School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2318
Mason REEF
Mason REEF #2318
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Calista Primary School
2322
Alex VLASIC
Alex VLASIC #2322
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Yangebup Primary School
399
Thomas VENN
Thomas VENN #399
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Freshwater Bay Primary School
304
7
400
Henry YOUNG
Henry YOUNG #400
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Freshwater Bay Primary School
304
7
679
Alex COSENTINO
Alex COSENTINO #679
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Holy Rosary Primary School
458
16
787
Nicholas JONES
Nicholas JONES #787
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Kyilla Primary School
669
26
792
Patrick JONES
Patrick JONES #792
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Kyilla Primary School
669
26
870
Carlos SAMAAN
Carlos SAMAAN #870
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Landsdale Christian School
00:38:47.35
40:49 min/km
856
Zachary MORRIS
Zachary MORRIS #856
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Lake Monger Primary School
826
Finn MITCHELL
Finn MITCHELL #826
Male Y03
Started
Started
Y03
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
00:04:21.25
4:08 min/km
7
7
7
225
Zachary TAN
Zachary TAN #225
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Collier Primary School
900
31
2293
Tiernan BEATTIE
Tiernan BEATTIE #2293
Male Y03
DNF
DNF
Y03
Male
Woodvale Primary School
00:04:21.13
4:08 min/km
2068
James HOLZHIEMER
James HOLZHIEMER #2068
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
1788
Angus PEARSALL
Angus PEARSALL #1788
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
537
20
1786
Bryce PROUD
Bryce PROUD #1786
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
537
20
1
Mack RILEY
Mack RILEY #1
Male Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Male
Amaroo Primary School
01:28:01.90
32:39 min/km
1180
Bobby COLDRICK-JONES
Bobby COLDRICK-JONES #1180
Male Y03
DNF
DNF
Y03
Male
Pearsall Primary School
692
28
1126
Dylan FARRELL
Dylan FARRELL #1126
Male Y03
Started
Started
Y03
Male
Padbury Catholic Primary School
492
17
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023