SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (941 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
49
Lily FITZGERALD
Lily FITZGERALD #49
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
AUS
min/km
6 - Dark Blue
613
56
Angelica VILLAFUERTE
Angelica VILLAFUERTE #56
Female 14-15
01:33:13.21
01:33:13.21
8
(161)
14-15
8
Female
161
AUS
3:37 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:18:57.07
576
8
173
00:01:28.65
234
8
69
00:46:34.82
719
8
217
00:01:17.30
211
5
63
00:24:55.35
495
7
120
450
40
Aiden HOLMES
Aiden HOLMES #40
Male 14-15
01:25:52.53
01:25:52.53
11
(346)
14-15
11
Male
346
AUS
3:20 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:15:09.83
208
9
149
00:01:46.94
390
10
262
00:42:35.27
584
10
442
00:01:32.70
405
9
261
00:24:47.79
485
9
360
122
946
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #946
Male 14-15
01:13:41.12
01:13:41.12
6
(103)
14-15
6
Male
103
AUS
2:51 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:39.78
31
3
21
00:01:38.18
316
9
210
00:39:04.35
381
7
311
00:01:10.46
127
5
96
00:19:08.34
47
2
43
187
70
Catherine DALY
Catherine DALY #70
Female 16-19
01:16:22.88
01:16:22.88
2
(33)
16-19
2
Female
33
AUS
2:57 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:14:00.65
95
6
27
00:01:06.33
44
3
12
00:38:22.30
344
3
53
00:01:03.92
64
2
11
00:21:49.66
234
3
37
291
75
Susie QUINN
Susie QUINN #75
Female 16-19
01:19:58.21
01:19:58.21
6
(53)
16-19
6
Female
53
AUS
3:06 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:14:47.78
172
10
46
00:01:26.29
209
12
59
00:39:56.40
433
6
80
00:01:06.90
93
3
22
00:22:40.82
326
7
65
663
59
Ewan GEORGE
Ewan GEORGE #59
Male 16-19
01:36:23.60
01:36:23.60
9
(461)
16-19
9
Male
461
AUS
3:44 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:17:55.27
478
7
329
00:04:44.29
794
10
510
00:44:56.93
683
10
478
00:02:34.74
742
10
477
00:26:12.35
573
9
415
351
63
Ben MASSEY
Ben MASSEY #63
Male 16-19
01:22:06.13
01:22:06.13
8
(279)
16-19
8
Male
279
AUS
3:11 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:18:40.90
542
9
364
00:01:39.67
329
7
219
00:37:50.68
305
7
259
00:01:29.48
364
5
238
00:22:25.39
287
8
234
328
64
Luke MCDERMOTT
Luke MCDERMOTT #64
Male 16-19
01:21:08.96
01:21:08.96
7
(259)
16-19
7
Male
259
AUS
3:09 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:15:08.37
207
6
148
00:02:17.94
603
8
397
00:40:42.48
477
8
380
00:02:03.43
644
8
415
00:20:56.72
160
6
139
98
944
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #944
Male 16-19
01:12:29.62
01:12:29.62
5
(86)
16-19
5
Male
86
AUS
2:48 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:18:18.16
507
8
347
00:01:11.40
88
6
58
00:33:33.02
52
2
50
00:01:57.93
615
7
403
00:17:29.11
8
2
8
30
809
Philipp TICHY
Philipp TICHY #809
Male 20-24
01:08:26.19
01:08:26.19
2
(28)
20-24
2
Male
28
AUT
2:39 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:13:46.57
79
2
54
00:01:37.76
314
12
208
00:34:24.75
89
4
84
00:01:02.92
53
6
41
00:17:34.18
11
1
11
278
Yassmin ABDEL-MAGIED
Yassmin ABDEL-MAGIED #278
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
