SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
19
258
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #258
Male 16-19
01:02:48.8
01:02:48.8
2
(19)
16-19
2
Male
19
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:12:08.9
1
1
1
00:00:32.8
2
1
2
00:28:58.0
65
2
64
00:00:29.3
9
1
7
00:20:39.6
84
2
76
2
549
Brad WARDROPE
Brad WARDROPE #549
Male 40-44
00:59:09.4
00:59:09.4
1
(2)
40-44
1
Male
2
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:17 min/km
00:12:23.5
2
1
2
00:00:43.4
31
4
23
00:26:46.6
5
2
5
00:00:41.4
86
4
65
00:18:34.3
9
1
9
99
759
Matt WEBSTER
Matt WEBSTER #759
Male 40-44
01:08:20.3
01:08:20.3
8
(88)
40-44
8
Male
88
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:12:31.0
3
2
3
00:00:48.3
73
6
53
00:29:19.6
88
11
85
00:01:03.7
328
26
207
00:24:37.6
327
41
245
64
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #64
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:12:36.9
00:00:40.1
00:00:00.8
00:36:32.8
5
743
Michael MCCONNELL
Michael MCCONNELL #743
Male 30-34
01:00:55.6
01:00:55.6
1
(5)
30-34
1
Male
5
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:12:40.9
4
1
4
00:00:55.5
128
17
91
00:27:28.7
15
4
15
00:00:50.7
174
38
120
00:18:59.7
19
4
19
35
70
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #70
Male 16-19
01:04:49.4
01:04:49.4
3
(34)
16-19
3
Male
34
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:12:41.5
5
2
5
00:00:45.9
50
2
34
00:29:58.7
129
4
120
00:00:38.5
61
3
43
00:20:44.7
88
3
80
4
162
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #162
Male 20-24
01:00:20.1
01:00:20.1
1
(4)
20-24
1
Male
4
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:12:43.5
6
1
6
00:00:46.9
53
1
37
00:28:25.4
41
3
41
00:00:42.6
93
2
70
00:17:41.5
5
1
5
28
569
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #569
Female 25-29
01:03:55.3
01:03:55.3
1
(1)
25-29
1
Female
1
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:12:46.0
7
1
1
00:00:40.0
14
1
4
00:29:31.9
99
1
6
00:00:44.7
111
4
32
00:20:12.4
58
1
3
29
127
Roy MCGREGOR
Roy MCGREGOR #127
Male 30-34
01:03:58.4
01:03:58.4
7
(28)
30-34
7
Male
28
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:12:46.1
8
2
7
00:00:44.7
43
7
30
00:30:09.9
137
25
128
00:00:36.8
46
13
33
00:19:40.7
38
7
36
10
163
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #163
Male 20-24
01:01:43.4
01:01:43.4
2
(10)
20-24
2
Male
10
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:12:49.5
9
2
8
00:00:56.7
137
3
96
00:27:27.1
13
1
13
00:01:00.6
290
5
183
00:19:29.3
32
2
31
18
201
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #201
Male 25-29
01:02:32.1
01:02:32.1
5
(18)
25-29
5
Male
18
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:12:54.5
10
1
9
00:00:43.5
32
3
24
00:29:26.3
94
12
90
00:00:34.1
29
3
21
00:18:53.6
15
6
15
178
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #178
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:13:08.4
00:00:52.3
00:28:16.3
00:00:32.8
121
52
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #52
Male 14-15
01:09:24.9
01:09:24.9
6
(107)
14-15
6
Male
107
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:14.1
11
1
10
00:00:43.8
37
3
27
00:32:59.2
305
6
241
00:00:33.2
26
6
18
00:21:54.4
149
5
132
450
714
KINGDOMCITY TORPEDOES
KINGDOMCITY TORPEDOES #714
Mixed Team
01:23:43.8
01:23:43.8
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:13:14.5
12
1
1
00:00:56.6
135
4
4
00:39:34.1
581
5
5
00:00:51.0
178
2
2
00:29:07.5
528
3
3
334
74
Mutya CARTAGENA
Mutya CARTAGENA #74
Female 16-19
01:18:25.4
01:18:25.4
11
(83)
16-19
11
Female
83
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:15.0
