Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
241
Kelby MURRAY
Kelby MURRAY #241
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Kelby Murray
Kelby Murray
Kelby Murray
Kelby Murray
min/km
242
Ash NESBIT
Ash NESBIT #242
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Ash Nesbit
Ash Nesbit
Ash Nesbit
Ash Nesbit
min/km
399
Chris Syme
Chris Syme #399
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Chris Syme
Chris Syme
min/km
394
Team Chalk & Cheese
Team Chalk & Cheese #394
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Gabrielle Burong
Gabrielle Burong
Andrew Burong
Andrew Burong
min/km
427
Team M&M for AW
Team M&M for AW #427
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Sheree Millen
Sheree Millen
Calina Montebello
Sheree Millen
min/km
392
Team Barking Flowers
Team Barking Flowers #392
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Jess Flower
Jess Flower
Georgina Barker
Georgina Barker
min/km
385
Team Runwest
Team Runwest #385
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Murray McIntyre
Brad Cuff
Brad Cuff
Murray McIntyre
min/km
386
Team Fast & Furious
Team Fast & Furious #386
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Dianne Caruso
Julia Mansfield
Julia Mansfield
Dianne Caruso
min/km
380
Marius Nel
Marius Nel #380
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Marius Nel
Marius Nel
Marius Nel
min/km
369
Team Double D's
Team Double D's #369
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Dave Sharp
Dean Kerns
Dave Sharp
Dean Kerns
min/km
371
Team War & Row
Team War & Row #371
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Rowen Law
Warwick Howard
Rowen Law
Warwick Howard
min/km
638
Team TurtlePower
Team TurtlePower #638
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Rachel Weiler
Yvette Fraser
Ben Walley
Myfanwy Walley
min/km
630
James Venturini
James Venturini #630
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
James Venturini
min/km
91
Paul WALLACE
Paul WALLACE #91
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Paul Wallace
Paul Wallace
Paul Wallace
Paul Wallace
min/km
92
Rhys WATTERS
Rhys WATTERS #92
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Rhys Watters
Rhys Watters
Rhys Watters
Rhys Watters
min/km
82
Riki TAITE
Riki TAITE #82
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Riki Taite
Riki Taite
Riki Taite
Riki Taite
min/km
83
Ben TALBOT
Ben TALBOT #83
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Ben Talbot
Ben Talbot
Ben Talbot
Ben Talbot
min/km
84
Simon TEBB
Simon TEBB #84
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Simon Tebb
Simon Tebb
Simon Tebb
Simon Tebb
min/km
97
Matthew YEARSLEY
Matthew YEARSLEY #97
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Matthew Yearsley
Matthew Yearsley
Matthew Yearsley
Matthew Yearsley
min/km
98
Richard YEO
Richard YEO #98
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Richard Yeo
Richard Yeo
Richard Yeo
Richard Yeo
min/km
672
Team Beroxy Philmans
Team Beroxy Philmans #672
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Brian Beresford
Jono Cox
min/km
675
Team speedies
Team speedies #675
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Andrew Chitty
Glenn Woodhams
min/km
68
Cory PHILLIPS
Cory PHILLIPS #68
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Cory Phillips
Cory Phillips
Cory Phillips
Cory Phillips
min/km
78
Adam SMITH
Adam SMITH #78
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Adam Smith
Adam Smith
Adam Smith
Adam Smith
min/km
43
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #43
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Peter Johnson
Peter Johnson
Peter Johnson
Peter Johnson
min/km
45
Ben JONES
Ben JONES #45
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Ben Jones
Ben Jones
Ben Jones
Ben Jones
min/km
52
Joe KEITH
Joe KEITH #52
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Joe Keith
Joe Keith
Joe Keith
Joe Keith
min/km
54
Jason KING
Jason KING #54
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Jason King
Jason King
Jason King
Jason King
min/km
23
Michael CROSS
Michael CROSS #23
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Michael Cross
Michael Cross
Michael Cross
Michael Cross
min/km
19
Jack CASTELLARIN
Jack CASTELLARIN #19
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Jack Castellarin
Jack Castellarin
Jack Castellarin
Jack Castellarin
min/km
13
Jason BENT
Jason BENT #13
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Jason Bent
Jason Bent
Jason Bent
Jason Bent
min/km
40
Brock INGRAM
Brock INGRAM #40
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Brock Ingram
Brock Ingram
Brock Ingram
Brock Ingram
min/km
199
Mark MICHELA
Mark MICHELA #199
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
min/km
195
Kim MASSEY
Kim MASSEY #195
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Kim Massey
Kim Massey
Kim Massey
Kim Massey
min/km
178
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #178
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt
min/km
157
Neville CHANDLER
Neville CHANDLER #157
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Neville Chandler
Neville Chandler
Neville Chandler
Neville Chandler
min/km
149
Aaron BERTRAM
Aaron BERTRAM #149
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Aaron Bertram
Aaron Bertram
Aaron Bertram
Aaron Bertram
min/km
159
Stephen CODA
Stephen CODA #159
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Stephen Coda
Stephen Coda
Stephen Coda
Stephen Coda
min/km
160
Justin COE
Justin COE #160
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Justin Coe
Justin Coe
Justin Coe
Justin Coe
min/km
161
Adam COULSON
Adam COULSON #161
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Adam Coulson
Adam Coulson
Adam Coulson
Adam Coulson
min/km
152
Stuart BROWN
Stuart BROWN #152
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Stuart Brown
Stuart Brown
Stuart Brown
Stuart Brown
min/km
696
Team Azzas Athletes
Team Azzas Athletes #696
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Junior
Mixed
WA
AUS
Lincoln Gray
Declan Roshers
Jack Hindle
Aaron Keenan
min/km
697
Team Matts Mates
Team Matts Mates #697
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Junior
Mixed
WA
AUS
Ben Barnett
Jack Anderson
Matthew Keenan
Angus Ivory-Greivulis
min/km
699
Team The never have beens
Team The never have beens #699
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Aiden Blechynden
Wayne March
min/km
700
Team Team China
Team Team China #700
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
CHN
Dong Li
Wei Jun
Wei Jun
Dong Li
min/km
701
Team SBJ
Team SBJ #701
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Denis Munro
min/km
980
James WEST
James WEST #980
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
James West
James West
James West
James West
min/km
981
Ashley BONE
Ashley BONE #981
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Ashley Bone
Ashley Bone
Ashley Bone
Ashley Bone
min/km
982
Clare BROCKETT
Clare BROCKETT #982
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Female
WA
AUS
Clare Brockett
Clare Brockett
Clare Brockett
Clare Brockett
min/km
983
Daniel LINES
Daniel LINES #983
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Daniel Lines
Daniel Lines
Daniel Lines
Daniel Lines
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (625 items)