X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (494 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
177
1252
Kate MELLETT
Kate MELLETT #1252
Female Junior Female (U18)
01:55:37.32
01:55:37.32
3
(32)
Junior Female (U18)
3
Female
32
WA
AUS
Kate Mellett
Kate Mellett
Kate Mellett
6:18 min/km
00:15:55.69
187
4
56
00:46:30.47
155
4
32
00:52:25.76
208
3
48
00:00:45.40
171
5
47
217
1221
Anais KUSAL
Anais KUSAL #1221
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:00:33.17
02:00:33.17
4
(54)
Junior Female (U18)
4
Female
54
WA
AUS
Anais Kusal
Anais Kusal
Anais Kusal
6:34 min/km
00:18:00.19
281
7
104
00:47:57.47
188
5
41
00:53:55.53
236
5
57
00:00:39.97
89
4
18
259
1308
Sunee QUINN
Sunee QUINN #1308
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:05:01.57
02:05:01.57
5
(73)
Junior Female (U18)
5
Female
73
WA
AUS
Sunee Quinn
Sunee Quinn
Sunee Quinn
6:48 min/km
00:18:38.33
304
8
115
00:46:04.17
141
3
27
00:59:32.70
327
6
102
00:00:46.36
187
7
54
267
1062
Charlotte CHURCHER
Charlotte CHURCHER #1062
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:05:15.45
02:05:15.45
6
(76)
Junior Female (U18)
6
Female
76
WA
AUS
Charlotte Churcher
Charlotte Churcher
Charlotte Churcher
6:49 min/km
00:13:55.48
70
2
21
00:49:07.27
208
6
50
01:01:35.54
348
7
111
00:00:37.16
48
3
9
342
1108
Sophie DOCKER
Sophie DOCKER #1108
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:16:17.51
02:16:17.51
7
(108)
Junior Female (U18)
7
Female
108
WA
AUS
Sophie Docker
Sophie Docker
Sophie Docker
7:25 min/km
00:16:20.29
206
5
62
01:06:17.70
404
9
154
00:52:36.21
214
4
50
00:01:03.30
352
9
140
376
1399
Jorja WILLIAMSON
Jorja WILLIAMSON #1399
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:23:27.62
02:23:27.62
8
(129)
Junior Female (U18)
8
Female
129
WA
AUS
Jorja Williamson
Jorja Williamson
Jorja Williamson
7:49 min/km
00:16:27.79
210
6
64
00:55:08.70
328
7
109
01:11:05.01
405
9
152
00:00:46.10
182
6
52
379
1265
Lily MURRELL
Lily MURRELL #1265
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:23:51.77
02:23:51.77
9
(132)
Junior Female (U18)
9
Female
132
WA
AUS
Lily Murrell
Lily Murrell
Lily Murrell
7:50 min/km
00:18:52.97
315
9
120
00:55:49.43
338
8
114
01:08:17.30
392
8
142
00:00:52.06
264
8
95
1209
Phoebe KELSBIE
Phoebe KELSBIE #1209
Female Junior Female (U18)
Started
Started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Phoebe Kelsbie
Phoebe Kelsbie
Phoebe Kelsbie
min/km
00:25:37.30
420
10
166
1160
Kaylah HALES
Kaylah HALES #1160
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Kaylah Hales
Kaylah Hales
Kaylah Hales
min/km
1085
Samantha DALTON
Samantha DALTON #1085
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Samantha Dalton
Samantha Dalton
Samantha Dalton
min/km
1139
Megan FOWLER
Megan FOWLER #1139
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Megan Fowler
Megan Fowler
Megan Fowler
min/km
1043
Holly BRISBANE
Holly BRISBANE #1043
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Holly Brisbane
Holly Brisbane
Holly Brisbane
min/km
1044
Mia BRISBANE
Mia BRISBANE #1044
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Mia Brisbane
Mia Brisbane
Mia Brisbane
min/km
62
1540
LeeMartin
LeeMartin #1540
Female Female Team
01:43:28.48
01:43:28.48
1
(7)
Female Team
1
Female
7
WA
AUS
Helen Lee
Leana Barnett Martin
5:38 min/km
00:12:49.47
39
2
8
00:42:41.76
76
2
13
00:47:19.38
121
3
15
00:00:37.85
56
2
12
89
1512
Caffeinated
Caffeinated #1512
Female Female Team
01:46:46.17
01:46:46.17
2
(11)
Female Team
2
Female
11
WA
AUS
Sally Clark
Sharon Heiden
Sharon Broad
5:49 min/km