470
279
Rachel BURGESS
Rachel BURGESS #279
Female 20-24
01:26:22.38
01:26:22.38
8
(107)
20-24
8
Female
107
AUS
3:21 min/km
9 - Pink
00:16:01.75
289
8
88
00:01:38.52
321
6
92
00:43:24.26
615
13
152
00:01:35.31
434
13
143
00:23:42.52
409
8
87
559
280
Shelley CABLE
Shelley CABLE #280
Female 20-24
01:30:17.80
01:30:17.80
13
(141)
20-24
13
Female
141
AUS
3:30 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:56.41
481
15
137
00:02:04.60
521
13
163
00:44:03.30
649
15
172
00:01:28.18
342
8
110
00:24:45.29
484
11
116
141
281
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #281
Female 20-24
01:14:25.17
01:14:25.17
1
(22)
20-24
1
Female
22
AUS
2:53 min/km
9 - Pink
00:15:21.53
224
3
58
00:01:26.99
217
1
63
00:36:33.02
223
1
27
00:01:11.77
145
2
34
00:19:51.83
81
1
6
283
Lauren FAITHFULL
Lauren FAITHFULL #283
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
467
285
Breanna HILLE
Breanna HILLE #285
Female 20-24
01:26:18.10
01:26:18.10
7
(106)
20-24
7
Female
106
AUS
3:21 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:16.81
419
12
120
00:02:06.26
532
14
168
00:41:51.82
544
7
118
00:01:22.10
278
4
84
00:23:41.09
407
7
86
564
287
Michelle KEAUGHRAN
Michelle KEAUGHRAN #287
Female 20-24
01:30:39.11
01:30:39.11
14
(143)
20-24
14
Female
143
AUS
3:31 min/km
9 - Pink
00:16:28.84
349
9
107
00:01:54.96
452
10
128
00:43:56.77
642
14
167
00:01:30.23
375
10
120
00:26:48.30
595
14
161
289
Kaitlyn LUCY
Kaitlyn LUCY #289
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
760
291
Allanah MCCUTCHEON
Allanah MCCUTCHEON #291
Female 20-24
01:47:58.84
01:47:58.84
19
(247)
20-24
19
Female
247
AUS
4:11 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:42.91
454
13
128
00:02:13.82
581
15
181
00:48:35.09
750
19
240
00:02:15.44
692
20
229
00:37:11.56
778
20
260
384
296
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #296
Female 20-24
01:23:20.17
01:23:20.17
4
(79)
20-24
4
Female
79
AUS
3:14 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:43.03
456
14
130
00:01:43.03
353
7
101
00:40:48.23
484
4
92
00:01:23.46
292
6
92
00:21:42.41
221
4
35
589
297
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #297
Female 20-24
01:31:43.57
01:31:43.57
15
(150)
20-24
15
Female
150
AUS
3:33 min/km
9 - Pink
00:19:39.41
656
17
205
00:01:30.91
251
4
75
00:43:18.86
611
12
150
00:01:46.02
533
16
175
00:25:28.36
532
12
136
465
298
Amelia SPENCE
Amelia SPENCE #298
Female 20-24
01:26:14.46
01:26:14.46
6
(104)
20-24
6
Female
104
AUS
3:20 min/km
9 - Pink
00:16:55.66
390
10
114
00:02:16.91
599
16
188
00:42:30.48
580
10
133
00:01:37.65
464
14
151
00:22:53.74
344
6
70
789
299
Amada STAPP
Amada STAPP #299
Female 20-24
02:04:15.73
02:04:15.73
20
(264)
20-24
20
Female
264
AUS
4:49 min/km
9 - Pink
00:22:21.66
751
20
247
00:03:14.16
756
21
252
01:04:44.76
791
21
266
00:01:34.19
419
11
139
00:32:20.96
748
19
243
496
302
Amy ZAPPAVIGNA
Amy ZAPPAVIGNA #302
Female 20-24
01:27:25.53
01:27:25.53
10
(120)
20-24
10
Female
120
AUS
3:23 min/km
9 - Pink
00:18:49.41
559
16
170
00:01:32.55
269
5
79
00:40:59.48
497
5
99
00:01:48.55
549
17
180
