Bibra Lake Fun Run
16 Sep 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (562 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
12
448
Nicolas TAYLOR
Nicolas TAYLOR #448
Male Open 18+
00:23:06.45
00:23:06.45
5
(9)
Open 18+
5
00:05:39.45
Male
9
3:51 min/km
11
79
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #79
Female 17 & Under
00:23:02.00
00:23:02.00
2
(3)
17 & Under
2
00:03:04.00
Female
3
3:50 min/km
10
316
Amy BUCKINGHAM
Amy BUCKINGHAM #316
Female Open 18+
00:22:43.24
00:22:43.24
1
(2)
Open 18+
1
Female
2
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
3
3:47 min/km
9
288
Zac REED
Zac REED #288
Male 17 & Under
00:22:12.73
00:22:12.73
4
(8)
17 & Under
4
00:01:38.73
Male
8
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
2
3:42 min/km
8
247
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #247
Male 17 & Under
00:22:07.64
00:22:07.64
3
(7)
17 & Under
3
00:01:33.64
Male
7
3:41 min/km
7
545
Jaycob KELL
Jaycob KELL #545
Male 17 & Under
00:21:09.81
00:21:09.81
2
(6)
17 & Under
2
00:00:35.81
Male
6
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
1
3:31 min/km
6
332
Tom FERREIRA
Tom FERREIRA #332
Male 17 & Under
00:20:34.00
00:20:34.00
1
(5)
17 & Under
1
Male
5
Business
Suzi Squad
1
3:25 min/km
5
409
Justin DAVIES
Justin DAVIES #409
Male Open 18+
00:20:12.00
00:20:12.00
4
(4)
Open 18+
4
00:02:45.00
Male
4
3:22 min/km
4
136
Melany SMART
Melany SMART #136
Female 17 & Under
00:19:58.00
00:19:58.00
1
(1)
17 & Under
1
Female
1
3:19 min/km
3
536
Michael LORI
Michael LORI #536
Male Open 18+
00:18:02.94
00:18:02.94
3
(3)
Open 18+
3
00:00:35.94
Male
3
3:00 min/km
2
451
Christopher DALE
Christopher DALE #451
Male Open 18+
00:17:43.82
00:17:43.82
2
(2)
Open 18+
2
00:00:16.82
Male
2
2:57 min/km
1
526
Matthew RAMSDEN
Matthew RAMSDEN #526
Male Open 18+
00:17:27.00
00:17:27.00
1
(1)
Open 18+
1
Male
1
2:54 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (562 items)
© 2023