00:16:31.79
214
11
66
00:47:39.87
179
5
39
00:41:44.94
37
1
3
00:00:49.56
227
13
73
120
1573
Trap Queens
Trap Queens #1573
Female Female Team
01:50:49.90
01:50:49.90
3
(17)
Female Team
3
Female
17
WA
AUS
Brooke Dunlea
Ellie Williams
Lucy Warhurst
6:02 min/km
00:14:48.45
113
6
32
00:39:30.98
31
1
3
00:55:52.41
268
13
72
00:00:38.05
60
3
13
134
1509
Bikeshed
Bikeshed #1509
Female Female Team
01:52:24.73
01:52:24.73
4
(19)
Female Team
4
Female
19
WA
AUS
Helen Baker
Jen Brown
6:07 min/km
00:15:15.03
141
7
41
00:48:53.55
204
8
49
00:47:25.36
123
4
17
00:00:50.77
248
14
87
137
1574
tri a gain
tri a gain #1574
Female Female Team
01:52:29.31
01:52:29.31
5
(21)
Female Team
5
Female
21
WA
AUS
Debby Westell
Penelope Thornton
Kate Wood
6:07 min/km
00:16:40.43
219
12
67
00:48:32.57
197
6
45
00:46:30.54
102
2
10
00:00:45.76
174
12
49
187
1516
Die Starke Frauen
Die Starke Frauen #1516
Female Female Team
01:56:18.82
01:56:18.82
6
(38)
Female Team
6
Female
38
WA
AUS
Astrid Nader-Louw
Katrin Geldermann
6:20 min/km
00:19:10.17
331
19
129
00:45:40.08
136
3
25
00:50:45.15
175
6
32
00:00:43.41
134
9
36
202
1559
Team Blowson
Team Blowson #1559
Female Female Team
01:57:51.23
01:57:51.23
7
(47)
Female Team
7
Female
47
WA
AUS
Tamara Blow
Sue Benson
6:25 min/km
00:15:48.12
178
9
53
00:49:59.88
228
10
57
00:51:21.58
190
7
38
00:00:41.64
108
7
22
211
1542
Maid for Adventure
Maid for Adventure #1542
Female Female Team
01:59:14.68
01:59:14.68
8
(51)
Female Team
8
Female
51
WA
AUS
Sarah Creagh
Angela Power
6:29 min/km
00:17:04.84
236
15
78
00:52:19.84
281
15
83
00:49:09.00
153
5
27
00:00:40.99
100
6
21
216
1570
The Wanderers
The Wanderers #1570
Female Female Team
02:00:32.16
02:00:32.16
9
(53)
Female Team
9
Female
53
WA
AUS
Kelly Chesters
Shani Barr
Julie Gliddon
6:34 min/km
00:16:40.44
220
13
68
00:49:48.30
223
9
55
00:53:28.59
226
9
54
00:00:34.82
23
1
4
226
1551
RFC Adventurers
RFC Adventurers #1551
Female Female Team
02:01:46.22
02:01:46.22
10
(56)
Female Team
10
Female
56
WA
AUS
Francine McGuinness
Cindy Heyes
Rose Williamson
6:38 min/km
00:19:43.79
345
21
136
00:46:06.54
143
4
28
00:55:16.86
257
12
66
00:00:39.01
76
4
17
235
1503
59km too far
59km too far #1503
Female Female Team
02:02:41.81
02:02:41.81
11
(59)
Female Team
11
Female
59
WA
AUS
Misty Lord
Suzy Rogers
6:41 min/km
00:14:11.16
83
5
24
00:52:26.57
283
16
85
00:55:11.11
253
11
64
00:00:52.96
278
17
105
251
1527
Girls day out
Girls day out #1527
Female Female Team
02:04:16.64
02:04:16.64
12
(67)
Female Team
12
Female
67
WA
AUS
Emily Sierakowski
Louisa Mitchell
6:46 min/km
00:11:05.03
8
1
1
00:50:40.87
245
12
65
01:01:49.99
352
17
113
00:00:40.74
96
5
19
253
1526
Girl power
Girl power #1526
Female Female Team
02:04:26.55
02:04:26.55
13
(69)
Female Team
13
Female
69
WA
AUS
Karen Edwards
Lorraine Lardner
Michelle Verwijmeren
6:46 min/km
00:16:29.54
212
10
65
00:50:35.71
242
11
63
00:56:22.61
277
14
77
00:00:58.68
331
21
126
272
1557
Tashtillynik
Tashtillynik #1557
Female Female Team
02:06:33.79
02:06:33.79
14
(81)
Female Team
14
Female
81
WA
AUS
Natasha Amor
Nicola Stanley
Matilda Varnavides
6:53 min/km
00:19:44.54
346
22
137
00:54:16.43
318
20
105
00:51:49.23
196
8
40
00:00:43.58
137
10
39
321
1529
Harey Halls
Harey Halls #1529
Female Female Team
02:13:01.82
02:13:01.82
15
(101)
Female Team
15
Female
101
WA
AUS
Donna Hall
Megan Hall
Jenn Hare
7:14 min/km
00:17:45.04
273
16
100
00:51:41.47
268
14
76
01:02:49.92
364
18
122
00:00:45.38
170
11
46
340
1571
This is how we do it
This is how we do it #1571
Female Female Team
02:16:01.82
02:16:01.82
16
(107)
Female Team
