
Female
309
MCKI
1
11:11 min/km
659
266
Sarah TAN
Sarah TAN #266
Female Y11
00:37:07.58
00:37:07.58
28
(310)
Y11
28
Female
310
MORE
13
11:15 min/km
660
219
Qi Shan-Anisa LUONG
Qi Shan-Anisa LUONG #219
Female Y11
00:37:07.68
00:37:07.68
29
(311)
Y11
29
Female
311
LISI
12
11:15 min/km
661
386
Alexandra BONTEMPO
Alexandra BONTEMPO #386
Female Y12
00:37:13.70
00:37:13.70
48
(312)
Y12
48
Female
312
MORE
1
11:16 min/km
662
365
Jade JOHNSON
Jade JOHNSON #365
Female Y12
00:37:15.47
00:37:15.47
49
(313)
Y12
49
Female
313
MCKI
1
11:17 min/km
665
116
Jacinta BROWN
Jacinta BROWN #116
Female Y10
00:37:24.67
00:37:24.67
39
(314)
Y10
39
Female
314
MCKI
2
11:20 min/km
667
282
Kathryn FORTUNE
Kathryn FORTUNE #282
Female Y11
00:37:34.20
00:37:34.20
30
(315)
Y11
30
Female
315
TERE
11
11:23 min/km
668
214
Sage CUFF
Sage CUFF #214
Female Y11
00:37:34.37
00:37:34.37
31
(316)
Y11
31
Female
316
LISI
10
11:23 min/km
669
866
Jasmine DRAKESMITH
Jasmine DRAKESMITH #866
Female Y09
00:37:45.42
00:37:45.42
66
(317)
Y09
66
Female
317
MCKI
1
11:26 min/km
670
32
Danika DOUGLAS
Danika DOUGLAS #32
Female Y10
00:37:52.18
00:37:52.18
40
(318)
Y10
40
Female
318
FRAS
1
11:28 min/km
671
66
Stephanie SESELJ
Stephanie SESELJ #66
Female Y10
00:37:52.18
00:37:52.18
41
(319)
Y10
41
Female
319
LISI
1
11:28 min/km
672
91
Kaylee CRANLEY
Kaylee CRANLEY #91
Female Y10
00:37:52.26
00:37:52.26
42
(320)
Y10
42
Female
320
MORE
1
11:28 min/km
673
148
Chevon MENDES
Chevon MENDES #148
Female Y10
00:37:52.66
00:37:52.66
43
(321)
Y10
43
Female
321
TERE
1
11:28 min/km
674
213
Karise CHEONG
Karise CHEONG #213
Female Y11
00:38:01.35
00:38:01.35
32
(322)
Y11
32
Female
322
LISI
9
11:31 min/km
675
262
Chamishka ISAACS
Chamishka ISAACS #262
Female Y11
00:38:01.94
00:38:01.94
33
(323)
Y11
33
Female
323
MORE
8
11:31 min/km
676
372
Lisa WEI
Lisa WEI #372
Female Y12
00:38:10.13
00:38:10.13
50
(324)
Y12
50
Female
324
MCKI
1
11:33 min/km
677
362
Shania AGUILAR
Shania AGUILAR #362
Female Y12
00:38:10.42
00:38:10.42
51
(325)
Y12
51
Female
325
MCKI
1
11:34 min/km
679
11
Jessica KUZMAR
Jessica KUZMAR #11
Female Y10
00:38:30.48
00:38:30.48
44
(326)
Y10
44
Female
326
FRAN
1
11:40 min/km
680
384
Alysha BERNARD
Alysha BERNARD #384
Female Y12
00:38:31.65
00:38:31.65
52
(327)
Y12
52
Female
327
MORE
1
11:40 min/km
681
346
Roxanne DE ANDRADE BASTO
Roxanne DE ANDRADE BASTO #346
Female Y12
00:38:32.17
00:38:32.17
53
(328)
Y12
53
Female
328
LISI
1
11:40 min/km
682
352
Aleesha MATIC
Aleesha MATIC #352
Female Y12
00:38:32.26
00:38:32.26
54
(329)
Y12
54
Female
329
LISI
1
11:40 min/km
683
396
Teoni ZUGARO
Teoni ZUGARO #396
Female Y12
00:38:38.56
00:38:38.56
55
(330)
Y12
55
Female
330
MORE
1
11:42 min/km
684
330
Chelsea TIERNAN
Chelsea TIERNAN #330
Female Y12
00:38:39.77
00:38:39.77
56
(331)
Y12
56
Female
331
FRAS
1
11:42 min/km
685
342
Shaylee BLIGHT
Shaylee BLIGHT #342
Female Y12
00:38:41.17
00:38:41.17
57
(332)
Y12
57
Female
332
LISI
1
11:43 min/km
686
69
Jennifer VU
Jennifer VU #69
Female Y10
00:38:49.33
00:38:49.33
45
(333)
Y10
45
Female
333
LISI
1
11:45 min/km
687
146
Abby GREEN
Abby GREEN #146
Female Y10
00:38:50.68
00:38:50.68
46
(334)
Y10
46
Female
334
TERE
1
11:46 min/km
688
61
Megan LEWIS
Megan LEWIS #61
Female Y10
00:38:50.93
00:38:50.93
47
(335)
Y10
47
Female
335
LISI
1
11:46 min/km
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
Page 16 of 19 (948 items)