Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
Page 13 of 16 (787 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
416
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #416
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Male
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
00:28:34
Wave 5 (1500m)
415
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #415
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Female
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
00:31:21
Wave 6 (1500m)
349
414
Linda CRAGG
Linda CRAGG #414
Female 55-64
00:28:03.4
00:28:03.4
23
(153)
55-64
23
00:06:58.3
60-64
10
Female
153
Armadale Masters
02:38:25.1
11
7
00:28:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:28:03.4
335
413
Graham CRAGG
Graham CRAGG #413
Male 55-64
00:27:50.2
00:27:50.2
31
(191)
55-64
31
00:08:41.0
60-64
13
Male
191
Armadale Masters
02:38:25.1
11
6
00:26:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:27:50.2
470
412
Mark COX
Mark COX #412
Male 45-54
00:30:38.4
00:30:38.4
44
(252)
45-54
44
00:11:47.5
50-54
29
Male
252
00:40:20
20:25 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:30:38.4
650
411
Michael COWIE
Michael COWIE #411
Male 65-74
00:37:46.5
00:37:46.5
30
(323)
65-74
30
00:16:08.2
65-69
26
Male
323
00:40:00
25:10 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:37:46.5
553
410
Graham COWIE
Graham COWIE #410
Male 65-74
00:32:56.7
00:32:56.7
25
(292)
65-74
25
00:11:18.4
65-69
22
Male
292
00:33:19
21:57 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:32:56.7
443
409
Bethany COULTER
Bethany COULTER #409
Female 15-24
00:29:59.6
00:29:59.6
22
(204)
15-24
22
00:12:08.2
18-24
14
Female
204
Cockburn Masters
1
00:35:00
19:59 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:29:59.6
207
408
James COUBROUGH
James COUBROUGH #408
Male 55-64
00:25:44.9
00:25:44.9
23
(123)
55-64
23
00:06:35.7
55-59
15
Male
123
00:25:00
17:09 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:44.9
35
407
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #407
Male Under 15
00:20:43.7
00:20:43.7
4
(28)
Under 15
4
00:01:53.2
Under 18
13
Male
28
00:20:00
Bayview saints
13:49 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:20:43.7
13
406
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #406
Male Under 15
00:18:50.5
00:18:50.5
1
(11)
Under 15
1
Under 18
7
Male
11
00:19:00
Kwinana
12:33 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:18:50.5
550
405
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #405
Male 45-54
00:32:54.3
00:32:54.3
48
(289)
45-54
48
00:14:03.4
50-54
33
Male
289
00:35:00
Kwinana
21:56 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:32:54.3
41
404
Nicola CORSBIE
Nicola CORSBIE #404
Female 55-64
00:21:05.1
00:21:05.1
1
(10)
55-64
1
55-59
1
Female
10
Claremont Masters
02:14:51.8
3
2
00:23:00
14:03 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:05.1
432
403
Murray CORP
Murray CORP #403
Male 65-74
00:29:48.8
00:29:48.8
17
(236)
65-74
17
00:08:10.5
65-69
15
Male
236
Somerset Masters
3
00:35:00
Somerset Masters
19:52 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:29:48.8
402
Mary CORNELIUS
Mary CORNELIUS #402
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
00:40:30
City Triathlon Club
Wave 8 (1500m)
263
401
Ian CORNELIUS
Ian CORNELIUS #401
Male 55-64
00:26:36.7
00:26:36.7
26
(150)
55-64
26
00:07:27.5
60-64
10
Male
150
00:30:08
17:44 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:36.7
400
Alex COOTE
Alex COOTE #400
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Male
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
612
399
Trish COOPER
Trish COOPER #399
Female Wetsuit
00:35:16.0
00:35:16.0
10
(298)
Wetsuit
10
00:09:14.9
70-74
6
Female
298
00:40:00
23:30 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:35:16.0
271
398
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #398
Male 25-34
00:26:49.3
00:26:49.3
20
(154)
25-34
20
00:10:38.1
25-29
12
Male
154
00:27:35
EFS Triathlon Club
17:52 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:49.3
444
397
Pauline COOKE
Pauline COOKE #397
Female 65-74
00:30:00.2
00:30:00.2
9
(205)
65-74
9
00:04:49.9
65-69
7
Female
205
00:31:20
20:00 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:30:00.2
58
396
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #396
Male 65-74
00:21:38.3
00:21:38.3
1
(45)
65-74
1
70-74
1
Male
45
00:21:20
14:25 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:38.3
596
395
Jennifer COOK
Jennifer COOK #395
Female 35-44
00:34:26.4
00:34:26.4
49
(288)
35-44
49
00:16:35.0
35-39
27
Female
288
Maida Vale Masters
02:25:14.7
6
15
00:35:20
22:57 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:34:26.4
394
Paul CONNELL
Paul CONNELL #394
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
682
393
Muriel COLLIS
Muriel COLLIS #393
Female 75+
00:57:13.6
00:57:13.6
7
(352)
75+
7
00:28:03.5
80-84
2
Female
352
00:59:40
38:09 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:57:13.6
392
Mandy COLES
Mandy COLES #392
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Female
00:37:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Wave 7 (1500m)
681
391
Leslie James COLEMAN
Leslie James COLEMAN #391
Male Wetsuit
00:52:57.5
00:52:57.5
30
(330)
Wetsuit
30
00:35:07.9
80-84
1
Male
330
01:02:02
35:18 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:52:57.5
