Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
19
20
21
Page 15 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
701
396
Winey SUEN
Winey SUEN #396
Female 25-29
01:59:17.40
01:59:17.40
43
(261)
25-29
43
Female
261
4:40 min/km
Wave 16
00:18:45.90
717
44
269
00:05:16.00
714
44
271
00:57:07.20
694
42
260
00:02:18.20
590
36
214
00:35:50.10
686
41
255
702
175
Brett D'ANTOINE
Brett D'ANTOINE #175
Male 40-44
02:02:15.60
02:02:15.60
63
(421)
40-44
63
Male
421
4:47 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:17.20
658
59
404
00:04:34.40
700
61
416
01:00:44.20
704
63
422
00:02:20.00
599
52
361
00:39:19.80
704
63
420
703
958
Samantha WRIGHT
Samantha WRIGHT #958
Female 30-34
02:02:16.00
02:02:16.00
44
(262)
30-34
44
Female
262
4:47 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:03.30
83
3
18
00:02:55.20
493
26
167
01:10:56.40
710
44
267
00:01:47.10
369
19
122
00:37:34.00
698
44
262
704
113
Ken FLEURY
Ken FLEURY #113
Male 55-59
02:02:45.40
02:02:45.40
10
(422)
55-59
10
Male
422
4:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:07.20
719
11
429
00:04:35.60
703
11
419
00:52:52.00
666
10
412
00:04:18.80
705
10
420
00:41:51.80
708
10
422
705
932
Emma GUEST
Emma GUEST #932
Female Mates Wave
02:03:14.90
02:03:14.90
6
(263)
Mates Wave
6
Female
263
4:49 min/km
Wave 24
00:19:02.20
718
7
270
00:03:46.80
658
4
242
01:04:45.80
706
6
264
00:02:02.10
506
5
176
00:33:38.00
662
4
239
706
132
Albert LIEW
Albert LIEW #132
Male 50-54
02:05:23.00
02:05:23.00
24
(423)
50-54
24
Male
423
4:55 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:49.20
709
25
426
00:04:07.40
680
22
404
01:04:02.90
705
24
423
00:02:00.70
494
15
304
00:37:22.80
697
24
417
707
553
Victoria BLAKELEY
Victoria BLAKELEY #553
Female 40-44
02:05:49.10
02:05:49.10
30
(264)
40-44
30
Female
264
4:56 min/km
Wave 19
00:19:28.10
721
30
272
00:04:15.50
684
28
258
01:07:25.50
709
30
266
00:02:16.70
584
24
211
00:32:23.30
648
26
229
708
955
Belinda WATKINS
Belinda WATKINS #955
Female Mates Wave
02:06:34.20
02:06:34.20
7
(265)
Mates Wave
7
Female
265
4:57 min/km
Wave 24
02:06:34.20
709
966
Nicole MILLOY
Nicole MILLOY #966
Female 25-29
02:08:15.10
02:08:15.10
44
(266)
25-29
44
Female
266
5:01 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:35.00
564
28
190
00:04:53.60
707
43
267
01:11:12.30
711
44
268
00:02:09.30
549
29
194
00:36:24.90
692
43
259
1009
Jordan PUCHAR
Jordan PUCHAR #1009
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
min/km
Wave 12
00:12:01.10
405
8
272
00:04:31.20
698
10
414
00:11:17.50
600
Lisa HITCHCOCK
Lisa HITCHCOCK #600
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 20
00:12:15.50
435
9
133
00:05:00.80
711
22
269
36
Chris OWENS
Chris OWENS #36
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
Wave 9
00:07:46.20
16
8
14
00:01:23.00
24
10
18
10
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #10
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 9
00:08:03.60
29
11
23
00:01:29.20
45
15
31
7
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #7
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
Wave 9
133
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #133
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
154
Gunnar VIKINGUR
Gunnar VIKINGUR #154
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
min/km
Wave 12
282
Paul NUGENT
Paul NUGENT #282
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
Wave 14
509
Fiona WHELAN
Fiona WHELAN #509
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
Wave 18
390
Bec PLAIN
Bec PLAIN #390
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 16
434
Kim MORRISON
Kim MORRISON #434
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
Wave 17
632
Jeni PREEN
Jeni PREEN #632
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 20
862
Jay LEARY
Jay LEARY #862
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
Wave 23
837
Shane DAVIES
Shane DAVIES #837
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
Wave 23
999
Phip HUGHES
Phip HUGHES #999
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
68
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #68
Female 14-15
DQ
DQ
14-15
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 10
00:08:14.70
42
3
9
00:01:20.50
18
2
5
00:39:41.70
235
4
40
00:01:15.80
88
7
20
00:21:16.70
129
4
20
66
Zak WILLIAMS
Zak WILLIAMS #66
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
min/km
Wave 9
78
Rachelle MAY
Rachelle MAY #78
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 10
47
Lachlan GILHAM
Lachlan GILHAM #47
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
min/km
Wave 9
640
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #640
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
Wave 21
17
Justin Adam GHOSH
Justin Adam GHOSH #17
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 9
28
Alexandria BOEHM
Alexandria BOEHM #28
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 10
26
Mikala FALCONER
Mikala FALCONER #26
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
Wave 10
119
Alan HARTLEY
Alan HARTLEY #119
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
123
Stephen HOLT
Stephen HOLT #123
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
124
Allan HOWARD
Allan HOWARD #124
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
125
Chris HOWES
Chris HOWES #125
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
126
Tim HUMPHRY
Tim HUMPHRY #126
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
min/km
Wave 12
146
Greg SALTER
Greg SALTER #146
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
144
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #144
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
114
Marc FOLLETT
Marc FOLLETT #114
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
110
Graham CROCKER
Graham CROCKER #110
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
111
Tony DOWNEY
Tony DOWNEY #111
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
min/km
Wave 12
112
David EMBRY
David EMBRY #112
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
min/km
Wave 12
100
Steve BROWN
Steve BROWN #100
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
min/km
Wave 12
103
Roger CADLE
Roger CADLE #103
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
104
Mark CASEY
Mark CASEY #104
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
97
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #97
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
94
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #94
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
280
Jamie MUIR
Jamie MUIR #280
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
Wave 14
278
Drew MARSHALL
Drew MARSHALL #278
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
Wave 14
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
19
20
21
Page 15 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023