Swanny Ocean Classic
3 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
20
Page 16 of 20 (981 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Est Time
Pace
Wave
696
577
Julie DUNMORE
Julie DUNMORE #577
Female 40-49
00:47:43
00:47:43
67
(274)
40-49
67
00:17:03
Female
274
00:45:00
24:05 min/km
Wave 3
698
118
Seth PIERCE
Seth PIERCE #118
Male Under 18
00:47:44
00:47:44
15
(423)
Under 18
15
00:22:04
Male
423
00:50:00
24:06 min/km
Wave 3
699
836
Bernard HESTER
Bernard HESTER #836
Male 50-59
00:47:50
00:47:50
86
(424)
50-59
86
00:19:03
Male
424
00:50:00
24:09 min/km
Wave 3
701
666
Chris MITCHELL
Chris MITCHELL #666
Male 40-49
00:47:53
00:47:53
113
(426)
40-49
113
00:22:12
Male
426
00:40:00
24:11 min/km
Wave 2
700
476
Mark JOHNSON
Mark JOHNSON #476
Male 30-39
00:47:53
00:47:53
109
(425)
30-39
109
00:22:19
Male
425
00:35:00
24:11 min/km
Wave 1
703
441
Euan WEATE
Euan WEATE #441
Male 30-39
00:47:56
00:47:56
110
(428)
30-39
110
00:22:22
Male
428
00:40:00
24:12 min/km
Wave 2
702
881
Mark DUTTON
Mark DUTTON #881
Male 50-59
00:47:55
00:47:55
87
(427)
50-59
87
00:19:08
Male
427
00:40:00
24:12 min/km
Wave 2
705
91
Kate STORM
Kate STORM #91
Female Under 18
00:47:58
00:47:58
28
(277)
Under 18
28
00:16:00
Female
277
01:00:00
24:13 min/km
Wave 3
704
204
Sophie ROWNEY
Sophie ROWNEY #204
Female 18-29
00:47:58
00:47:58
69
(276)
18-29
69
00:21:37
Female
276
01:30:00
24:13 min/km
Wave 3
706
158
Jane STORM
Jane STORM #158
Female 18-29
00:47:59
00:47:59
70
(278)
18-29
70
00:21:38
Female
278
01:30:00
24:14 min/km
Wave 3
707
545
Claire TUCAK
Claire TUCAK #545
Female 40-49
00:48:00
00:48:00
68
(279)
40-49
68
00:17:21
Female
279
00:50:10
24:14 min/km
Wave 3
708
708
Lee JARMAN
Lee JARMAN #708
Male 40-49
00:48:00
00:48:00
114
(429)
40-49
114
00:22:19
Male
429
00:50:00
24:14 min/km
Wave 3
711
739
Robert PIERCE
Robert PIERCE #739
Male 40-49
00:48:02
00:48:02
115
(430)
40-49
115
00:22:20
Male
430
00:50:00
24:15 min/km
Wave 3
712
825
Sarah COX
Sarah COX #825
Female 50-59
00:48:02
00:48:02
30
(282)
50-59
30
00:16:27
Female
282
00:40:00
24:15 min/km
Wave 2
709
176
Kaylin HOOPER
Kaylin HOOPER #176
Female 18-29
00:48:01
00:48:01
71
(280)
18-29
71
00:21:40
Female
280
00:45:00
24:15 min/km
Wave 3
710
191
Nicki SLEVIN
Nicki SLEVIN #191
Female 18-29
00:48:02
00:48:02
72
(281)
18-29
72
00:21:41
Female
281
00:50:00
24:15 min/km
Wave 3
713
129
Brittany WHITEHEAD
Brittany WHITEHEAD #129
Female 18-29
00:48:04
00:48:04
73
(283)
18-29
73
00:21:44
Female
283
00:50:00
24:16 min/km
Wave 3
714
629
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #629
Female 40-49
00:48:05
00:48:05
69
(284)
40-49
69
00:17:26
Female
284
00:52:00
24:17 min/km
Wave 3
715
740
Roger GOLLING
Roger GOLLING #740
Male 40-49
00:48:06
00:48:06
116
(431)
40-49
116
00:22:25
Male
431
00:45:00
24:17 min/km
Wave 3
716
489
Murray MCCARTNEY
Murray MCCARTNEY #489
Male 30-39
00:48:07
00:48:07
111
(432)
30-39
111
00:22:34
Male
432
01:20:00
24:18 min/km
Wave 3
717
270
Mitchell LANG
Mitchell LANG #270
Male 18-29
00:48:08
00:48:08
74
(433)
18-29
74
00:23:27
Male
433
01:05:00
24:18 min/km
Wave 3
719
232
Geoffrey DWYER
Geoffrey DWYER #232
Male 18-29
00:48:13
00:48:13
75
(434)
18-29
75
00:23:33
Male
434
01:05:00
24:21 min/km
Wave 3
718
301
Bron MOLONEY
Bron MOLONEY #301
Female 30-39
00:48:13
00:48:13
73
(285)
30-39
73
00:22:16
Female
285
00:45:00
24:21 min/km
Wave 3
720
328
Emma WHYTE
Emma WHYTE #328
Female 30-39
00:48:15
00:48:15
74
(286)
30-39
74
00:22:19
Female
286
00:45:00
24:22 min/km
Wave 3
721
624
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #624
Female 40-49
00:48:15
00:48:15
70
(287)
40-49
70
00:17:36
Female
287
