Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
18
Page 14 of 18 (866 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
405
684
Joshua COTTER
Joshua COTTER #684
Male Y11
00:36:26.35
00:36:26.35
66
(405)
Y11
66
00:17:25.97
Male
405
ALBI
7:35 min/km
406
622
Matthew SALA-TENNA
Matthew SALA-TENNA #622
Male Y11
00:36:28.05
00:36:28.05
67
(406)
Y11
67
00:17:27.67
Male
406
GAVI
7:35 min/km
411
600
Jed ALDRICH
Jed ALDRICH #600
Male Y11
00:36:31.34
00:36:31.34
70
(411)
Y11
70
00:17:30.95
Male
411
ALBI
7:36 min/km
408
715
Jay HIGSON
Jay HIGSON #715
Male Y11
00:36:29.27
00:36:29.27
69
(408)
Y11
69
00:17:28.89
Male
408
GERA
7:36 min/km
409
475
Alex THOMASON
Alex THOMASON #475
Male Y10
00:36:30.07
00:36:30.07
68
(409)
Y10
68
00:17:33.93
Male
409
TEMP
7:36 min/km
410
473
Alex ROSEVEAR
Alex ROSEVEAR #473
Male Y10
00:36:30.35
00:36:30.35
69
(410)
Y10
69
00:17:34.22
Male
410
GAVI
7:36 min/km
412
464
Mathew JEBB
Mathew JEBB #464
Male Y10
00:36:41.65
00:36:41.65
70
(412)
Y10
70
00:17:45.51
Male
412
GAVI
7:38 min/km
413
241
Hamish IRVING
Hamish IRVING #241
Male Y08
00:36:42.55
00:36:42.55
66
(413)
Y08
66
00:16:48.28
Male
413
CEBU
7:38 min/km
414
274
Rowan MARTIN
Rowan MARTIN #274
Male Y08
00:36:43.55
00:36:43.55
67
(414)
Y08
67
00:16:49.28
Male
414
GRAN
7:39 min/km
418
102
Caleb HOLYOAK-ROBERTS
Caleb HOLYOAK-ROBERTS #102
Male Y07
00:36:47.02
00:36:47.02
66
(418)
Y07
66
00:16:15.76
Male
418
GERA
7:39 min/km
417
111
Jaidyn RASCHELLA
Jaidyn RASCHELLA #111
Male Y07
00:36:46.81
00:36:46.81
65
(417)
Y07
65
00:16:15.55
Male
417
GAVI
7:39 min/km
415
416
Jacob STOCKDALE
Jacob STOCKDALE #416
Male Y09
00:36:45.03
00:36:45.03
72
(415)
Y09
72
00:17:07.39
Male
415
TEMP
7:39 min/km
416
421
Joshua BEWICK
Joshua BEWICK #421
Male Y09
00:36:46.66
00:36:46.66
73
(416)
Y09
73
00:17:09.02
Male
416
ALBI
7:39 min/km
421
198
Oliver RYAN
Oliver RYAN #198
Male Y08
00:36:55.71
00:36:55.71
68
(421)
Y08
68
00:17:01.43
Male
421
TEMP
7:41 min/km
422
196
Luke NICHOLS
Luke NICHOLS #196
Male Y08
00:36:56.06
00:36:56.06
69
(422)
Y08
69
00:17:01.78
Male
422
CEBU
7:41 min/km
419
623
Benjamin SMITH
Benjamin SMITH #623
Male Y11
00:36:52.82
00:36:52.82
71
(419)
Y11
71
00:17:52.44
Male
419
TEMP
7:41 min/km
420
632
Liam JONES
Liam JONES #632
Male Y11
00:36:52.94
00:36:52.94
72
(420)
Y11
72
00:17:52.55
Male
420
GERA
7:41 min/km
426
751
Seth RUDAS
Seth RUDAS #751
Male Y12
00:36:58.97
00:36:58.97
66
(426)
Y12
66
00:19:26.67
Male
426
GAVI
7:42 min/km
427
795
Lucas LEE
Lucas LEE #795
Male Y12
00:36:58.97
00:36:58.97
67
(427)
Y12
67
00:19:26.67
Male
427
GAVI
7:42 min/km
428
311
Jamie MAURER
Jamie MAURER #311
Male Y09
00:37:00.56
00:37:00.56
76
(428)
Y09
76
00:17:22.92
Male
428
GRAN
7:42 min/km
423
351
Mitchell ROSS
Mitchell ROSS #351
Male Y09
00:36:58.53
00:36:58.53
74
(423)
Y09
74
00:17:20.89
Male
423
TEMP
7:42 min/km
425
336
Timothy HAIGH
Timothy HAIGH #336
Male Y09
00:36:58.75
00:36:58.75
75
(425)
Y09
75
00:17:21.11
Male
425
GERA
7:42 min/km
424
499
Jeremy MOFFITT
Jeremy MOFFITT #499
Male Y10
00:36:58.57
00:36:58.57
71
(424)
Y10
71
00:18:02.43
Male
424
GAVI
7:42 min/km
429
701
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #701
Male Y11
00:37:09.52
00:37:09.52
73
(429)
Y11
73
00:18:09.14
Male
429
TEMP
7:44 min/km
430
301
Charlie FORD
Charlie FORD #301
Male Y09
00:37:12.23
00:37:12.23
77
(430)
Y09
77
00:17:34.59
