Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
462
489
Teamsheedy Girls
Teamsheedy Girls #489
Female Female Team
02:41:55
02:41:55
35
(119)
Female Team
35
Female
119
6:25 min/km
00:24:38
00:20:46
00:41:46
00:20:44
00:53:59
556
75
Clare ROLSTON
Clare ROLSTON #75
Female Prime (18-39)
03:43:06
03:43:06
80
(175)
Prime (18-39)
80
Female
175
8:51 min/km
00:26:05
00:41:47
01:18:47
01:16:26
486
801
The Piries
The Piries #801
Mixed Junior Team
02:46:45
02:46:45
29
(136)
Junior Team
29
Mixed
136
6:37 min/km
00:23:12
00:24:23
00:41:55
00:23:50
00:53:23
401
60
Chelsea OGRADY
Chelsea OGRADY #60
Female Prime (18-39)
02:33:03
02:33:03
43
(99)
Prime (18-39)
43
Female
99
6:04 min/km
00:20:35
00:20:40
00:41:58
00:18:38
00:51:10
263
652
Melaydes
Melaydes #652
Mixed Mixed Team
02:21:51
02:21:51
53
(72)
Mixed Team
53
Mixed
72
5:37 min/km
00:22:28
00:17:12
00:41:59
00:13:23
00:46:47
497
162
Deanne WYNN
Deanne WYNN #162
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:50:05
02:50:05
30
(137)
Veteran (40-49)
30
Female
137
6:44 min/km
00:23:22
00:26:50
00:42:17
00:19:06
00:58:29
402
255
Scott RASTALL
Scott RASTALL #255
Male Prime (18-39)
02:33:10
02:33:10
59
(195)
Prime (18-39)
59
Male
195
6:04 min/km
00:20:44
00:21:36
00:42:28
00:16:36
00:51:45
319
494
The hundred and sevens
The hundred and sevens #494
Female Female Team
02:26:04
02:26:04
19
(64)
Female Team
19
Female
64
5:47 min/km
00:20:49
00:19:48
00:42:33
00:14:58
00:47:54
142
657
Nicky Murray
Nicky Murray #657
Mixed Mixed Team
02:12:17
02:12:17
32
(40)
Mixed Team
32
Mixed
40
5:14 min/km
00:15:37
00:19:06
00:42:37
00:21:10
00:33:46
515
95
Carole STEINIER
Carole STEINIER #95
Female Prime (18-39)
02:53:38
02:53:38
66
(151)
Prime (18-39)
66
Female
151
6:53 min/km
00:19:56
00:24:50
00:42:44
00:20:38
01:05:27
503
448
Adventurers
Adventurers #448
Female Female Team
02:51:24
02:51:24
40
(142)
Female Team
40
Female
142
6:48 min/km
00:27:46
00:20:37
00:42:49
00:20:59
00:59:12
534
119
Jodi COLEMAN
Jodi COLEMAN #119
Female Veteran (40-49)
03:01:12
03:01:12
37
(162)
Veteran (40-49)
37
Female
162
7:11 min/km
00:27:48
00:28:14
00:43:07
00:22:39
00:59:21
477
2
Kerry ANDERSEN
Kerry ANDERSEN #2
Female Prime (18-39)
02:45:27
02:45:27
57
(126)
Prime (18-39)
57
Female
126
6:33 min/km
00:23:03
00:23:14
00:43:11
00:18:03
00:57:53
481
607
Chicken Dinner
Chicken Dinner #607
Mixed Mixed Team
02:46:32
02:46:32
107
(135)
Mixed Team
107
Mixed
135
6:36 min/km
00:21:13
00:20:28
00:43:11
00:19:01
01:02:38
328
809
Van Zyl_1
Van Zyl_1 #809
Mixed Mixed Team
02:26:44
02:26:44
70
(93)
Mixed Team
70
Mixed
93
5:49 min/km
00:18:44
00:17:52
00:43:18
00:15:57
00:50:51
539
171
Thirl MILLACHIP
Thirl MILLACHIP #171
Female Vintage (50+)
03:05:21
03:05:21
7
(165)
Vintage (50+)
7
Female
165
7:21 min/km
00:29:04
00:28:08
00:43:18
00:26:26
00:58:23
529
345
Richard HART
Richard HART #345
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:59:59
02:59:59
60
(233)
