SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
639
233
Ken CORNISH
Ken CORNISH #233
Male 65-69
01:50:36.1
01:50:36.1
5
(388)
65-69
5
Male
388
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
4:17 min/km
00:27:18.0
641
5
385
00:01:37.1
427
5
269
00:41:42.5
613
5
377
00:01:23.9
491
5
300
00:38:34.4
635
5
387
604
533
Wessel OOSTHUIZEN
Wessel OOSTHUIZEN #533
Male 40-44
01:39:15.1
01:39:15.1
64
(375)
40-44
64
Male
375
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:28:18.3
642
66
386
00:02:18.2
578
60
347
00:37:06.6
525
60
353
00:01:31.3
532
53
323
00:30:00.5
544
60
354
635
586
Daniela DWYER
Daniela DWYER #586
Female 25-29
01:48:59.2
01:48:59.2
49
(244)
25-29
49
Female
244
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:28:30.2
643
51
252
00:01:34.0
403
33
142
00:40:16.1
598
43
221
00:01:17.7
446
32
163
00:37:21.0
628
50
241
617
281
Toni ASHBURNE
Toni ASHBURNE #281
Female 35-39
01:43:36.1
01:43:36.1
37
(232)
35-39
37
Female
232
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:29:04.8
644
42
253
00:02:17.3
576
42
226
00:38:43.4
561
35
193
00:02:11.8
621
42
240
00:31:18.5
566
34
205
636
216
Edmund KERR
Edmund KERR #216
Male 55-59
01:49:29.5
01:49:29.5
19
(387)
55-59
19
Male
387
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:15 min/km
00:33:07.6
645
19
387
00:06:26.4
645
19
387
00:39:56.6
591
19
369
00:03:48.8
645
19
387
00:26:10.0
400
14
288
712
ALL GUNS BLAZING
ALL GUNS BLAZING #712
Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Team
Mixed
AUS
min/km
02:07:00.2
718
Caitlin BROADLEY
Caitlin BROADLEY #718
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
AUS
min/km
263
729
Michael GILES
Michael GILES #729
Male 25-29
01:15:08.3
01:15:08.3
22
(206)
25-29
22
Male
206
AUS
2:55 min/km
01:15:08.3
750
Chris HOLMAN
Chris HOLMAN #750
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
694
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #694
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
691
Scott MARTIN
Scott MARTIN #691
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
678
Iain DOW-VINE
Iain DOW-VINE #678
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
681
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #681
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
640
Geoff KUSTKA
Geoff KUSTKA #640
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
651
Neil POWERS
Neil POWERS #651
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
653
Brett REEVES
Brett REEVES #653
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
min/km
669
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #669
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
664
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #664
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
208
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #208
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
250
Rebecca FURNIVALL
Rebecca FURNIVALL #250
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
261
Taryn NEVILLE
Taryn NEVILLE #261
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
266
Catherine RINALDI
Catherine RINALDI #266
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
280
Arsiyanti ARDIE
Arsiyanti ARDIE #280
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Triathlon Buddies
AUS
min/km
271
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #271
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
300
Samantha JANSSEN
Samantha JANSSEN #300
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
TEAM Tri Coaching
AUS
min/km
296
Maria HARGREAVES
Maria HARGREAVES #296
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
AUS
min/km
303
Adina KEANE
Adina KEANE #303
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
333
Dylan BROWN
Dylan BROWN #333
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
min/km
337
Buck COCKMAN
Buck COCKMAN #337
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
min/km
328
Scott BELL
Scott BELL #328
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
82
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #82
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
72
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #72
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
68
Lachy GILHAM
Lachy GILHAM #68
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1178
Lily FITZGERALD
Lily FITZGERALD #1178
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
AUS
min/km
110
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #110
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
121
Pierre MARAIS
Pierre MARAIS #121
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
122
James MARR
James MARR #122
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
105
Paul GREGORY
Paul GREGORY #105
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
100
Dave ELLIOTT
Dave ELLIOTT #100
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
98
Adam DANCE
Adam DANCE #98
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
170
Tom WILLIAMS
Tom WILLIAMS #170
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
AUS
min/km
173
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #173
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
168
Samuel REEVES
Samuel REEVES #168
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
min/km
181
Adam EGAN
Adam EGAN #181
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
177
Daniel BLUMBERG
Daniel BLUMBERG #177
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
179
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #179
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
min/km
193
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #193
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
148
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #148
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
157
Lachlan WILSON
Lachlan WILSON #157
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
131
Stephen MOORE
Stephen MOORE #131
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (729 items)