SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
16
17
18
Page 10 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
452
644
Patrick HAYES
Patrick HAYES #644
Male 30-34
01:25:11.99
01:25:11.99
54
(325)
30-34
54
Male
325
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 18
00:18:13.74
672
76
422
00:03:36.06
720
76
421
00:38:00.97
365
44
285
00:02:07.02
616
69
364
00:23:14.19
289
40
228
453
163
Meg COUSINS
Meg COUSINS #163
Female 20-24
01:25:12.10
01:25:12.10
8
(125)
20-24
8
Female
125
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:06.48
282
5
85
00:01:52.95
246
6
101
00:40:33.15
511
7
135
00:01:56.10
543
16
212
00:26:43.41
517
11
156
454
526
Cameron WATSON
Cameron WATSON #526
Male 45-49
01:25:13.73
01:25:13.73
42
(326)
45-49
42
Male
326
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:39.30
234
22
167
00:02:08.48
354
24
203
00:38:53.79
424
43
321
00:01:50.74
506
31
299
00:28:41.41
601
47
394
455
509
Rohan O'GRADY
Rohan O'GRADY #509
Male 45-49
01:25:14.64
01:25:14.64
43
(327)
45-49
43
Male
327
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:53.75
258
25
182
00:02:17.54
414
28
244
00:37:34.51
339
39
269
00:02:10.04
632
45
375
00:29:18.78
623
51
405
456
64
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #64
Female 14-15
01:25:15.61
01:25:15.61
10
(126)
14-15
10
Female
126
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:35.85
226
10
60
00:01:37.29
150
10
61
00:41:32.38
563
10
164
00:01:21.30
216
10
84
00:27:08.78
541
10
170
457
178
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #178
Female 25-29
01:25:15.65
01:25:15.65
20
(127)
25-29
20
Female
127
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:06.48
385
24
121
00:01:57.28
287
24
118
00:40:03.27
483
19
120
00:01:12.59
127
9
53
00:26:56.01
528
28
165
458
549
Guy DEKOK
Guy DEKOK #549
Male 35-39
01:25:19.74
01:25:19.74
63
(328)
35-39
63
Male
328
EFS
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 17
00:15:36.50
447
62
297
00:02:04.45
331
26
187
00:37:18.87
319
47
258
00:01:26.81
257
21
150
00:28:53.09
609
78
398
459
407
Matthew EWART
Matthew EWART #407
Male 40-44
01:25:21.10
01:25:21.10
38
(329)
40-44
38
Male
329
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:11.45
395
28
267
00:02:10.05
364
21
211
00:38:43.74
407
36
309
00:01:59.02
561
38
329
00:27:16.83
557
41
374
460
847
Neil POWERS
Neil POWERS #847
Male 45-49
01:25:21.92
01:25:21.92
44
(330)
45-49
44
Male
330
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 16
00:16:21.13
519
45
343
00:02:39.05
559
38
324
00:36:53.51
290
35
239
00:02:07.69
621
43
367
00:27:20.53
560
42
376
461
831
James NELSON
James NELSON #831
Male 35-39
01:25:22.55
01:25:22.55
64
(331)
35-39
64
Male
331
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 17
00:16:18.26
516
67
340
00:02:35.21
537
58
310
00:37:18.45
318
46
257
00:02:02.64
587
69
348
00:27:07.97
540
74
366
462
278
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #278
Female 30-34
01:25:26.87
01:25:26.87
23
(128)
30-34
23
Female
128
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:51.60
474
21
151
00:01:59.68
299
17
123
00:41:27.27
558
26
160
00:01:35.58
347
20
131
00:24:32.72
381
15
92
463
89
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #89
Female 40-44
01:25:26.90
01:25:26.90
18
(129)
40-44
18
Female
129
City Tri Club
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:57.47
486
20
156
00:01:42.88
175
11
71
00:37:46.91
346
14
71
00:01:46.37
467
24
185
00:28:13.25
586
30
196
464
82
