Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
31 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
2km Swim
2km S.U.P
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
Page 16 of 16 (795 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
117
45
Alice DORMER
Alice DORMER #45
Female 18-29
00:31:05.30
00:31:05.30
12
(32)
18-29
12
Female
32
14:07 min/km
422
44
Alexandra WILLIS
Alexandra WILLIS #44
Female 18-29
00:37:43.20
00:37:43.20
39
(137)
18-29
39
Female
137
17:08 min/km
463
43
Adele CUNNINGHAM
Adele CUNNINGHAM #43
Female 18-29
00:38:34.60
00:38:34.60
45
(156)
18-29
45
Female
156
17:32 min/km
48
42
Tom CORRIE
Tom CORRIE #42
Male Under 18
00:28:48.00
00:28:48.00
5
(36)
Under 18
5
Male
36
13:05 min/km
13
41
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #41
Male Under 18
00:26:11.10
00:26:11.10
2
(10)
Under 18
2
Male
10
11:54 min/km
721
40
Maddie OLSON
Maddie OLSON #40
Male Under 18
00:49:15.60
00:49:15.60
17
(443)
Under 18
17
Male
443
22:23 min/km
58
39
Luke LUMSDEN
Luke LUMSDEN #39
Male Under 18
00:29:21.10
00:29:21.10
6
(43)
Under 18
6
Male
43
13:20 min/km
79
38
Lachlan GODDARD
Lachlan GODDARD #38
Male Under 18
00:30:08.60
00:30:08.60
8
(60)
Under 18
8
Male
60
13:42 min/km
14
37
Joshua LYNN
Joshua LYNN #37
Male Under 18
00:26:26.40
00:26:26.40
3
(11)
Under 18
3
Male
11
12:01 min/km
3
36
Jesse TUCEK
Jesse TUCEK #36
Male Under 18
00:24:30.20
00:24:30.20
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Male
3
11:08 min/km
353
35
James BLACKMORE
James BLACKMORE #35
Male Under 18
00:36:29.90
00:36:29.90
15
(250)
Under 18
15
Male
250
16:35 min/km
59
34
Jake O'BRIEN
Jake O'BRIEN #34
Male Under 18
00:29:26.00
00:29:26.00
7
(44)
Under 18
7
Male
44
13:22 min/km
173
33
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #33
Male Under 18
00:32:44.20
00:32:44.20
11
(128)
Under 18
11
Male
128
14:52 min/km
202
32
Harry FOLEY
Harry FOLEY #32
Male Under 18
00:33:17.10
00:33:17.10
12
(151)
Under 18
12
Male
151
15:07 min/km
43
31
Conor WALLWORK
Conor WALLWORK #31
Male Under 18
00:28:37.20
00:28:37.20
4
(32)
Under 18
4
Male
32
13:00 min/km
723
30
Chris WATTS
Chris WATTS #30
Male Under 18
00:49:21.50
00:49:21.50
18
(444)
Under 18
18
Male
444
22:26 min/km
225
29
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #29
Male Under 18
00:33:42.60
00:33:42.60
14
(166)
Under 18
14
Male
166
15:19 min/km
204
28
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #28
Male Under 18
00:33:18.10
00:33:18.10
13
(152)
Under 18
13
Male
152
15:08 min/km
81
27
Ander SCHRAUTH
Ander SCHRAUTH #27
Male Under 18
00:30:10.90
00:30:10.90
9
(62)
Under 18
9
Male
62
13:43 min/km
298
26
Samantha SCHRAUTH
Samantha SCHRAUTH #26
Female Under 18
00:35:11.50
00:35:11.50
11
(85)
Under 18
11
Female
85
15:59 min/km
124
25
Salina RASH
Salina RASH #25
Female Under 18
00:31:21.10
00:31:21.10
4
(33)
Under 18
4
Female
33
14:15 min/km
510
24
Rosie PRINDIVILLE
Rosie PRINDIVILLE #24