Veteran (40-49)
60
Male
233
7:08 min/km
00:29:10
00:24:09
00:43:21
00:23:54
00:59:22
533
293
Sachin HART
Sachin HART #293
Male Junior (Under 18)
03:00:32
03:00:32
18
(234)
Junior (Under 18)
18
Male
234
7:09 min/km
00:29:29
00:23:57
00:43:28
00:23:45
00:59:51
363
17
Katherine CELENZA
Katherine CELENZA #17
Female Prime (18-39)
02:29:28
02:29:28
37
(82)
Prime (18-39)
37
Female
82
5:55 min/km
00:23:37
00:20:42
00:43:35
00:18:22
00:43:10
532
458
Crazy Mamas
Crazy Mamas #458
Female Female Team
03:00:19
03:00:19
43
(161)
Female Team
43
Female
161
7:09 min/km
00:34:39
00:23:41
00:43:48
00:23:45
00:54:23
507
67
Alex RAYNES-GOLDIE
Alex RAYNES-GOLDIE #67
Female Prime (18-39)
02:51:45
02:51:45
63
(145)
Prime (18-39)
63
Female
145
6:48 min/km
00:22:12
00:26:16
00:43:52
00:19:36
00:59:47
543
327
Adam BUTLER
Adam BUTLER #327
Male Veteran (40-49)
03:09:21
03:09:21
61
(237)
Veteran (40-49)
61
Male
237
7:30 min/km
00:22:59
00:29:15
00:44:15
00:26:52
01:05:57
132
589
2 Grommies and Dad
2 Grommies and Dad #589
Mixed Mixed Team
02:11:44
02:11:44
29
(37)
Mixed Team
29
Mixed
37
5:13 min/km
00:21:57
00:16:42
00:44:27
00:16:01
00:32:36
465
442
Chia Chang
Chia Chang #442
Female Female Team
02:42:25
02:42:25
37
(122)
Female Team
37
Female
122
6:26 min/km
00:23:20
00:21:30
00:44:39
00:17:51
00:55:03
511
118
Sam CAMPBELL
Sam CAMPBELL #118
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:52:22
02:52:22
35
(149)
Veteran (40-49)
35
Female
149
6:50 min/km
00:23:10
00:25:02
00:44:54
00:23:54
00:55:21
550
21
Sara DOIG
Sara DOIG #21
Female Prime (18-39)
03:17:10
03:17:10
77
(171)
Prime (18-39)
77
Female
171
7:49 min/km
00:30:59
00:29:54
00:44:56
00:26:46
01:04:33
509
456
ChaSar
ChaSar #456
Female Female Team
02:52:05
02:52:05
41
(147)
Female Team
41
Female
147
6:49 min/km
00:29:25
00:23:50
00:44:57
00:27:35
00:46:15
443
108
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #108
Female Junior (Under 18)
02:38:09
02:38:09
4
(115)
Junior (Under 18)
4
Female
115
6:16 min/km
00:19:17
00:21:26
00:45:03
00:18:23
00:53:59
472
42
Francene LEAVERSUCH
Francene LEAVERSUCH #42
Female Prime (18-39)
02:43:41
02:43:41
56
(124)
Prime (18-39)
56
Female
124
6:29 min/km
00:21:52
00:27:56
00:45:05
00:20:37
00:48:09
429
622
Flying Fyfes
Flying Fyfes #622
Mixed Mixed Team
02:36:28
02:36:28
90
(115)
Mixed Team
90
Mixed
115
6:12 min/km
00:29:28
00:20:50
00:45:09
00:19:50
00:41:09
548
174
Miriam O'DONOGHUE
Miriam O'DONOGHUE #174
Female Vintage (50+)
03:17:04
03:17:04
9
(169)
Vintage (50+)
9
Female
169
7:49 min/km
00:27:50
00:30:03
00:45:28
00:27:28
01:06:13
337
479
Muddy Laker Chicks
Muddy Laker Chicks #479
Female Female Team
02:27:23
02:27:23
22
(70)
Female Team
22
Female
70
5:50 min/km
00:17:57
00:20:36
00:45:44
00:20:12
00:42:51
315
683
Team Holben
Team Holben #683
Mixed Mixed Team
02:25:50
02:25:50
66
(89)
Mixed Team
66
Mixed
89
5:47 min/km
00:21:08
00:17:25
00:46:04
00:17:01
00:44:10
447
665
Rays Outdoors
