John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (524 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
290
637
Brianna JUDGE
Brianna JUDGE #637
Female Y10
00:21:35.19
00:21:35.19
37
(290)
Y10
37
00:08:24.52
Female
290
Loyola
6:57 min/km
00:11:00.27
6:52 min/km
304
40
304
00:10:34.92
7:03 min/km
290
37
290
266
676
Grace METCALF
Grace METCALF #676
Female Y10
00:20:45.10
00:20:45.10
31
(266)
Y10
31
00:07:34.43
Female
266
St. Louis
6:41 min/km
00:11:03.61
6:54 min/km
306
41
306
00:09:41.49
6:27 min/km
266
31
266
370
30
Jasmin TAYLOR
Jasmin TAYLOR #30
Female Y07
00:28:10.77
00:28:10.77
88
(370)
Y07
88
00:14:32.23
Female
370
Campion
9:05 min/km
00:11:03.19
6:54 min/km
305
80
305
00:17:07.57
11:25 min/km
370
88
370
267
684
Ruby TOMIZZI
Ruby TOMIZZI #684
Female Y10
00:20:45.68
00:20:45.68
32
(267)
Y10
32
00:07:35.01
Female
267
St. Louis
6:41 min/km
00:11:05.59
6:55 min/km
308
43
308
00:09:40.09
6:26 min/km
267
32
267
251
628
Caitlin THORNTON
Caitlin THORNTON #628
Female Y10
00:20:24.59
00:20:24.59
30
(251)
Y10
30
00:07:13.92
Female
251
Loreto
6:35 min/km
00:11:04.78
6:55 min/km
307
42
307
00:09:19.81
6:13 min/km
251
30
251
320
255
Kiarha JONES
Kiarha JONES #255
Female Y08
00:22:55.42
00:22:55.42
57
(320)
Y08
57
00:10:26.51
Female
320
Loreto
7:23 min/km
00:11:07.29
6:57 min/km
309
53
309
00:11:48.13
7:52 min/km
320
57
320
268
314
Tia KLIMAITIS
Tia KLIMAITIS #314
Female Y08
00:20:46.61
00:20:46.61
48
(268)
Y08
48
00:08:17.71
Female
268
St. Louis
6:42 min/km
00:11:08.79
6:57 min/km
310
54
310
00:09:37.82
6:25 min/km
268
48
268
271
323
Cheyenne PALKO
Cheyenne PALKO #323
Female Y08
00:20:53.95
00:20:53.95
50
(271)
Y08
50
00:08:25.04
Female
271
St. Louis
6:44 min/km
00:11:09.47
6:58 min/km
311
55
311
00:09:44.47
6:29 min/km
271
50
271
321
318
Abath MAJOK
Abath MAJOK #318
Female Y08
00:22:55.48
00:22:55.48
58
(321)
Y08
58
00:10:26.57
Female
321
St. Louis
7:23 min/km
00:11:10.29
6:58 min/km
312
56
312
00:11:45.18
7:50 min/km
321
58
321
269
200
Claudia LYNN
Claudia LYNN #200
Female Y08
00:20:47.16
00:20:47.16
49
(269)
Y08
49
00:08:18.26
Female
269
Campion
6:42 min/km
00:11:10.87
6:59 min/km
313
57
313
00:09:36.29
6:24 min/km
269
49
269
302
162
Keeva KIRWAN
Keeva KIRWAN #162
Female Y07
00:22:02.57
00:22:02.57
79
(302)
Y07
79
00:08:24.03
Female
302
Ward
7:06 min/km
00:11:10.93
6:59 min/km
314
81
314
00:10:51.64
7:14 min/km
302
79
302
304
166
Renae NIKOLOSKI
Renae NIKOLOSKI #166
Female Y07
00:22:02.89
00:22:02.89
80
(304)
Y07
80
00:08:24.35
Female
304
Ward
7:06 min/km
00:11:12.15
7:00 min/km
316
82
316
00:10:50.73
7:13 min/km
304
80
304
301
54
