Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
576
Robert DEAN
Robert DEAN #576
Male 45-49
Started
Started
45-49
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:11:16
353
35
00:02:52
441
34
00:55:04
451
36
573
John CARTER
John CARTER #573
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
568
Travis BOEHM
Travis BOEHM #568
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
570
Craig BRADLEY
Craig BRADLEY #570
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
571
Colin BRIGHTON
Colin BRIGHTON #571
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
492
Phillip ONEILL
Phillip ONEILL #492
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
480
Roger CADLE
Roger CADLE #480
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
481
Mark CASEY
Mark CASEY #481
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
484
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #484
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
485
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #485
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
486
Stephen HOLT
Stephen HOLT #486
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
478
Guy BAXTER
Guy BAXTER #478
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
470
Siobhan O'NEILL
Siobhan O'NEILL #470
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
466
Elizabeth MENNA
Elizabeth MENNA #466
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
457
Nikki GILES
Nikki GILES #457
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
464
Shelley LAWES
Shelley LAWES #464
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
499
Stephen WALKER
Stephen WALKER #499
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
495
Greg TOMLINSON
Greg TOMLINSON #495
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
515
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #515
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:54
211
26
00:01:51
161
12
00:26:02
2
1
516
Lee BARBER
Lee BARBER #516
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
523
Adam CROFTS
Adam CROFTS #523
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
528
Brett FLYNN
Brett FLYNN #528
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
444
Nikki WILSON
Nikki WILSON #444
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
441
Emma ULGEN
Emma ULGEN #441
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
City Tri Club
min/km
439
Erin SPOONER
Erin SPOONER #439
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
454
Zoe CORCORAN
Zoe CORCORAN #454
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
450
Natalie BRITZ
Natalie BRITZ #450
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
433
Emily RANDALL
Emily RANDALL #433
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Boddington Tri Club
min/km
430
Emma PARR
Emma PARR #430
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
426
Kim MORRISON
Kim MORRISON #426
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
399
Janet COOTE
Janet COOTE #399
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
UWA Tri Club
min/km
396
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #396
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
401
Steph MALONE
Steph MALONE #401
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
402
Gillian STRANGE
Gillian STRANGE #402
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
min/km
403
Helen TRLIN
Helen TRLIN #403
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
min/km
387
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #387
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
389
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #389
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
390
Michael COOTE
Michael COOTE #390
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
391
Martin COPE
Martin COPE #391
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
City Tri Club
min/km
392
Alan HARTLEY
Alan HARTLEY #392
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
407
Victoria ANTHONY
Victoria ANTHONY #407
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
408
Justine BRIGHTWELL
Justine BRIGHTWELL #408
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
410
Sarah CAIRNS
Sarah CAIRNS #410
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
370
Zane RANDELL
Zane RANDELL #370
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
368
Aaron PATTERSON
Aaron PATTERSON #368
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
min/km
00:08:29
45
6
00:01:45
118
19
385
Mathew VOYSEY
Mathew VOYSEY #385
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
356
Shaun KELLY
Shaun KELLY #356
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
360
Brendon LOGAN
Brendon LOGAN #360
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
363
Jarred MICKAN
Jarred MICKAN #363
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
314
Jay SUTTON
Jay SUTTON #314
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023