Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
15
Page 10 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
277
325
Paul BROWNE
Paul BROWNE #325
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:22:44
02:22:44
36
(152)
Veteran (40-49)
36
Male
152
5:39 min/km
00:22:10
00:22:41
00:32:02
00:20:21
00:45:28
166
367
Peter PAVLINOVICH
Peter PAVLINOVICH #367
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:14:21
02:14:21
18
(98)
Veteran (40-49)
18
Male
98
5:19 min/km
00:18:49
00:22:47
00:33:48
00:21:46
00:37:09
365
184
Len BRANDIS
Len BRANDIS #184
Male Prime (18-39)
02:29:45
02:29:45
52
(181)
Prime (18-39)
52
Male
181
5:56 min/km
00:23:15
00:22:48
00:36:35
00:18:55
00:48:10
423
642
Jay
Jay #642
Mixed Mixed Team
02:35:32
02:35:32
88
(113)
Mixed Team
88
Mixed
113
6:10 min/km
00:23:53
00:22:51
00:31:40
00:22:41
00:54:25
493
168
Delia HENDRIE
Delia HENDRIE #168
Female Vintage (50+)
02:49:05
02:49:05
4
(134)
Vintage (50+)
4
Female
134
6:42 min/km
00:26:42
00:22:52
00:41:35
00:17:24
01:00:30
500
121
Kerrin COX
Kerrin COX #121
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:50:37
02:50:37
31
(139)
Veteran (40-49)
31
Female
139
6:46 min/km
00:24:55
00:22:53
00:39:23
00:19:29
01:03:55
305
398
Rijk BATLEY
Rijk BATLEY #398
Male Vintage (50+)
02:25:02
02:25:02
21
(163)
Vintage (50+)
21
Male
163
5:45 min/km
00:22:32
00:22:55
00:35:45
00:21:54
00:41:54
537
140
Katy MESTON
Katy MESTON #140
Female Veteran (40-49)
03:03:17
03:03:17
38
(164)
Veteran (40-49)
38
Female
164
7:16 min/km
00:23:12
00:23:00
00:39:25
00:19:57
01:17:41
332
225
Matt HUNTER
Matt HUNTER #225
Male Prime (18-39)
02:26:52
02:26:52
50
(169)
Prime (18-39)
50
Male
169
5:49 min/km
00:22:55
00:23:02
00:36:23
00:18:02
00:46:27
463
483
Saffer Chix
Saffer Chix #483
Female Female Team
02:42:15
02:42:15
36
(120)
Female Team
36
Female
120
6:26 min/km
00:27:07
00:23:04
00:37:25
00:26:04
00:48:33
452
AWLG
AWLG #452
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
min/km
00:25:07
00:23:06
00:46:23
00:20:44
00:49:26
384
131
Amber JOHNSTONE
Amber JOHNSTONE #131
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:31:24
02:31:24
19
(90)
Veteran (40-49)
19
Female
90
6:00 min/km
00:19:52
00:23:07
00:37:55
00:20:35
00:49:53
309
447
AW bAWdy babes
AW bAWdy babes #447
Female Female Team
02:25:17
02:25:17
17
(60)
Female Team
17
Female
60
5:45 min/km
00:20:24
00:23:10
00:34:04
00:22:29
00:45:08
426
35
Philippa JOHNSON
Philippa JOHNSON #35
Female Prime (18-39)
02:36:17
02:36:17
51
(110)
Prime (18-39)
51
Female
110
6:12 min/km
00:20:02
00:23:14
00:39:31
00:17:38
00:55:51
477
2
Kerry ANDERSEN
Kerry ANDERSEN #2
Female Prime (18-39)
02:45:27
02:45:27
57
(126)
Prime (18-39)
57
Female
126
6:33 min/km
00:23:03
00:23:14
00:43:11
00:18:03
00:57:53
398
176
Desiree SILVA
Desiree SILVA #176
Female Vintage (50+)
02:32:41
02:32:41
1
(97)
Vintage (50+)
1
Female
97
6:03 min/km
00:20:46
00:23:18
00:41:46
00:20:55
00:45:54
111
Georgia KER
Georgia KER #111
Female Junior (Under 18)
DNF
DNF
Junior (Under 18)
Female