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #82
Female 16-19
01:25:29.31
01:25:29.31
13
(130)
16-19
13
Female
130
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:55.60
479
16
153
00:02:37.65
553
18
223
00:41:18.27
553
11
156
00:01:11.35
114
8
45
00:24:26.42
372
9
88
465
157
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #157
Male 70-74
01:25:31.78
01:25:31.78
2
(332)
70-74
2
Male
332
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:46.22
245
1
172
00:02:45.60
590
3
339
00:39:55.06
477
4
355
00:01:52.38
519
1
310
00:27:12.50
548
2
368
466
97
Michelle GANDER
Michelle GANDER #97
Female 40-44
01:25:33.91
01:25:33.91
19
(131)
40-44
19
Female
131
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:13.23
404
16
125
00:02:31.59
516
30
208
00:39:34.45
462
19
113
00:01:38.09
370
18
142
00:26:36.53
514
25
155
467
184
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #184
Female 25-29
01:25:34.65
01:25:34.65
21
(132)
25-29
21
Female
132
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:24.41
317
18
98
00:01:30.33
118
7
51
00:42:27.80
617
34
195
00:01:06.84
77
3
28
00:26:05.26
483
23
137
468
851
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #851
Female 50-54
01:25:36.28
01:25:36.28
4
(133)
50-54
4
Female
133
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:26.34
321
3
100
00:02:33.32
526
8
213
00:38:57.94
426
4
101
00:02:15.73
657
9
254
00:27:22.94
561
5
180
469
666
Martin MEADOWS
Martin MEADOWS #666
Male 30-34
01:25:38.78
01:25:38.78
55
(333)
30-34
55
Male
333
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 18
00:18:00.51
663
74
418
00:02:49.48
616
63
357
00:39:03.09
429
55
325
00:01:14.34
151
12
86
00:24:31.35
377
45
284
470
680
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #680
Male 30-34
01:25:40.50
01:25:40.50
56
(334)
30-34
56
Male
334
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 18
00:17:23.40
623
69
396
00:01:56.15
279
25
153
00:41:13.79
549
68
389
00:01:17.65
181
16
102
00:23:49.51
328
44
255
471
858
William HINEY
William HINEY #858
Male 45-49
01:25:40.82
01:25:40.82
45
(335)
45-49
45
Male
335
3:12 min/km
Wave 16
00:17:30.98
631
55
399
00:02:52.81
632
45
369
00:37:00.28
299
36
244
00:02:45.44
725
55
427
00:25:31.30
447
36
321
472
863
Martin GAERTH
Martin GAERTH #863
Male 35-39
01:25:42.41
01:25:42.41
65
(336)
35-39
65
Male
336
3:12 min/km
Wave 17
00:14:15.25
302
39
207
00:02:30.72
511
53
296
00:41:41.40
571
77
395
00:01:15.09
159
11
91
00:25:59.93
478
70
340
473
720
Challenged Chicks
Challenged Chicks #720
Mixed Team
01:25:42.64
01:25:42.64
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:19.64
310
5
5
00:01:33.30
133
7
7
00:40:40.64
518
6
6
00:01:26.02
247
5
5
00:27:43.03
577
6
6
474
311
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #311
Female 60-64
01:25:47.45
01:25:47.45
1
(134)
60-64
1
Female
134
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:30.98
436
1
142
00:02:05.22
339
1
137
00:40:37.09
515
1
137
00:01:35.81
349
1
132
00:25:58.34
475
2
134
475
725
Daniel NEWTON
Daniel NEWTON #725
Male 25-29
01:25:48.77
01:25:48.77
34
(337)
25-29
34
Male
337
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 19
00:14:47.43
352
25
237
00:02:58.44
651
35
383
00:40:30.67
507
34
370
00:01:52.19
517
29
308
00:25:40.03
455
35
324
476
139
Michelle MARTIN
Michelle MARTIN #139
Female 45-49
01:25:49.74
01:25:49.74
8
(135)
45-49
8
Female
135
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:54.95
367
5
114
00:01:54.30
261
5
107
00:38:10.34
373
8
83
00:01:37.07
