The Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
23 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.8km Swim
1.8km Swim Fins
400m Nippers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (156 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
9
20
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #20
Female Open
00:22:27.9
00:22:27.9
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
WA
AUS
12:28 min/km
Wave 1
19
109
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #109
Female Open
00:24:33.7
00:24:33.7
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
WA
AUS
13:38 min/km
Wave 1
22
213
Anna DONERTY
Anna DONERTY #213
Female Open
00:24:42.7
00:24:42.7
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
13:43 min/km
Wave 1
28
59
Rebecca GRIFFIN
Rebecca GRIFFIN #59
Female Open
00:26:15.9
00:26:15.9
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
WA
AUS
14:35 min/km
Wave 1
29
62
Kathleen HAMMOND
Kathleen HAMMOND #62
Female Open
00:26:17.6
00:26:17.6
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
WA
AUS
14:36 min/km
Wave 1
33
97
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #97
Female Open
00:26:38.8
00:26:38.8
6
(6)
Open
6
Female
6
WA
AUS
14:48 min/km
Wave 2
55
149
Janine WILLIS
Janine WILLIS #149
Female Open
00:28:30.3
00:28:30.3
7
(7)
Open
7
Female
7
WA
AUS
15:50 min/km
Wave 1
58
117
Kat PORTER
Kat PORTER #117
Female Open
00:28:38.9
00:28:38.9
8
(8)
Open
8
Female
8
WA
AUS
15:54 min/km
Wave 2
61
177
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #177
Female Open
00:28:52.7
00:28:52.7
9
(9)
Open
9
Female
9
16:02 min/km
Wave 2
64
105
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #105
Female Open
00:29:13.1
00:29:13.1
10
(10)
Open
10
Female
10
WA
AUS
16:13 min/km
Wave 2
67
40
Jacqui DAY
Jacqui DAY #40
Female Open
00:30:06.5
00:30:06.5
11
(11)
Open
11
Female
11
WA
AUS
16:43 min/km
Wave 3
69
196
Natalie MEWS
Natalie MEWS #196
Female Open
00:30:08.2
00:30:08.2
12
(12)
Open
12
Female
12
16:44 min/km
Wave 3
70
18
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #18
Female Open
00:30:16.4
00:30:16.4
13
(13)
Open
13
Female
13
WA
AUS
16:49 min/km
Wave 3
71
12
Joanna BEARE
Joanna BEARE #12
Female Open
00:30:20.9
00:30:20.9
14
(14)
Open
14
Female
14
WA
AUS
16:51 min/km
Wave 1
73
206
Heather Wallace
Heather Wallace #206
Female Open
00:30:35.4
00:30:35.4
15
(15)
Open
15
Female
15
WA
AUS
16:59 min/km
Wave 2
74
13
Laura BEARE
Laura BEARE #13
Female Open
00:30:47.4
00:30:47.4
16
(16)
Open
16
Female
16
WA
AUS
17:06 min/km
Wave 1
76
169
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #169
Female Open
00:31:00.3
00:31:00.3
17
(17)
Open
17
Female
17
17:13 min/km
Wave 1
77
205
Jodie MCINTOSH
Jodie MCINTOSH #205
Female Open
00:31:10.7
00:31:10.7
18
(18)
Open
18
Female
18
17:19 min/km
Wave 3
79
128
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #128
Female Open
00:31:37.4
00:31:37.4
19
(19)
Open
19
Female
19
WA
AUS
17:34 min/km
Wave 1
81
185
Esther Smoothy
Esther Smoothy #185
Female Open
00:31:41.8
00:31:41.8
20
(20)
Open
20
Female
20
WA
AUS
17:36 min/km
Wave 2
84
146
Serena WELLS
Serena WELLS #146
Female Open
00:32:06.2
00:32:06.2
21
(21)
Open
21
Female
21
WA
AUS
17:50 min/km
Wave 3
88
144
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #144
Female Open
00:32:27.7
00:32:27.7
22
(22)
Open
22
Female
22
WA
AUS
18:02 min/km
Wave 3
95
93
Aine MCCARTHY
Aine MCCARTHY #93
Female Open
00:32:59.3
00:32:59.3
23
(23)
Open
23
Female
23
WA
AUS
18:19 min/km
Wave 3
96
101