min/km
00:20:40
00:23:19
00:48:29
00:22:31
00:02:58
514
321
Jason BOYCE
Jason BOYCE #321
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:53:00
02:53:00
59
(226)
Veteran (40-49)
59
Male
226
6:51 min/km
00:24:38
00:23:19
00:40:39
00:20:34
01:03:47
513
12
Nikayla BOYCE
Nikayla BOYCE #12
Female Prime (18-39)
02:53:00
02:53:00
65
(150)
Prime (18-39)
65
Female
150
6:51 min/km
00:24:38
00:23:20
00:40:43
00:20:29
01:03:48
393
37
Jade JONES
Jade JONES #37
Female Prime (18-39)
02:31:56
02:31:56
40
(94)
Prime (18-39)
40
Female
94
6:01 min/km
00:22:33
00:23:25
00:36:31
00:20:03
00:49:23
466
103
Kristin WEST
Kristin WEST #103
Female Prime (18-39)
02:42:35
02:42:35
55
(123)
Prime (18-39)
55
Female
123
6:27 min/km
00:22:20
00:23:25
00:37:30
00:20:18
00:59:01
180
241
Mark LITTLE
Mark LITTLE #241
Male Prime (18-39)
02:15:21
02:15:21
38
(105)
Prime (18-39)
38
Male
105
5:22 min/km
00:19:04
00:23:26
00:32:26
00:18:35
00:41:48
412
260
Andrew ROBERTSON
Andrew ROBERTSON #260
Male Prime (18-39)
02:34:18
02:34:18
62
(200)
Prime (18-39)
62
Male
200
6:07 min/km
00:24:14
00:23:31
00:35:52
00:20:41
00:49:59
663
PULSE FITNESS GIRLS
PULSE FITNESS GIRLS #663
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
00:24:52
00:23:33
00:41:44
00:21:25
00:56:37
391
279
Ben WEIR
Ben WEIR #279
Male Prime (18-39)
02:31:46
02:31:46
57
(191)
Prime (18-39)
57
Male
191
6:01 min/km
00:21:05
00:23:34
00:38:05
00:16:44
00:52:16
485
403
John CHURCHWARD
John CHURCHWARD #403
Male Vintage (50+)
02:46:44
02:46:44
33
(221)
Vintage (50+)
33
Male
221
6:36 min/km
00:25:19
00:23:34
00:38:26
00:23:18
00:56:05
367
133
Lisette KANSE
Lisette KANSE #133
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:29:57
02:29:57
16
(84)
Veteran (40-49)
16
Female
84
5:57 min/km
00:19:08
00:23:35
00:37:41
00:22:57
00:46:35
397
459
Crazy mums are doing it again!
Crazy mums are doing it again! #459
Female Female Team
02:32:33
02:32:33
31
(96)
Female Team
31
Female
96
6:03 min/km
00:23:13
00:23:36
00:39:03
00:18:27
00:48:12
532
458
Crazy Mamas
Crazy Mamas #458
Female Female Team
03:00:19
03:00:19
43
(161)
Female Team
43
Female
161
7:09 min/km
00:34:39
00:23:41
00:43:48
00:23:45
00:54:23
392
315
Phil BARCLAY
Phil BARCLAY #315
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:31:54
02:31:54
49
(192)
Veteran (40-49)
49
Male
192
6:01 min/km
00:22:40
00:23:41
00:36:57
00:18:06
00:50:28
444
360
Roy MCDOWALL
Roy MCDOWALL #360
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:38:41
02:38:41
55
(209)
Veteran (40-49)
55
Male
209
6:17 min/km
00:24:56
00:23:46
00:36:52
00:25:54
00:47:10
373
811
We Can Do It
We Can Do It #811
Mixed Mixed Team
02:30:12
02:30:12
79
(103)
Mixed Team
79
Mixed
103
5:57 min/km
00:25:10
00:23:47
00:33:42
00:21:02
00:46:28
379
412
Colin GRIMSHAW
Colin GRIMSHAW #412
Male Vintage (50+)
02:30:48
02:30:48
25
(188)
Vintage (50+)
25
Male
188
5:59 min/km
00:23:54
00:23:48
00:41:36
00:18:37
00:42:52
452
219
Matt HAYES
Matt HAYES #219
Male Prime (18-39)
02:40:19
02:40:19
64
(211)
Prime (18-39)
64
Male