Stella SAMPSON
Stella SAMPSON #54
Female Y07
00:21:55.14
00:21:55.14
78
(301)
Y07
78
00:08:16.60
Female
301
Koolyangarra
7:04 min/km
00:11:12.97
7:00 min/km
317
83
317
00:10:42.16
7:08 min/km
301
78
301
317
528
Neve LEE
Neve LEE #528
Female Y09
00:22:54.92
00:22:54.92
49
(317)
Y09
49
00:09:55.74
Female
317
Ward
7:23 min/km
00:11:12.07
7:00 min/km
315
47
315
00:11:42.85
7:48 min/km
317
49
317
319
387
Milla SIMPSON
Milla SIMPSON #387
Female Y09
00:22:55.33
00:22:55.33
50
(319)
Y09
50
00:09:56.15
Female
319
Campion
7:23 min/km
00:11:14.72
7:01 min/km
318
48
318
00:11:40.60
7:47 min/km
319
50
319
306
523
Emily HARCOURT
Emily HARCOURT #523
Female Y09
00:22:28.68
00:22:28.68
47
(306)
Y09
47
00:09:29.50
Female
306
Ward
7:15 min/km
00:11:15.53
7:02 min/km
319
49
319
00:11:13.15
7:28 min/km
306
47
306
326
392
Ruby BENNETT
Ruby BENNETT #392
Female Y09
00:23:05.18
00:23:05.18
51
(326)
Y09
51
00:10:06.00
Female
326
Koolyangarra
7:26 min/km
00:11:20.04
7:05 min/km
320
50
320
00:11:45.14
7:50 min/km
326
51
326
314
663
Amy EXTEN
Amy EXTEN #663
Female Y10
00:22:48.55
00:22:48.55
44
(314)
Y10
44
00:09:37.88
Female
314
St. Louis
7:21 min/km
00:11:29.36
7:10 min/km
321
44
321
00:11:19.18
7:32 min/km
314
44
314
315
577
Brooke GRAHAM
Brooke GRAHAM #577
Female Y10
00:22:48.56
00:22:48.56
45
(315)
Y10
45
00:09:37.89
Female
315
Koolyangarra
7:21 min/km
00:11:31.29
7:12 min/km
322
45
322
00:11:17.26
7:31 min/km
315
45
315
305
209
Allie SIMPSON
Allie SIMPSON #209
Female Y08
00:22:24.41
00:22:24.41
54
(305)
Y08
54
00:09:55.51
Female
305
Campion
7:13 min/km
00:11:36.93
7:15 min/km
323
58
323
00:10:47.48
7:11 min/km
305
54
305
328
382
Ella MARTIN
Ella MARTIN #382
Female Y09
00:23:28.42
00:23:28.42
53
(328)
Y09
53
00:10:29.24
Female
328
Campion
7:34 min/km
00:11:43.48
7:19 min/km
324
51
324
00:11:44.94
7:49 min/km
328
53
328
327
531
Audrey QUINLAN
Audrey QUINLAN #531
Female Y09
00:23:28.18
00:23:28.18
52
(327)
Y09
52
00:10:29.00
Female
327
Ward
7:34 min/km
00:11:44.82
7:20 min/km
326
52
326
00:11:43.36
7:48 min/km
327
52
327
339
74
Hannah GIANNAS
Hannah GIANNAS #74
Female Y07
00:24:04.65
00:24:04.65
82
(339)
Y07
82
00:10:26.11
Female
339
Loreto
7:46 min/km
00:11:44.96
7:20 min/km
327
85
327
00:12:19.68
8:13 min/km
339
82
339
342
66
Lydia DAVILA
Lydia DAVILA #66
Female Y07
00:24:07.13
00:24:07.13
85
(342)
Y07
85
00:10:28.59
Female
342
Loreto
7:46 min/km
00:11:44.76
7:20 min/km
325
84
325
00:12:22.37
8:14 min/km
342
85
342
343
351
Rachel RICHARDS
Rachel RICHARDS #351
Female Y08
00:24:14.16
00:24:14.16
59
(343)
Y08
59
00:11:45.26
Female
343
Ward
7:49 min/km
00:11:49.55
7:23 min/km