363
7
139
00:29:13.06
617
16
209
477
452
Nicholas CHAPMAN
Nicholas CHAPMAN #452
Male 20-24
01:25:50.81
01:25:50.81
17
(338)
20-24
17
Male
338
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:55.10
260
9
183
00:02:25.58
475
17
280
00:40:44.39
524
21
379
00:01:43.44
433
15
254
00:27:02.29
535
19
362
478
216
Sarah Jane MEYER
Sarah Jane MEYER #216
Female 25-29
01:25:51.15
01:25:51.15
22
(136)
25-29
22
Female
136
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:11.98
398
26
123
00:01:55.60
276
22
115
00:40:12.13
495
21
125
00:01:47.59
477
37
188
00:26:43.84
518
26
157
479
658
Steven LYON
Steven LYON #658
Male 30-34
01:25:52.78
01:25:52.78
57
(339)
30-34
57
Male
339
NONE
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 18
00:18:32.26
696
80
434
00:02:35.69
539
56
312
00:36:33.15
269
35
225
00:01:51.80
514
60
305
00:26:19.87
495
61
346
480
123
Kathryn WHALLEY
Kathryn WHALLEY #123
Female 40-44
01:25:55.84
01:25:55.84
20
(137)
40-44
20
Female
137
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:13.46
407
17
128
00:01:55.29
268
18
110
00:41:29.76
562
26
163
00:01:30.25
292
12
114
00:25:47.05
464
19
130
481
715
Peter KITT
Peter KITT #715
Male 25-29
01:25:59.52
01:25:59.52
35
(340)
25-29
35
Male
340
NONE
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 19
00:16:18.11
515
37
339
00:02:21.40
447
23
266
00:42:53.25
634
40
416
00:01:37.15
365
19
218
00:22:49.60
259
27
208
482
613
Zane WALSH
Zane WALSH #613
Male 35-39
01:26:03.29
01:26:03.29
66
(341)
35-39
66
Male
341
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 17
00:16:09.17
506
66
335
00:03:05.27
665
78
391
00:40:43.80
523
73
378
00:01:42.04
413
48
243
00:24:23.01
369
55
278
483
167
Nichola JONES
Nichola JONES #167
Female 20-24
01:26:10.39
01:26:10.39
9
(138)
20-24
9
Female
138
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:14.73
300
6
91
00:01:54.03
258
7
105
00:43:15.52
643
13
215
00:01:43.34
432
13
170
00:25:02.75
415
9
107
484
659
Mathew LYONS
Mathew LYONS #659
Male 30-34
01:26:13.29
01:26:13.29
58
(342)
30-34
58
Male
342
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 18
00:16:58.76
591
64
381
00:03:36.53
721
77
422
00:40:41.59
520
63
376
00:02:17.27
667
75
397
00:22:39.13
246
35
198
485
291
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #291
Female 50-54
01:26:13.88
01:26:13.88
5
(139)
50-54
5
Female
139
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:10.98
609
10
215
00:02:29.51
503
7
202
00:40:08.26
489
5
122
00:02:03.07
590
6
229
00:24:22.04
368
3
87
486
68
Mutya CARTAGENA
Mutya CARTAGENA #68
Female 16-19
01:26:15.40
01:26:15.40
14
(140)
16-19
14
Female
140
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:00.97
69
2
18
00:01:06.35
27
5
12
00:43:02.45
637
16
211
00:01:14.20
146
12
63
00:28:51.41
606
15
203
487
631
Mullarkey DARREN
Mullarkey DARREN #631
Male 30-34
01:26:15.53
01:26:15.53
59
(343)
30-34
59
Male
343
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:53.71
257
23
181
00:02:24.83
471
52
277
00:42:00.48
585
72
401
00:02:03.26
593
66
351
00:25:53.24
469
59
334
488
196
Harriet COLLINS
Harriet COLLINS #196
Female 25-29
01:26:19.89
01:26:19.89
23
(141)
25-29
23
Female
141
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:27.95
630
43
224
00:01:29.31
111
4
46
00:40:06.27
486
20
121
00:01:12.72
131
11
56
00:26:03.62
481
22
135
489
84
Sally PILBEAM
Sally PILBEAM #84
Female Paratriathlete
01:26:24.40
01:26:24.40
1
(142)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
142