211
6:21 min/km
00:22:55
00:23:48
00:41:09
00:20:20
00:52:06
509
456
ChaSar
ChaSar #456
Female Female Team
02:52:05
02:52:05
41
(147)
Female Team
41
Female
147
6:49 min/km
00:29:25
00:23:50
00:44:57
00:27:35
00:46:15
533
293
Sachin HART
Sachin HART #293
Male Junior (Under 18)
03:00:32
03:00:32
18
(234)
Junior (Under 18)
18
Male
234
7:09 min/km
00:29:29
00:23:57
00:43:28
00:23:45
00:59:51
150
559
The Animals
The Animals #559
Mixed Junior Team
02:13:15
02:13:15
9
(42)
Junior Team
9
Mixed
42
5:17 min/km
00:20:44
00:24:01
00:35:38
00:14:06
00:38:44
464
550
Rebecca PARKIN
Rebecca PARKIN #550
Female Prime (18-39)
02:42:20
02:42:20
54
(121)
Prime (18-39)
54
Female
121
6:26 min/km
00:24:24
00:24:02
00:40:02
00:18:17
00:55:34
498
106
Kyla WHITE
Kyla WHITE #106
Female Prime (18-39)
02:50:15
02:50:15
60
(138)
Prime (18-39)
60
Female
138
6:45 min/km
00:20:49
00:24:08
00:39:30
00:22:06
01:03:40
529
345
Richard HART
Richard HART #345
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:59:59
02:59:59
60
(233)
Veteran (40-49)
60
Male
233
7:08 min/km
00:29:10
00:24:09
00:43:21
00:23:54
00:59:22
487
504
Where is the Champers ?
Where is the Champers ? #504
Female Female Team
02:46:58
02:46:58
38
(130)
Female Team
38
Female
130
6:37 min/km
00:24:23
00:24:13
00:38:36
00:22:42
00:57:02
508
120
Miranda COOKE
Miranda COOKE #120
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:51:52
02:51:52
34
(146)
Veteran (40-49)
34
Female
146
6:49 min/km
00:24:20
00:24:13
00:38:41
00:24:50
00:59:47
249
608
Clueless
Clueless #608
Mixed Junior Team
02:20:31
02:20:31
18
(67)
Junior Team
18
Mixed
67
5:34 min/km
00:20:42
00:24:15
00:35:07
00:20:17
00:40:08
448
78
Katie SCHUTZE
Katie SCHUTZE #78
Female Prime (18-39)
02:39:00
02:39:00
52
(116)
Prime (18-39)
52
Female
116
6:18 min/km
00:21:54
00:24:16
00:40:02
00:20:57
00:51:49
428
451
AW Dynamic Duo
AW Dynamic Duo #451
Female Female Team
02:36:17
02:36:17
33
(112)
Female Team
33
Female
112
6:12 min/km
00:24:59
00:24:17
00:36:16
00:21:03
00:49:40
535
63
Geraldine PEDERSEN
Geraldine PEDERSEN #63
Female Prime (18-39)
03:02:22
03:02:22
73
(163)
Prime (18-39)
73
Female
163
7:14 min/km
00:22:18
00:24:21
00:50:56
00:22:57
01:01:47
489
136
Alison MARTIN
Alison MARTIN #136
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:47:49
02:47:49
28
(131)
Veteran (40-49)
28
Female
131
6:39 min/km
00:30:35
00:24:22
00:36:34
00:21:56
00:54:22
528
5
Kaye ATTFIELD
Kaye ATTFIELD #5
Female Prime (18-39)
02:59:48
02:59:48
72
(158)
Prime (18-39)
72
Female
158
7:08 min/km
00:24:24
00:24:23
00:39:26
00:23:01
01:08:33
486
801
The Piries
The Piries #801
Mixed Junior Team
02:46:45
02:46:45
29
(136)
Junior Team
29
Mixed
136
6:37 min/km
00:23:12
00:24:23
00:41:55
00:23:50
00:53:23
311
616
Dutry Duo
Dutry Duo #616
Mixed Mixed Team
02:25:35
02:25:35
64
(87)
Mixed Team
64
Mixed
87
5:46 min/km
00:25:58
00:24:24
00:34:29
00:17:27
00:43:15
1
2
3
...
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
15
Page 10 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023