16
Female
107
WA
AUS
Susan Sanday
Natalie Redman
Leah Muecke
7:24 min/km
00:19:24.03
335
20
132
00:58:09.97
363
22
127
00:57:45.31
303
15
91
00:00:42.49
123
8
31
343
1554
sonjane
sonjane #1554
Female Female Team
02:16:18.39
02:16:18.39
17
(109)
Female Team
17
Female
109
WA
AUS
Sonja Spiro
Jane Cross
7:25 min/km
00:17:57.04
280
18
103
00:54:11.92
317
19
104
01:03:14.94
366
19
123
00:00:54.48
296
19
113
357
1590
Celeste Park
Celeste Park #1590
Female Female Team
02:19:31.50
02:19:31.50
18
(117)
Female Team
18
Female
117
WA
AUS
Carol Mcdowell
Yien Pether
Celeste Park
7:36 min/km
00:14:08.03
79
4
22
00:48:37.15
199
7
47
01:15:49.01
413
25
160
00:00:57.29
318
20
121
359
1518
Fat Bottom Girls
Fat Bottom Girls #1518
Female Female Team
02:19:59.57
02:19:59.57
19
(118)
Female Team
19
Female
118
WA
AUS
Vicki McSharer
Kate Swallow
7:37 min/km
00:13:06.90
44
3
12
00:59:59.07
378
23
136
01:05:35.87
381
21
133
00:01:17.71
404
26
162
366
1525
G.I. Holz
G.I. Holz #1525
Female Female Team
02:21:11.72
02:21:11.72
20
(123)
Female Team
20
Female
123
WA
AUS
Giverny Rogers
Holly Tisdall
7:41 min/km
00:17:03.04
234
14
76
00:57:32.72
356
21
124
01:05:44.94
382
22
134
00:00:51.02
254
15
91
371
1538
Just Tryn 2
Just Tryn 2 #1538
Female Female Team
02:21:41.32
02:21:41.32
21
(126)
Female Team
21
Female
126
WA
AUS
Leanne Hough
Natalie Gianfrancesco
Melinda Ashmore
7:43 min/km
00:20:59.26
381
23
148
00:52:28.50
285
17
86
01:07:05.91
388
23
140
00:01:07.64
376
23
150
391
1560
Team DKT
Team DKT #1560
Female Female Team
02:25:43.76
02:25:43.76
22
(141)
Female Team
22
Female
141
WA
AUS
Karen Wallis
Dorothy Richardson
Natasha Benson
7:56 min/km
00:22:44.71
405
25
160
01:01:59.27
388
24
142
00:59:54.48
331
16
104
00:01:05.29
368
22
145
394
1568
The Flying Foxes
The Flying Foxes #1568
Female Female Team
02:26:21.17
02:26:21.17
23
(143)
Female Team
23
Female
143
WA
AUS
Kate Deane
Elke Dous
Sarah McCabe
7:58 min/km
00:17:54.66
277
17
102
00:51:27.85
264
13
73
01:15:46.32
412
24
159
00:01:12.33
390
25
156
404
1539
KoolKatz
KoolKatz #1539
Female Female Team
02:32:10.40
02:32:10.40
24
(151)
Female Team
24
Female
151
WA
AUS
Janelle Hartnett
Deb Moylan
8:17 min/km
00:21:33.04
391
24
154
01:04:14.99
398
25
149
01:05:28.36
379
20
131
00:00:54.00
286
18
110
409
1562
Team Hope
Team Hope #1562
Female Female Team
02:35:47.31
02:35:47.31
25
(156)
Female Team
25
Female
156
WA
AUS
Tammy Meredith
Kym Hales
Carmen Forde
8:29 min/km
00:28:08.84
422
26
168
01:12:02.70
414
26
160
00:54:43.34
244
10
60
00:00:52.42
266
16
97
411
1550
Powder Puffs
Powder Puffs #1550
Female Female Team
02:39:24.32
02:39:24.32
26
(157)
Female Team
26
Female
157
WA
AUS
Cindy Power
Nicole Clarke
8:41 min/km
00:15:45.95
174
8
50
00:53:14.55
299
18
95
01:29:15.93
422
26
167
00:01:07.88
377
24
151
1544
Mighty Maclarens
Mighty Maclarens #1544
Female Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Deanne Johnson
Ann-Louise Siney
min/km
1561
Team Fabulous
Team Fabulous #1561
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Donna Williamson
Lou-Ann Bottomley
Joanne Svagelli
min/km
00:17:08.44
00:41:52.97
00:45:25.27
00:02:50.60
1553
SMG Girl Power
SMG Girl Power #1553
Female Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Fiona Oconnell
Angela Sullivan
Anne Smith
min/km
1511
Blister sisters
Blister sisters #1511
Female Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Silje Hynes
min/km
1515
Crownies
Crownies #1515
Female Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Mel Young
Fiona Bowden
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (494 items)