Jess NGEH
Jess NGEH #101
Female Open
00:33:01.1
00:33:01.1
24
(24)
Open
24
Female
24
WA
AUS
18:20 min/km
Wave 3
98
34
Lucia CRONIN
Lucia CRONIN #34
Female Open
00:33:23.4
00:33:23.4
25
(25)
Open
25
Female
25
WA
AUS
18:33 min/km
Wave 2
99
35
Pippa CROSSLEY
Pippa CROSSLEY #35
Female Open
00:33:29.6
00:33:29.6
26
(26)
Open
26
Female
26
WA
AUS
18:36 min/km
Wave 3
100
190
Corin GROENVELD
Corin GROENVELD #190
Female Open
00:33:30.9
00:33:30.9
27
(27)
Open
27
Female
27
18:37 min/km
Wave 2
105
112
Narissa PERKS
Narissa PERKS #112
Female Open
00:34:44.2
00:34:44.2
28
(28)
Open
28
Female
28
WA
AUS
19:17 min/km
Wave 3
106
37
Lucy CURNOW
Lucy CURNOW #37
Female Open
00:34:46.3
00:34:46.3
29
(29)
Open
29
Female
29
WA
AUS
19:19 min/km
Wave 3
107
119
Madi RATCLIFFE
Madi RATCLIFFE #119
Female Open
00:34:50.7
00:34:50.7
30
(30)
Open
30
Female
30
WA
AUS
19:21 min/km
Wave 3
108
7
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #7
Female Open
00:34:57.0
00:34:57.0
31
(31)
Open
31
Female
31
WA
AUS
19:25 min/km
Wave 3
109
6
Melina ARGYLE
Melina ARGYLE #6
Female Open
00:34:58.1
00:34:58.1
32
(32)
Open
32
Female
32
WA
AUS
19:25 min/km
Wave 3
111
10
Jocelyn BARTRAM
Jocelyn BARTRAM #10
Female Open
00:35:12.4
00:35:12.4
33
(33)
Open
33
Female
33
WA
AUS
19:33 min/km
Wave 3
112
53
Louise FISHER
Louise FISHER #53
Female Open
00:35:46.6
00:35:46.6
34
(34)
Open
34
Female
34
WA
AUS
19:52 min/km
Wave 1
116
68
Holly HYDER
Holly HYDER #68
Female Open
00:36:09.1
00:36:09.1
35
(35)
Open
35
Female
35
WA
AUS
20:05 min/km
Wave 3
119
147
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #147
Female Open
00:36:59.6
00:36:59.6
36
(36)
Open
36
Female
36
WA
AUS
20:33 min/km
Wave 2
120
106
Jenni OLIVER
Jenni OLIVER #106
Female Open
00:37:06.7
00:37:06.7
37
(37)
Open
37
Female
37
WA
AUS
20:37 min/km
Wave 3
122
42
Kirsty DOCHERTY
Kirsty DOCHERTY #42
Female Open
00:37:39.9
00:37:39.9
38
(38)
Open
38
Female
38
WA
AUS
20:55 min/km
Wave 3
123
29
Jane CLAXTO
Jane CLAXTO #29
Female Open
00:38:03.6
00:38:03.6
39
(39)
Open
39
Female
39
WA
AUS
21:08 min/km
Wave 4
124
9
Luana BARRON
Luana BARRON #9
Female Open
00:38:03.9
00:38:03.9
40
(40)
Open
40
Female
40
WA
AUS
21:08 min/km
Wave 4
125
89
Julia LYMBURN
Julia LYMBURN #89
Female Open
00:38:13.3
00:38:13.3
41
(41)
Open
41
Female
41
WA
AUS
21:14 min/km
Wave 4
127
195
Anna BARTLETT
Anna BARTLETT #195
Female Open
00:40:37.5
00:40:37.5
42
(42)
Open
42
Female
42
22:34 min/km
Wave 4
128
142
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #142
Female Open
00:40:42.9
00:40:42.9
43
(43)
Open
43
Female
43
WA
AUS
22:37 min/km
Wave 4
131
125
Donna SAVIGNI
Donna SAVIGNI #125
Female Open
00:41:20.4
00:41:20.4
44
(44)
Open
44
Female
44
WA
AUS
22:58 min/km
Wave 3
132
79
Gwendoline KUEFFER
Gwendoline KUEFFER #79
Female Open
00:41:20.7
00:41:20.7
45
(45)
Open
45
Female
45
WA
AUS
22:58 min/km
Wave 3
133
137
Alecia-Jane TWIGGER
Alecia-Jane TWIGGER #137
Female Open
00:41:20.7
00:41:20.7
46
(46)
Open
46
Female
46
WA
AUS
22:58 min/km
Wave 3
135
49
Claire EGAN
Claire EGAN #49
Female Open
00:42:24.4
00:42:24.4
47
(47)
Open
47
Female
47
WA
AUS
23:33 min/km
Wave 4
136
47
Jodie EDWARDS
Jodie EDWARDS #47
Female Open
00:44:45.0
00:44:45.0
48
(48)
Open
48
Female
48
WA
AUS
24:51 min/km
Wave 3
138
45
Chloe DONJERKOVICH
Chloe DONJERKOVICH #45
Female Open
00:49:05.8
00:49:05.8
49
(49)
Open
49
Female
49
WA
AUS
27:16 min/km
Wave 4
28
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #28
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (156 items)