00:45:00
24:22 min/km
Wave 3
722
1038
Joshua WATTS
Joshua WATTS #1038
Male 30-39
00:48:15
00:48:15
112
(435)
30-39
112
00:22:42
Male
435
00:50:00
24:22 min/km
Wave 3
723
387
Rebecca ATHERTON
Rebecca ATHERTON #387
Female 30-39
00:48:17
00:48:17
75
(288)
30-39
75
00:22:20
Female
288
00:40:00
24:23 min/km
Wave 2
725
1026
Philip SHEPPARD
Philip SHEPPARD #1026
Male 40-49
00:48:20
00:48:20
117
(436)
40-49
117
00:22:38
Male
436
00:55:00
24:24 min/km
Wave 3
724
781
Elizabeth ROSS
Elizabeth ROSS #781
Female 50-59
00:48:20
00:48:20
31
(289)
50-59
31
00:16:44
Female
289
00:42:00
24:24 min/km
Wave 2
726
322
Emily WAYNE
Emily WAYNE #322
Female 30-39
00:48:22
00:48:22
76
(290)
30-39
76
00:22:25
Female
290
01:00:00
24:25 min/km
Wave 3
727
611
Nancy HOWARD
Nancy HOWARD #611
Female 40-49
00:48:23
00:48:23
71
(291)
40-49
71
00:17:43
Female
291
00:45:00
24:26 min/km
Wave 3
728
953
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #953
Female 60-69
00:48:23
00:48:23
12
(292)
60-69
12
00:14:11
Female
292
00:48:00
24:26 min/km
Wave 3
731
1017
Adam Rowe
Adam Rowe #1017
Male 30-39
00:48:25
00:48:25
113
(438)
30-39
113
00:22:52
Male
438
00:45:00
24:27 min/km
Wave 3
730
924
Stephen MARKEY
Stephen MARKEY #924
Male 50-59
00:48:25
00:48:25
88
(437)
50-59
88
00:19:38
Male
437
00:45:00
24:27 min/km
Wave 3
729
625
Sarah THOMAS
Sarah THOMAS #625
Female 40-49
00:48:25
00:48:25
72
(293)
40-49
72
00:17:46
Female
293
00:55:00
24:27 min/km
Wave 3
733
147
Emma PEARSE
Emma PEARSE #147
Female 18-29
00:48:26
00:48:26
74
(295)
18-29
74
00:22:06
Female
295
00:40:00
24:27 min/km
Wave 2
732
90
Jessica ALLAN
Jessica ALLAN #90
Female Under 18
00:48:26
00:48:26
29
(294)
Under 18
29
00:16:28
Female
294
01:00:00
24:27 min/km
Wave 3
734
1051
Carl HELY
Carl HELY #1051
Male Under 18
00:48:27
00:48:27
16
(439)
Under 18
16
00:22:48
Male
439
00:45:00
24:28 min/km
Wave 3
735
938
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #938
Female 60-69
00:48:28
00:48:28
13
(296)
60-69
13
00:14:17
Female
296
00:42:30
24:28 min/km
Wave 2
736
131
Caitlin AGOSTINO
Caitlin AGOSTINO #131
Female 18-29
00:48:29
00:48:29
75
(297)
18-29
75
00:22:08
Female
297
01:05:00
24:29 min/km
Wave 3
738
497
Peter WALDOCK
Peter WALDOCK #497
Male 30-39
00:48:32
00:48:32
114
(441)
30-39
114
00:22:58
Male
441
00:38:00
24:30 min/km
Wave 2
737
922
Simon WINDSOR
Simon WINDSOR #922
Male 50-59
00:48:31
00:48:31
89
(440)
50-59
89
00:19:44
Male
440
00:50:00
24:30 min/km
Wave 3
740
996
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #996
Male 60-69
00:48:34
00:48:34
27
(443)
60-69
27
00:14:37
Male
443
00:42:00
24:31 min/km
Wave 2
739
433
Damian CONSTABLE
Damian CONSTABLE #433
Male 30-39
00:48:33
00:48:33
115
(442)
30-39
115
00:23:00
Male
442
01:00:00
24:31 min/km
Wave 3
741
960
Barry PLUMMER
Barry PLUMMER #960
Male 60-69
00:48:36
00:48:36
28
(444)
60-69
28
00:14:38
Male
444
00:42:00
24:32 min/km
Wave 2
742
296
Annie HALSE
Annie HALSE #296
Female 30-39
00:48:38
00:48:38
77
(298)
30-39
77
00:22:41
Female
298
00:45:00
24:33 min/km
Wave 3
743
323
Emily BOX
Emily BOX #323
Female 30-39
00:48:41
00:48:41
78
(299)
30-39
78
00:22:44
Female
299
01:00:00
24:35 min/km
Wave 3
745
162
Jenni OLIVER
Jenni OLIVER #162
Female 18-29
00:48:44
00:48:44
77
(301)
18-29
77
00:22:23
Female
301
00:40:00
24:36 min/km
Wave 2
744
154
Grace ALLEN
Grace ALLEN #154
Female 18-29
00:48:44
00:48:44
76
(300)
18-29
76
00:22:23
Female
300
00:45:00
24:36 min/km
Wave 3
746
706
Kevin RYAN
Kevin RYAN #706
Male 40-49
00:48:46
00:48:46
118
(445)
40-49
118
00:23:05
Male
445
00:50:00
24:37 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
20
Page 16 of 20 (981 items)
© 2023