Female Under 18
00:39:20.80
00:39:20.80
17
(172)
Under 18
17
Female
172
17:53 min/km
23
Phoebe SACHSE
Phoebe SACHSE #23
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
min/km
429
22
Mimi GREGG
Mimi GREGG #22
Female Under 18
00:37:48.90
00:37:48.90
16
(139)
Under 18
16
Female
139
17:11 min/km
382
21
Matilda NORRISH
Matilda NORRISH #21
Female Under 18
00:36:57.30
00:36:57.30
13
(117)
Under 18
13
Female
117
16:47 min/km
543
20
Maddie HUNTER
Maddie HUNTER #20
Female Under 18
00:40:37.10
00:40:37.10
20
(186)
Under 18
20
Female
186
18:27 min/km
299
19
Lucy ROSE
Lucy ROSE #19
Female Under 18
00:35:11.80
00:35:11.80
12
(86)
Under 18
12
Female
86
15:59 min/km
536
18
Lucy BANKS
Lucy BANKS #18
Female Under 18
00:40:15.60
00:40:15.60
18
(182)
Under 18
18
Female
182
18:18 min/km
190
17
Lauren HUDDY
Lauren HUDDY #17
Female Under 18
00:33:06.30
00:33:06.30
6
(50)
Under 18
6
Female
50
15:02 min/km
97
16
Kate MARTIN
Kate MARTIN #16
Female Under 18
00:30:40.50
00:30:40.50
3
(25)
Under 18
3
Female
25
13:56 min/km
229
15
Josefina GARZA
Josefina GARZA #15
Female Under 18
00:33:46.80
00:33:46.80
8
(61)
Under 18
8
Female
61
15:21 min/km
78
14
Isabelle WHITE
Isabelle WHITE #14
Female Under 18
00:30:08.20
00:30:08.20
2
(19)
Under 18
2
Female
19
13:41 min/km
699
13
Holly MELLOR
Holly MELLOR #13
Female Under 18
00:46:43.60
00:46:43.60
23
(267)
Under 18
23
Female
267
21:14 min/km
705
12
Hazel DUTTON
Hazel DUTTON #12
Female Under 18
00:47:08.00
00:47:08.00
24
(270)
Under 18
24
Female
270
21:25 min/km
293
11
Harriet MORRIS
Harriet MORRIS #11
Female Under 18
00:35:07.30
00:35:07.30
10
(82)
Under 18
10
Female
82
15:57 min/km
403
10
Georgia MASLEN
Georgia MASLEN #10
Female Under 18
00:37:17.20
00:37:17.20
14
(126)
Under 18
14
Female
126
16:56 min/km
537
9
Freya POWER
Freya POWER #9
Female Under 18
00:40:16.20
00:40:16.20
19
(183)
Under 18
19
Female
183
18:18 min/km
158
8
Eva DAVIDSON
Eva DAVIDSON #8
Female Under 18
00:32:31.20
00:32:31.20
5
(40)
Under 18
5
Female
40
14:46 min/km
27
7
Emma WARBURTON
Emma WARBURTON #7
Female Under 18
00:27:25.30
00:27:25.30
1
(9)
Under 18
1
Female
9
12:27 min/km
410
6
Emily BRADLEY
Emily BRADLEY #6
Female Under 18
00:37:26.90
00:37:26.90
15
(130)
Under 18
15
Female
130
17:01 min/km
5
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #5
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
min/km
203
4
Clara LIPSCOMBE
Clara LIPSCOMBE #4
Female Under 18
00:33:17.40
00:33:17.40
7
(52)
Under 18
7
Female
52
15:07 min/km
269
3
Chloe TUCEK
Chloe TUCEK #3
Female Under 18
00:34:44.00
00:34:44.00
9
(77)
Under 18
9
Female
77
15:47 min/km
570
2
Ashby GORDON
Ashby GORDON #2
Female Under 18
00:41:22.50
00:41:22.50
21
(199)
Under 18
21
Female
199
18:48 min/km
622
1
Annie WATTS
Annie WATTS #1
Female Under 18
00:42:46.60
00:42:46.60
22
(225)
Under 18
22
Female
225
19:26 min/km
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
Page 16 of 16 (795 items)
© 2023