Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
16
17
18
Page 11 of 18 (866 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
501
187
Nicholas DOW
Nicholas DOW #187
Male Y08
00:40:26.07
00:40:26.07
80
(501)
Y08
80
00:20:31.79
Male
501
ALBI
8:25 min/km
502
493
Daniel GUERINONI
Daniel GUERINONI #493
Male Y10
00:40:26.46
00:40:26.46
79
(502)
Y10
79
00:21:30.32
Male
502
GRAN
8:25 min/km
503
495
Joel JOSE
Joel JOSE #495
Male Y10
00:40:26.70
00:40:26.70
80
(503)
Y10
80
00:21:30.56
Male
503
GRAN
8:25 min/km
504
872
Bruce WAYNE
Bruce WAYNE #872
Male Staff
00:40:27.57
00:40:27.57
8
(504)
Staff
8
00:19:09.09
Male
504
8:25 min/km
505
510
Luke BAKER
Luke BAKER #510
Male Y10
00:40:27.67
00:40:27.67
81
(505)
Y10
81
00:21:31.53
Male
505
ALBI
8:25 min/km
506
53
Leo VAN NIEKERK
Leo VAN NIEKERK #53
Male Y07
00:40:36.31
00:40:36.31
82
(506)
Y07
82
00:20:05.05
Male
506
TEMP
8:27 min/km
507
9
Samuel GILKISON
Samuel GILKISON #9
Male Y07
00:40:37.44
00:40:37.44
83
(507)
Y07
83
00:20:06.18
Male
507
GRAN
8:27 min/km
508
607
Kael FISHER
Kael FISHER #607
Male Y11
00:40:37.97
00:40:37.97
83
(508)
Y11
83
00:21:37.58
Male
508
GERA
8:27 min/km
509
515
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #515
Male Y10
00:40:38.30
00:40:38.30
82
(509)
Y10
82
00:21:42.16
Male
509
GERA
8:27 min/km
510
289
William WASLEY
William WASLEY #289
Male Y08
00:40:38.93
00:40:38.93
81
(510)
Y08
81
00:20:44.66
Male
510
TEMP
8:28 min/km
511
143
Jacob ALLEN
Jacob ALLEN #143
Male Y08
00:40:39.96
00:40:39.96
82
(511)
Y08
82
00:20:45.69
Male
511
GAVI
8:28 min/km
512
330
Samuel DOYLE
Samuel DOYLE #330
Male Y09
00:40:41.54
00:40:41.54
97
(512)
Y09
97
00:21:03.90
Male
512
ALBI
8:28 min/km
513
675
Daniel WHITE
Daniel WHITE #675
Male Y11
00:40:45.93
00:40:45.93
84
(513)
Y11
84
00:21:45.55
Male
513
TEMP
8:29 min/km
514
426
Cameron DAY
Cameron DAY #426
Male Y09
00:40:47.05
00:40:47.05
98
(514)
Y09
98
00:21:09.41
Male
514
ALBI
8:29 min/km
515
331
Patrick FLANDERS
Patrick FLANDERS #331
Male Y09
00:40:47.58
00:40:47.58
99
(515)
Y09
99
00:21:09.94
Male
515
CEBU
8:29 min/km
516
400
Brandan HERBERT
Brandan HERBERT #400
Male Y09
00:40:48.67
00:40:48.67
100
(516)
Y09
100
00:21:11.03
Male
516
GERA
8:30 min/km
517
798
Zachary POVEY
Zachary POVEY #798
Male Y12
00:40:48.82
00:40:48.82
78
(517)
Y12
78
00:23:16.53
Male
517
GAVI
8:30 min/km
518
372
Muhammad JAFFERALLI
Muhammad JAFFERALLI #372
Male Y09
00:41:05.19
00:41:05.19
101
(518)
Y09
101
00:21:27.55
Male
518
GRAN
8:33 min/km
519
297
Alexander CHENTRENS
Alexander CHENTRENS #297
Male Y09
00:41:05.39
00:41:05.39
102
(519)
Y09
102
00:21:27.75
Male
519
GAVI
8:33 min/km
520
385
Maxwell TANGNEY
Maxwell TANGNEY #385
Male Y09
00:41:07.83
00:41:07.83
103
(520)
Y09
103
00:21:30.19
Male
520
TEMP
8:34 min/km
521
326
Ethan ASHBY
Ethan ASHBY #326
Male Y09
00:41:09.47
00:41:09.47
104
(521)
Y09
104
00:21:31.83
Male
521
ALBI
8:34 min/km
522
401
Ben MERLO
Ben MERLO #401
Male Y09
00:41:17.85
00:41:17.85
105
(522)
Y09
105
00:21:40.21
Male
522
GAVI
8:36 min/km
523
256
Luke SAYER
Luke SAYER #256
Male Y08
00:41:24.04
00:41:24.04
83
(523)
Y08
83
00:21:29.76
Male
523
GAVI
8:37 min/km
524
825
Benjamin SCHILLING
Benjamin SCHILLING #825
Male Y12
00:41:28.34
00:41:28.34
79
(524)
Y12
79
00:23:56.04
Male
524
CEBU
8:38 min/km
525
169
Liam ROONEY
Liam ROONEY #169
Male Y08
00:41:28.79
00:41:28.79
84
(525)
Y08
84