329
59
329
00:12:24.61
8:16 min/km
343
59
343
334
913
Isabella AGOSTINO
Isabella AGOSTINO #913
Female Y12
00:23:38.62
00:23:38.62
56
(334)
Y12
56
00:11:38.70
Female
334
Koolyangarra
7:37 min/km
00:11:49.11
7:23 min/km
328
52
328
00:11:49.51
7:53 min/km
334
56
334
372
126
Jenna BYRES
Jenna BYRES #126
Female Y07
00:29:03.39
00:29:03.39
89
(372)
Y07
89
00:15:24.85
Female
372
St. Louis
9:22 min/km
00:11:50.87
7:24 min/km
330
86
330
00:17:12.52
11:28 min/km
372
89
372
307
154
Eve ALVAREZ
Eve ALVAREZ #154
Female Y07
00:22:31.60
00:22:31.60
81
(307)
Y07
81
00:08:53.06
Female
307
Ward
7:16 min/km
00:11:54.96
7:26 min/km
331
87
331
00:10:36.64
7:04 min/km
307
81
307
322
565
Lavinia TRAN
Lavinia TRAN #565
Female Y10
00:22:55.76
00:22:55.76
47
(322)
Y10
47
00:09:45.09
Female
322
Campion
7:23 min/km
00:11:56.11
7:27 min/km
332
46
332
00:10:59.65
7:19 min/km
322
47
322
312
602
Charlotte BUCKLEY
Charlotte BUCKLEY #602
Female Y10
00:22:41.94
00:22:41.94
43
(312)
Y10
43
00:09:31.27
Female
312
Loreto
7:19 min/km
00:11:56.11
7:27 min/km
333
47
333
00:10:45.83
7:10 min/km
312
43
312
310
1055
Lilly-Anne MCNICHOL
Lilly-Anne MCNICHOL #1055
Female Y10
00:22:40.68
00:22:40.68
42
(310)
Y10
42
00:09:30.01
Female
310
Loyola
7:18 min/km
00:12:03.12
7:31 min/km
334
48
334
00:10:37.56
7:05 min/km
310
42
310
316
651
Milla RAHAMAN
Milla RAHAMAN #651
Female Y10
00:22:53.69
00:22:53.69
46
(316)
Y10
46
00:09:43.02
Female
316
Loyola
7:23 min/km
00:12:03.36
7:32 min/km
335
49
335
00:10:50.33
7:13 min/km
316
46
316
692
Hannah BARRY
Hannah BARRY #692
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
Ward
00:12:04.12
7:32 min/km
336
50
336
289
624
Ruby NICHOLS
Ruby NICHOLS #624
Female Y10
00:21:34.99
00:21:34.99
36
(289)
Y10
36
00:08:24.32
Female
289
Loreto
6:57 min/km
00:12:05.60
7:33 min/km
337
51
337
00:09:29.39
6:19 min/km
289
36
289
313
461
Shenae GODWIN
Shenae GODWIN #461
Female Y09
00:22:46.61
00:22:46.61
48
(313)
Y09
48
00:09:47.43
Female
313
Loyola
7:20 min/km
00:12:08.49
7:35 min/km
338
53
338
00:10:38.12
7:05 min/km
313
48
313
324
725
Elliahn BLENKINSOP
Elliahn BLENKINSOP #725
Female Y11
00:22:56.66
00:22:56.66
33
(324)
Y11
33
00:09:46.76
Female
324
Campion
7:24 min/km
00:12:15.53
7:39 min/km
340
35
340
00:10:41.13
7:07 min/km
324
33
324
323
816
Alba MURATORE
Alba MURATORE #816
Female Y11
00:22:56.46
00:22:56.46
32
(323)
Y11
32
00:09:46.56
Female
323
Loyola
7:24 min/km
00:12:15.13
7:39 min/km
339
34
339
00:10:41.33
7:07 min/km
323
32
323
344
862
Bonnie BURKE
Bonnie BURKE #862
Female Y11
00:24:14.35
00:24:14.35
34
(344)
Y11
34
00:11:04.45
Female
344
Ward
7:49 min/km