Rays Outdoors #665
Mixed Mixed Team
02:38:59
02:38:59
96
(123)
Mixed Team
96
Mixed
123
6:18 min/km
00:20:02
00:17:10
00:46:06
00:22:38
00:53:01
553
227
Steve JACKSON
Steve JACKSON #227
Male Prime (18-39)
03:23:31
03:23:31
75
(241)
Prime (18-39)
75
Male
241
8:04 min/km
00:38:51
00:32:49
00:46:16
00:26:27
00:59:06
522
31
Theresa HOLTSHAUSEN
Theresa HOLTSHAUSEN #31
Female Prime (18-39)
02:55:57
02:55:57
68
(153)
Prime (18-39)
68
Female
153
6:58 min/km
00:24:00
00:21:27
00:46:16
00:18:31
01:05:42
541
101
Nicola TUCKEY
Nicola TUCKEY #101
Female Prime (18-39)
03:07:42
03:07:42
74
(167)
Prime (18-39)
74
Female
167
7:26 min/km
00:29:19
00:27:51
00:46:16
00:26:00
00:58:15
552
295
Anthony JACKSON
Anthony JACKSON #295
Male Junior (Under 18)
03:23:28
03:23:28
20
(240)
Junior (Under 18)
20
Male
240
8:04 min/km
00:38:51
00:32:48
00:46:21
00:26:22
00:59:04
452
AWLG
AWLG #452
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
min/km
00:25:07
00:23:06
00:46:23
00:20:44
00:49:26
510
57
Sarah MURCHISON
Sarah MURCHISON #57
Female Prime (18-39)
02:52:18
02:52:18
64
(148)
Prime (18-39)
64
Female
148
6:50 min/km
00:23:34
00:26:45
00:46:47
00:23:23
00:51:48
484
815
Amberlee LAWS
Amberlee LAWS #815
Female Prime (18-39)
02:46:41
02:46:41
59
(129)
Prime (18-39)
59
Female
129
6:36 min/km
00:21:53
00:27:10
00:46:47
00:19:39
00:51:10
425
585
Cartell Smith
Cartell Smith #585
Mixed Mixed Team
02:36:07
02:36:07
89
(114)
Mixed Team
89
Mixed
114
6:11 min/km
00:23:41
00:16:27
00:47:01
00:15:22
00:53:34
549
51
Catherine MCNAB
Catherine MCNAB #51
Female Prime (18-39)
03:17:05
03:17:05
76
(170)
Prime (18-39)
76
Female
170
7:49 min/km
00:26:00
00:25:59
00:47:18
00:25:16
01:12:29
530
129
Gail HUMPHRIES
Gail HUMPHRIES #129
Female Veteran (40-49)
03:00:06
03:00:06
36
(159)
Veteran (40-49)
36
Female
159
7:08 min/km
00:24:23
00:25:52
00:47:26
00:22:50
00:59:34
531
178
Peggy Sue WHALLEY
Peggy Sue WHALLEY #178
Female Vintage (50+)
03:00:06
03:00:06
6
(160)
Vintage (50+)
6
Female
160
7:08 min/km
00:24:22
00:25:52
00:47:27
00:22:48
00:59:35
405
699
The Milroy Mob
The Milroy Mob #699
Mixed Mixed Team
02:33:18
02:33:18
84
(109)
Mixed Team
84
Mixed
109
6:05 min/km
00:24:20
00:21:41
00:47:35
00:17:46
00:41:55
524
94
Julie STEINIER
Julie STEINIER #94
Female Prime (18-39)
02:58:03
02:58:03
69
(154)
Prime (18-39)
69
Female
154
7:03 min/km
00:23:26
00:25:58
00:47:49
00:22:21
00:58:28
545
102
Katie VANDER DONK
Katie VANDER DONK #102
Female Prime (18-39)
03:10:54
03:10:54
75
(168)
Prime (18-39)
75
Female
168
7:34 min/km
00:27:43
00:30:22
00:48:25
00:26:38
00:57:44
111
Georgia KER
Georgia KER #111
Female Junior (Under 18)
DNF
DNF
Junior (Under 18)
Female
min/km
00:20:40
00:23:19
00:48:29
00:22:31
00:02:58
521
284
Simon WILKES
Simon WILKES #284
Male Prime (18-39)
02:55:33
02:55:33
72
(231)
Prime (18-39)
72
Male
231
6:57 min/km
00:27:36
00:30:29
00:48:29
00:20:37
00:48:20
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023