00:24:15.52
448
10
100
785
790
Matt BRENNAN
Matt BRENNAN #790
Male 20-24
01:54:47.76
01:54:47.76
21
(507)
20-24
21
Male
507
AUS
4:27 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:24:23.66
783
21
506
00:03:36.86
776
21
497
00:53:21.08
783
21
506
00:02:50.13
764
21
492
00:30:36.01
721
20
479
791
Pablo CACERES
Pablo CACERES #791
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
792
Wencong CAI
Wencong CAI #792
Male 20-24
Query
Query
20-24
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
00:18:37.12
00:03:20.96
00:30:39.49
00:02:13.81
00:33:19.55
793
Nicholas CONWAY
Nicholas CONWAY #793
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
295
794
Bodhi DE FREITAS
Bodhi DE FREITAS #794
Male 20-24
01:20:09.84
01:20:09.84
13
(235)
20-24
13
Male
235
AUS
3:06 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:15:50.91
273
9
189
00:02:01.25
494
18
329
00:37:08.60
255
10
220
00:01:26.03
318
12
208
00:23:43.04
411
16
315
554
800
Brodie HUNTER
Brodie HUNTER #800
Male 20-24
01:29:47.90
01:29:47.90
19
(408)
20-24
19
Male
408
AUS
3:29 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:20:21.56
686
19
452
00:01:40.90
342
14
228
00:40:37.13
471
18
376
00:01:36.31
454
14
294
00:25:31.99
538
18
391
457
801
Aaron IRVINE
Aaron IRVINE #801
Male 20-24
01:26:00.28
01:26:00.28
16
(350)
20-24
16
Male
350
AUS
3:20 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:16:23.37
337
10
227
00:01:43.06
354
17
237
00:39:37.66
408
17
330
00:02:16.08
695
19
448
00:26:00.11
564
19
409
434
804
Matt MASTERS
Matt MASTERS #804
Male 20-24
01:25:15.59
01:25:15.59
15
(335)
20-24
15
Male
335
AUS
3:18 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:19:23.66
630
17
425
00:01:41.42
345
15
230
00:39:32.75
399
14
323
00:01:39.61
482
16
312
00:22:58.13
351
14
272
153
805
Robert MCMANUS
Robert MCMANUS #805
Male 20-24
01:14:44.85
01:14:44.85
8
(127)
20-24
8
Male
127
AUS
2:54 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:16:46.47
374
14
255
00:01:35.49
288
11
191
00:34:59.62
121
7
110
00:01:20.68
258
11
176
00:20:02.58
94
5
86
158
808
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #808
Male 20-24
01:14:58.76
01:14:58.76
9
(131)
20-24
9
Male
131
AUS
2:54 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:17:26.16
430
15
295
00:01:24.42
195
9
132
00:31:28.23
10
1
10
00:01:11.66
140
9
104
00:23:28.28
390
15
299
633
304
Abigail ANDERSON
Abigail ANDERSON #304
Female 25-29
01:34:39.19
01:34:39.19
39
(173)
25-29
39
Female
173
AUS
3:40 min/km
9 - Pink
00:19:33.11
646
49
197
00:01:45.52
379
23
108
00:45:24.19
694
41
204
00:01:27.68
338
26
106
00:26:28.68
580
36
153
477
305
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #305
Female 25-29
01:26:42.48
01:26:42.48
23
(110)
25-29
23
Female
110
AUS
3:22 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:31.41
442
27
126
00:01:37.66
311
17
89
00:42:49.01
594
30
139
00:01:15.92
189
14
57
00:23:28.47
391
17
84
656
306
Kirsty AUGUSTSON
Kirsty AUGUSTSON #306
Female 25-29
01:35:53.86
01:35:53.86
41
(184)
25-29
41
Female
184
AUS
3:43 min/km
9 - Pink
00:18:34.57
531
39