499
390
Greg COCKRAM
Greg COCKRAM #390
Male 65-74
00:31:23.9
00:31:23.9
22
(268)
65-74
22
00:09:45.6
65-69
19
Male
268
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
16
00:29:20
20:55 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:31:23.9
521
389
Sonya CLYNE
Sonya CLYNE #389
Female 35-44
00:31:55.6
00:31:55.6
43
(243)
35-44
43
00:14:04.2
35-39
24
Female
243
00:32:00
21:17 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:31:55.6
131
388
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #388
Female 45-54
00:23:53.2
00:23:53.2
8
(44)
45-54
8
00:03:49.9
50-54
2
Female
44
00:26:48
15:55 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:53.2
457
387
Xavier CLARKE
Xavier CLARKE #387
Male Under 15
00:30:23.5
00:30:23.5
17
(247)
Under 15
17
00:11:33.0
Under 18
33
Male
247
00:50:03
Fremantle Triathlon Club
20:15 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:30:23.5
236
386
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #386
Female 15-24
00:26:07.5
00:26:07.5
15
(99)
15-24
15
00:08:16.1
Under 18
18
Female
99
00:25:05
Fremantle Triathlon Club
17:25 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:07.5
509
385
Shane CLARKE
Shane CLARKE #385
Male 45-54
00:31:34.1
00:31:34.1
46
(272)
45-54
46
00:12:43.2
45-49
25
Male
272
00:30:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
21:02 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:31:34.1
621
384
Kimberley CLARKE
Kimberley CLARKE #384
Female 35-44
00:35:38.6
00:35:38.6
53
(306)
35-44
53
00:17:47.2
40-44
25
Female
306
00:50:05
Fremantle Triathlon Club
23:45 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:35:38.6
421
383
Jane CLARKE
Jane CLARKE #383
Female 55-64
00:29:40.4
00:29:40.4
32
(192)
55-64
32
00:08:35.3
55-59
19
Female
192
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
16
00:40:00
19:46 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:29:40.4
212
382
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #382
Male Under 15
00:25:48.5
00:25:48.5
13
(127)
Under 15
13
00:06:58.0
Under 18
28
Male
127
00:24:05
Fremantle Triathlon Club
17:12 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:25:48.5
458
381
Genevieve CLARKE
Genevieve CLARKE #381
Female Under 15
00:30:23.8
00:30:23.8
18
(211)
Under 15
18
00:09:20.3
Under 18
26
Female
211
00:50:02
Fremantle Triathlon Club
20:15 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:30:23.8
286
380
Sheena CLARK
Sheena CLARK #380
Female 25-34
00:26:56.3
00:26:56.3
28
(124)
25-34
28
00:07:19.0
30-34
13
Female
124
Melville Masters
02:30:51.0
8
6
00:27:46
17:57 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:56.3
361
379
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #379
Male 55-64
00:28:18.0
00:28:18.0
37
(204)
55-64
37
00:09:08.8
60-64
15
Male
204
Melville Masters
02:30:51.0
8
9
00:27:15
18:52 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:28:18.0
288
378
Joel CINKURS
Joel CINKURS #378
Male Wetsuit
00:26:56.6
00:26:56.6
13
(163)
Wetsuit
13
00:09:07.0
25-29
14
Male
163
00:40:00
17:57 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:26:56.6
74
377
Frank CICORIA
Frank CICORIA #377
Male 45-54
00:22:19.4
00:22:19.4
9
(53)
45-54
9
00:03:28.5
45-49
5
Male
53
00:33:16
Fremantle Triathlon Club
14:52 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:22:19.4
376
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #376
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Female
Claremont Masters
02:14:51.8
3
00:31:00
Wave 6 (1500m)
375
John CHIPPONERI
John CHIPPONERI #375
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Male
00:23:15
Wave 3 (1500m)
676
374
Carol CHILD
Carol CHILD #374
Female 55-64
00:44:39.3
00:44:39.3
74
(348)
55-64
74
00:23:34.2
55-59
42
Female
348
00:45:00
29:46 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:44:39.3
103
373
George CHESTERS
George CHESTERS #373
Male 55-64
00:23:12.2
00:23:12.2
9
(70)
55-64
9
00:04:03.0
60-64
1
Male
70
00:24:00
15:28 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:12.2
372
Julia CHAY
Julia CHAY #372
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Female
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
425
371
Laura CHAPLYN
Laura CHAPLYN #371
Female 15-24
00:29:44.4
00:29:44.4
21
(194)
15-24
21
00:11:53.0
18-24
13
Female
194
00:40:00
19:49 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:29:44.4
198
370
Karis CHAPLYN
Karis CHAPLYN #370
Female 25-34
00:25:33.7
00:25:33.7
19
(80)
25-34
19
00:05:56.4
25-29
9
Female
80
Westcoast Masters
02:20:36.1
5
5
00:44:00
17:02 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:25:33.7
339
369
Hayley CHAPLYN
Hayley CHAPLYN #369
Female 15-24
00:27:54.9
00:27:54.9
17
(147)
15-24
17
00:10:03.5
18-24
10
Female
147
Westcoast Masters
02:20:36.1
5
6
00:44:00
18:36 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:27:54.9
506
368
Christina CHANDLER
Christina CHANDLER #368
Female 45-54
00:31:32.9
00:31:32.9
48
(235)
45-54
48
00:11:29.6
50-54
21
Female
235
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
21
00:50:00
21:01 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:31:32.9
367
Katherine CAUDLE
Katherine CAUDLE #367
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Female
00:26:15
EFS Triathlon Club
Wave 4 (1500m)
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
Page 13 of 16 (787 items)