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:14.72
411
1
131
00:01:53.07
249
1
102
00:42:08.98
598
1
183
00:01:12.85
133
1
57
00:25:54.76
471
1
132
490
323
Justine BRIGHTWELL
Justine BRIGHTWELL #323
Female 35-39
01:26:25.10
01:26:25.10
21
(143)
35-39
21
Female
143
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:22.24
521
24
170
00:02:00.91
305
12
126
00:37:19.09
320
11
60
00:01:29.36
283
9
112
00:29:13.49
619
33
211
491
124
Julie WHITE
Julie WHITE #124
Female 40-44
01:26:29.16
01:26:29.16
21
(144)
40-44
21
Female
144
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:02.72
379
13
118
00:02:03.24
326
20
134
00:41:23.31
556
24
159
00:01:26.70
255
11
101
00:26:33.17
510
24
152
492
649
Dmitrii ILIN
Dmitrii ILIN #649
Male 30-34
01:26:35.49
01:26:35.49
60
(344)
30-34
60
Male
344
WA
3:14 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:15.30
413
43
276
00:03:20.81
699
72
410
00:40:47.96
525
65
380
00:01:54.76
533
61
315
00:25:16.64
425
53
311
493
782
Giselle ALLIEX
Giselle ALLIEX #782
Female 20-24
01:26:36.14
01:26:36.14
10
(145)
20-24
10
Female
145
Perth Triathlon Club
WA
3:14 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:48.49
568
18
194
00:02:33.82
529
17
215
00:41:21.01
554
9
157
00:02:01.26
579
17
225
00:23:51.55
330
7
72
494
691
Jason TAAFE
Jason TAAFE #691
Male 30-34
01:26:40.33
01:26:40.33
61
(345)
30-34
61
Male
345
WA
3:14 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:19.39
425
44
282
00:02:14.73
390
43
226
00:37:00.66
300
36
245
00:02:01.40
582
64
345
00:30:04.13
650
77
413
495
657
Daniel LINES
Daniel LINES #657
Male 30-34
01:26:43.69
01:26:43.69
62
(346)
30-34
62
Male
346
WA
3:14 min/km
Wave 18
00:16:51.50
573
62
372
00:02:04.13
330
36
186
00:40:09.45
493
62
365
00:01:48.69
483
52
282
00:25:49.90
467
58
333
496
130
Meredith HAMMAT
Meredith HAMMAT #130
Female 45-49
01:26:43.70
01:26:43.70
9
(146)
45-49
9
Female
146
City Tri Club
WA
3:14 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:18.57
421
8
137
00:02:19.32
434
10
166
00:38:19.72
376
9
84
00:01:50.37
500
12
195
00:28:55.71
613
15
208
497
147
Kati TONKIN
Kati TONKIN #147
Female 45-49
01:26:45.69
01:26:45.69
10
(147)
45-49
10
Female
147
WA
3:14 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:59.66
490
10
159
00:03:33.35
717
20
286
00:39:19.71
445
10
107
00:02:24.57
690
19
265
00:25:28.38
441
7
118
498
675
Lachlan PAPWORTH
Lachlan PAPWORTH #675
Male 30-34
01:26:46.34
01:26:46.34
63
(347)
30-34
63
Male
347
WA
3:14 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:53.70
256
22
180
00:03:06.02
667
68
393
00:39:21.51
448
58
336
00:02:05.91
608
68
359
00:28:19.18
589
71
386
499
125
Samantha ZEPS
Samantha ZEPS #125
Female 40-44
01:26:51.91
01:26:51.91
22
(148)
40-44
22
Female
148
WA
3:14 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:24.15
682
31
243
00:02:40.89
567
35
230
00:38:48.97
417
17
98
00:01:37.29
366
17
140
00:25:20.59
431
13
112
500
834
Anita ROY
Anita ROY #834
Female 35-39
01:26:52.60
01:26:52.60
22
(149)
35-39
22
Female
149
EFS
WA
3:14 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:57.99
488
21
158
00:02:22.89
459
27
177
00:41:29.42
560
29
162
00:02:05.08
602
39
235
00:24:57.20
407
17
104
501
424
Jason KNIBBS
Jason KNIBBS #424
Male 40-44
01:26:56.87
01:26:56.87
39
(348)
40-44
39
Male
348
WA
3:15 min/km
Wave 15
00:17:37.99
638
48
404
00:02:19.54
436
28
260
00:40:59.03
535
46
383
00:01:14.34
150
8
85
00:24:45.96
394
31
291
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
16
17
18
Page 10 of 18 (867 items)