160
00:02:10.24
558
42
174
00:42:35.35
585
28
134
00:02:00.58
635
46
207
00:30:33.10
720
48
227
171
352
Lilli SEEBACHER
Lilli SEEBACHER #352
Female 25-29
01:15:33.79
01:15:33.79
7
(27)
25-29
7
Female
27
AUT
2:56 min/km
9 - Pink
00:14:29.16
137
9
37
00:01:21.03
173
7
47
00:36:05.09
196
6
23
00:01:11.55
139
9
31
00:22:26.95
292
11
49
364
309
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #309
Female 25-29
01:22:42.82
01:22:42.82
16
(70)
25-29
16
Female
70
AUS
3:12 min/km
9 - Pink
00:15:22.36
226
17
60
00:01:36.29
298
15
86
00:40:43.58
479
19
91
00:01:11.52
138
8
30
00:23:49.05
419
19
91
494
313
Taitiarna BROWN
Taitiarna BROWN #313
Female 25-29
01:27:24.36
01:27:24.36
27
(119)
25-29
27
Female
119
AUS
3:23 min/km
9 - Pink
00:14:55.70
182
13
50
00:01:27.62
222
13
65
00:41:23.20
520
23
109
00:01:18.42
223
19
69
00:28:19.40
665
40
190
522
314
Sarah BURGIN
Sarah BURGIN #314
Female 25-29
01:28:11.72
01:28:11.72
30
(129)
25-29
30
Female
129
AUS
3:25 min/km
9 - Pink
00:19:13.91
614
45
187
00:02:01.76
501
38
152
00:43:24.93
617
33
153
00:01:29.50
365
28
118
00:22:01.60
248
7
39
597
316
Gabrielle CLARKE
Gabrielle CLARKE #316
Female 25-29
01:32:20.28
01:32:20.28
36
(155)
25-29
36
Female
155
AUS
3:35 min/km
9 - Pink
00:19:11.16
609
44
185
00:01:36.74
302
16
87
00:44:06.34
651
39
173
00:01:05.08
77
4
14
00:26:20.96
576
34
149
568
318
Alex COGAN
Alex COGAN #318
Female 25-29
01:30:46.40
01:30:46.40
35
(144)
25-29
35
Female
144
AUS
3:31 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:46.66
464
28
133
00:01:50.37
422
28
118
00:46:30.16
717
42
215
00:01:23.59
293
24
93
00:23:15.61
374
15
81
474
319
Harriet COLLINS
Harriet COLLINS #319
Female 25-29
01:26:40.42
01:26:40.42
22
(109)
25-29
22
Female
109
AUS
3:21 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:57.41
483
30
138
00:01:24.15
192
8
52
00:42:10.68
566
25
125
00:01:02.71
52
2
10
00:24:05.46
436
21
95
320
Joanna CRAIG
Joanna CRAIG #320
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
790
321
Rebekah DINNEEN
Rebekah DINNEEN #321
Female 25-29
02:06:42.84
02:06:42.84
55
(265)
25-29
55
Female
265
AUS
4:55 min/km
9 - Pink
00:22:20.05
750
53
246
00:03:17.51
758
53
254
01:04:42.45
790
55
265
00:01:34.34
421
33
140
00:34:48.48
770
53
256
715
327
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #327
Female 25-29
01:41:41.34
01:41:41.34
47
(217)
25-29
47
Female
217
AUS
3:56 min/km
9 - Pink
00:19:24.56
634
48
193
00:01:46.38
383
24
110
00:50:28.98
766
50
249
00:01:16.39
198
16
60
00:28:45.02
678
43
198
485
328
Emma HARDING
Emma HARDING #328
Female 25-29
01:26:57.73
01:26:57.73
26
(114)
25-29
26
Female
114
AUS
3:22 min/km
9 - Pink
00:15:46.21
264
18
76
00:02:02.02
504
39
154
00:42:10.57
565
24
124
00:01:42.43
508
40
168
00:25:16.48
518
31
132
528
330
Jacquelyn JONES
Jacquelyn JONES #330
Female 25-29
01:28:21.86
01:28:21.86
31
(131)
25-29
31
Female
131
AUS
3:25 min/km
9 - Pink
00:14:48.66
173
11
47
00:02:34.71
674
49
220
00:43:26.93
619
34
154
00:01:27.69
339
27
107
00:26:03.86
567
33
146
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (941 items)