00:21:34.52
Male
525
GAVI
8:38 min/km
526
775
Aedan SWEENEY
Aedan SWEENEY #775
Male Y12
00:41:33.72
00:41:33.72
80
(526)
Y12
80
00:24:01.42
Male
526
GAVI
8:39 min/km
527
780
Christopher ALVARO
Christopher ALVARO #780
Male Y12
00:41:34.28
00:41:34.28
81
(527)
Y12
81
00:24:01.98
Male
527
ALBI
8:39 min/km
528
29
Tyler WILTSHIRE
Tyler WILTSHIRE #29
Male Y07
00:41:34.57
00:41:34.57
84
(528)
Y07
84
00:21:03.31
Male
528
TEMP
8:39 min/km
529
427
Benjamin DONNELLY
Benjamin DONNELLY #427
Male Y09
00:41:35.64
00:41:35.64
106
(529)
Y09
106
00:21:58.00
Male
529
GERA
8:39 min/km
530
787
Cameron FOWLER
Cameron FOWLER #787
Male Y12
00:41:37.00
00:41:37.00
82
(530)
Y12
82
00:24:04.70
Male
530
CEBU
8:40 min/km
531
48
Brendan POWELL
Brendan POWELL #48
Male Y07
00:41:37.32
00:41:37.32
85
(531)
Y07
85
00:21:06.06
Male
531
TEMP
8:40 min/km
532
20
Elih REID
Elih REID #20
Male Y07
00:41:38.07
00:41:38.07
86
(532)
Y07
86
00:21:06.81
Male
532
TEMP
8:40 min/km
533
831
Matthew BENTLEY
Matthew BENTLEY #831
Male Y12
00:41:46.17
00:41:46.17
83
(533)
Y12
83
00:24:13.87
Male
533
ALBI
8:42 min/km
534
357
Xavier ADDY
Xavier ADDY #357
Male Y09
00:41:46.57
00:41:46.57
107
(534)
Y09
107
00:22:08.93
Male
534
ALBI
8:42 min/km
535
180
Wesley CONTI
Wesley CONTI #180
Male Y08
00:41:49.87
00:41:49.87
85
(535)
Y08
85
00:21:55.59
Male
535
GERA
8:42 min/km
536
280
Matthew SCHULTZ
Matthew SCHULTZ #280
Male Y08
00:41:49.87
00:41:49.87
86
(536)
Y08
86
00:21:55.59
Male
536
TEMP
8:42 min/km
537
419
Kai ANQUETIL
Kai ANQUETIL #419
Male Y09
00:42:05.68
00:42:05.68
108
(537)
Y09
108
00:22:28.04
Male
537
ALBI
8:46 min/km
538
820
Ethan NICHOLS
Ethan NICHOLS #820
Male Y12
00:42:08.16
00:42:08.16
84
(538)
Y12
84
00:24:35.86
Male
538
CEBU
8:46 min/km
539
774
Ryan STEVENS
Ryan STEVENS #774
Male Y12
00:42:08.79
00:42:08.79
85
(539)
Y12
85
00:24:36.49
Male
539
CEBU
8:46 min/km
540
389
Charlie BEUS
Charlie BEUS #389
Male Y09
00:42:11.58
00:42:11.58
109
(540)
Y09
109
00:22:33.94
Male
540
ALBI
8:47 min/km
541
7
James FOOTE
James FOOTE #7
Male Y07
00:42:18.75
00:42:18.75
87
(541)
Y07
87
00:21:47.49
Male
541
GERA
8:48 min/km
542
782
Finlay BROWN
Finlay BROWN #782
Male Y12
00:42:21.00
00:42:21.00
86
(542)
Y12
86
00:24:48.71
Male
542
ALBI
8:49 min/km
543
791
Gus JOHNS
Gus JOHNS #791
Male Y12
00:42:21.40
00:42:21.40
87
(543)
Y12
87
00:24:49.10
Male
543
CEBU
8:49 min/km
544
270
Bryce CASTLE
Bryce CASTLE #270
Male Y08
00:42:21.57
00:42:21.57
87
(544)
Y08
87
00:22:27.30
Male
544
GERA
8:49 min/km
545
247
Cody MORGAN
Cody MORGAN #247
Male Y08
00:42:21.99
00:42:21.99
88
(545)
Y08
88
00:22:27.72
Male
545
GAVI
8:49 min/km
546
259
Kyle THOMAS
Kyle THOMAS #259
Male Y08
00:42:22.31
00:42:22.31
89
(546)
Y08
89
00:22:28.04
Male
546
TEMP
8:49 min/km
547
208
Robert CHARLEBOIS-KEMP
Robert CHARLEBOIS-KEMP #208
Male Y08
00:42:34.80
00:42:34.80
90
(547)
Y08
90
00:22:40.53
Male
547
GERA
8:52 min/km
548
221
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #221
Male Y08
00:42:35.00
00:42:35.00
91
(548)
Y08
91
00:22:40.72
Male
548
GRAN
8:52 min/km
549
694
William MILNE
William MILNE #694
Male Y11
00:42:39.47
00:42:39.47
85
(549)
Y11
85
00:23:39.09
Male
549
GRAN
8:53 min/km
550
626
Max BATTY
Max BATTY #626
Male Y11
00:42:39.58
00:42:39.58
86
(550)
Y11
86
00:23:39.20
Male
550
ALBI
8:53 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
16
17
18
Page 11 of 18 (866 items)