00:12:17.59
7:40 min/km
341
36
341
00:11:56.76
7:57 min/km
344
34
344
345
720
Casey ALLAN
Casey ALLAN #720
Female Y11
00:24:22.18
00:24:22.18
35
(345)
Y11
35
00:11:12.28
Female
345
Campion
7:51 min/km
00:12:17.63
7:41 min/km
342
37
342
00:12:04.55
8:03 min/km
345
35
345
348
236
Alex ROLLS
Alex ROLLS #236
Female Y08
00:24:49.92
00:24:49.92
60
(348)
Y08
60
00:12:21.01
Female
348
Koolyangarra
8:00 min/km
00:12:19.04
7:41 min/km
343
60
343
00:12:30.87
8:20 min/km
348
60
348
350
238
Gemma SAMPSON
Gemma SAMPSON #238
Female Y08
00:24:51.56
00:24:51.56
61
(350)
Y08
61
00:12:22.66
Female
350
Koolyangarra
8:01 min/km
00:12:23.80
7:44 min/km
344
61
344
00:12:27.76
8:18 min/km
350
61
350
346
484
Alexia CHORREZ
Alexia CHORREZ #484
Female Y09
00:24:39.68
00:24:39.68
55
(346)
Y09
55
00:11:40.50
Female
346
St. Louis
7:57 min/km
00:12:24.98
7:45 min/km
345
54
345
00:12:14.70
8:09 min/km
346
55
346
353
756
Isabella HOLLAND
Isabella HOLLAND #756
Female Y11
00:24:54.69
00:24:54.69
37
(353)
Y11
37
00:11:44.79
Female
353
Koolyangarra
8:02 min/km
00:12:26.36
7:46 min/km
346
38
346
00:12:28.32
8:18 min/km
353
37
353
347
480
Tiffany TAN
Tiffany TAN #480
Female Y09
00:24:45.54
00:24:45.54
56
(347)
Y09
56
00:11:46.36
Female
347
Loyola
7:59 min/km
00:12:27.58
7:47 min/km
347
55
347
00:12:17.96
8:11 min/km
347
56
347
351
432
Madeleine FRY
Madeleine FRY #432
Female Y09
00:24:54.46
00:24:54.46
57
(351)
Y09
57
00:11:55.28
Female
351
Loreto
8:02 min/km
00:12:28.05
7:47 min/km
348
56
348
00:12:26.40
8:17 min/km
351
57
351
360
61
Emma WINCH
Emma WINCH #61
Female Y07
00:26:45.57
00:26:45.57
86
(360)
Y07
86
00:13:07.03
Female
360
Koolyangarra
8:37 min/km
00:12:29.51
7:48 min/km
350
89
350
00:14:16.06
9:30 min/km
360
86
360
361
33
Chantal BRIEDE
Chantal BRIEDE #33
Female Y07
00:26:45.58
00:26:45.58
87
(361)
Y07
87
00:13:07.04
Female
361
Koolyangarra
8:37 min/km
00:12:29.46
7:48 min/km
349
88
349
00:14:16.11
9:30 min/km
361
87
361
352
730
Mia DAVIS
Mia DAVIS #730
Female Y11
00:24:54.69
00:24:54.69
36
(352)
Y11
36
00:11:44.79
Female
352
Campion
8:02 min/km
00:12:31.87
7:49 min/km
351
39
351
00:12:22.82
8:15 min/km
352
36
352
357
514
Elmie BAYMAN
Elmie BAYMAN #514
Female Y09
00:26:04.47
00:26:04.47
58
(357)
Y09
58
00:13:05.29
Female
357
Ward
8:24 min/km
00:12:40.07
7:55 min/km
352
57
352
00:13:24.40
8:56 min/km
357
58
357
359
524
Elisabeth HUGHES
Elisabeth HUGHES #524
Female Y09
00:26:27.38
00:26:27.38
60
(359)
Y09
60
00:13:28.20
Female
359
Ward
8:32 min/km
00:12:42.13
7:56 min/km
353
58
353
00:13:45.24
9:10 min/km
359
60
359
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (524 items)