Male
430
CEBU
7:45 min/km
433
429
Reilly FRANKHUIZEN
Reilly FRANKHUIZEN #429
Male Y09
00:37:17.56
00:37:17.56
78
(433)
Y09
78
00:17:39.92
Male
433
GERA
7:46 min/km
432
531
Tiarnan VAN OSCH
Tiarnan VAN OSCH #531
Male Y10
00:37:17.32
00:37:17.32
73
(432)
Y10
73
00:18:21.18
Male
432
GERA
7:46 min/km
431
514
Connor DAVEY
Connor DAVEY #514
Male Y10
00:37:16.95
00:37:16.95
72
(431)
Y10
72
00:18:20.81
Male
431
GRAN
7:46 min/km
434
30
Liam ARMSTRONG-BYRNE
Liam ARMSTRONG-BYRNE #30
Male Y07
00:37:19.53
00:37:19.53
67
(434)
Y07
67
00:16:48.27
Male
434
ALBI
7:46 min/km
435
412
Alan PULIMALAYIL
Alan PULIMALAYIL #412
Male Y09
00:37:25.51
00:37:25.51
79
(435)
Y09
79
00:17:47.87
Male
435
CEBU
7:47 min/km
436
706
Michael CALAIS
Michael CALAIS #706
Male Y11
00:37:26.32
00:37:26.32
74
(436)
Y11
74
00:18:25.94
Male
436
ALBI
7:47 min/km
437
376
Jayden LOTON
Jayden LOTON #376
Male Y09
00:37:26.54
00:37:26.54
80
(437)
Y09
80
00:17:48.90
Male
437
CEBU
7:48 min/km
438
138
Flynn ROUGHSEDGE
Flynn ROUGHSEDGE #138
Male Y07
00:37:27.32
00:37:27.32
68
(438)
Y07
68
00:16:56.06
Male
438
GAVI
7:48 min/km
439
803
Harrison VAUGHAN
Harrison VAUGHAN #803
Male Y12
00:37:34.89
00:37:34.89
68
(439)
Y12
68
00:20:02.59
Male
439
GAVI
7:49 min/km
440
44
Tom MATHEW
Tom MATHEW #44
Male Y07
00:37:38.14
00:37:38.14
69
(440)
Y07
69
00:17:06.88
Male
440
CEBU
7:50 min/km
441
45
Kai MONKS
Kai MONKS #45
Male Y07
00:37:42.06
00:37:42.06
70
(441)
Y07
70
00:17:10.80
Male
441
GAVI
7:51 min/km
442
219
Jesse JENKINS
Jesse JENKINS #219
Male Y08
00:37:53.50
00:37:53.50
70
(442)
Y08
70
00:17:59.23
Male
442
GRAN
7:53 min/km
443
19
Cameron PEPPER
Cameron PEPPER #19
Male Y07
00:38:01.65
00:38:01.65
71
(443)
Y07
71
00:17:30.39
Male
443
GAVI
7:55 min/km
444
99
Sean FARRAR
Sean FARRAR #99
Male Y07
00:38:09.21
00:38:09.21
72
(444)
Y07
72
00:17:37.95
Male
444
GERA
7:56 min/km
446
177
Brook CHENTRENS
Brook CHENTRENS #177
Male Y08
00:38:18.60
00:38:18.60
71
(446)
Y08
71
00:18:24.33
Male
446
GAVI
7:58 min/km
445
354
Regan COLE
Regan COLE #354
Male Y09
00:38:14.91
00:38:14.91
81
(445)
Y09
81
00:18:37.27
Male
445
GRAN
7:58 min/km
448
191
Adam FAULKNER
Adam FAULKNER #191
Male Y08
00:38:20.05
00:38:20.05
72
(448)
Y08
72
00:18:25.78
Male
448
CEBU
7:59 min/km
449
369
Regan HILL
Regan HILL #369
Male Y09
00:38:20.42
00:38:20.42
83
(449)
Y09
83
00:18:42.78
Male
449
CEBU
7:59 min/km
447
315
Axel MURTHEN
Axel MURTHEN #315
Male Y09
00:38:19.78
00:38:19.78
82
(447)
Y09
82
00:18:42.14
Male
447
GRAN
7:59 min/km
452
316
Hamish O'NEIL
Hamish O'NEIL #316
Male Y09
00:38:23.24
00:38:23.24
86
(452)
Y09
86
00:18:45.60
Male
452
CEBU
7:59 min/km
450
303
Ashton HAMILTON
Ashton HAMILTON #303
Male Y09
00:38:20.57
00:38:20.57
84
(450)
Y09
84
00:18:42.93
Male
450
GERA
7:59 min/km
453
320
Kyden ROBERTS
Kyden ROBERTS #320
Male Y09
00:38:23.32
00:38:23.32
87
(453)
Y09
87
00:18:45.68
Male
453
TEMP
7:59 min/km
451
321
Matthew SCHILLING
Matthew SCHILLING #321
Male Y09
00:38:22.83
00:38:22.83
85
(451)
Y09
85
00:18:45.19
Male
451
CEBU
7:59 min/km
454
344
Simon MCNEE
Simon MCNEE #344
Male Y09
00:38:23.43
00:38:23.43
88
(454)
Y09
88
00:18:45.79
Male
454
GRAN
7:59 min/km
458
347
Ben OATES
Ben OATES #347
Male Y09
00:38:29.54
00:38:29.54
92
(458)
Y09
92
00:18:51.90
Male
458
GAVI
8:01 min/km
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
18
Page 14 of 18 (866 items)