13
1
2
00:00:56.2
131
8
36
00:36:58.4
518
11
163
00:00:46.3
123
9
36
00:26:29.3
425
11
125
153
571
Jessica BARCLAY
Jessica BARCLAY #571
Female 25-29
01:11:03.1
01:11:03.1
6
(27)
25-29
6
Female
27
Elite Sportz
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:13:19.8
14
2
3
00:01:20.9
305
21
108
00:33:01.4
308
12
65
00:01:07.9
369
26
128
00:22:13.0
179
4
25
1
176
Ryan BLESING
Ryan BLESING #176
Male 25-29
00:58:52.6
00:58:52.6
1
(1)
25-29
1
Male
1
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:17 min/km
00:13:23.7
15
2
11
00:00:45.4
47
4
32
00:26:40.4
1
1
1
00:00:34.0
27
1
19
00:17:29.0
4
1
4
13
392
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #392
Male 35-39
01:02:12.6
01:02:12.6
2
(13)
35-39
2
Male
13
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:24 min/km
00:13:23.9
16
1
12
00:00:42.6
23
4
16
00:27:27.7
14
3
14
00:00:31.9
20
1
13
00:20:06.3
53
8
51
229
160
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #160
Female 14-15
01:14:12.4
01:14:12.4
4
(46)
14-15
4
Female
46
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:13:24.3
18
1
4
00:00:45.5
48
4
14
00:34:13.7
395
4
96
00:00:31.2
17
3
7
00:25:17.5
358
5
91
9
96
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #96
Male 30-34
01:01:41.6
01:01:41.6
3
(9)
30-34
3
Male
9
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:13:24.3
17
3
13
00:00:43.1
26
4
19
00:29:42.3
114
19
106
00:00:30.9
14
4
9
00:17:20.9
3
1
3
3
172
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #172
Male 25-29
01:00:08.6
01:00:08.6
2
(3)
25-29
2
Male
3
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:13:24.7
19
3
14
00:00:38.4
9
1
7
00:26:42.9
4
2
4
00:00:36.0
42
7
29
00:18:46.4
13
4
13
117
58
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #58
Male 14-15
01:09:15.9
01:09:15.9
4
(103)
14-15
4
Male
103
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:25.0
20
2
15
00:00:56.6
134
8
94
00:31:11.3
200
4
175
00:00:28.3
6
3
4
00:23:14.6
249
7
201
98
65
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #65
Female 14-15
01:08:19.8
01:08:19.8
1
(11)
14-15
1
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:13:27.0
21
2
5
00:00:52.8
103
6
27
00:32:49.6
300
2
62
00:00:30.6
12
1
4
00:20:39.6
83
1
8
27
55
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #55
Male 14-15
01:03:38.6
01:03:38.6
2
(27)
14-15
2
Male
27
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:13:27.4
22
3
16
00:00:43.2
27
2
20
00:29:35.4
106
2
100
00:00:27.5
5
2
3
00:19:24.9
29
2
28
53
263
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #263
Female 30-34
01:05:53.9
01:05:53.9
1
(4)
30-34
1
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:27.4
23
1
6
00:00:54.7
122
5
33
00:29:11.4
79
2
3
00:00:38.2
56
2
17
00:21:41.9
141
3
17
11
186
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #186
Male 25-29
01:01:45.9
01:01:45.9
4
(11)
25-29
4
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:13:28.0
24
4
17
00:00:39.3
13
2
10
00:28:23.3
39
5
39
00:00:35.9
41
6
28
00:18:39.2
11
3
11
156
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #156
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
00:13:28.4
00:00:36.2
00:25:41.2
00:02:04.8
321
53
Gus LAUFMANN
Gus LAUFMANN #53
Male 14-15
01:17:37.6
01:17:37.6
9
(246)
14-15
9
Male
246
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:13:28.8
25
4
18
00:01:59.8
529
9
324
00:33:36.7
353
9
274
00:00:50.4
171
10
118
00:27:41.7
483
10
324
134
570
Emily BANYARD
Emily BANYARD #570
Female 25-29
01:09:57.1
01:09:57.1
3
(17)
25-29
3
Female
17
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:32.1
26
3
7
00:01:14.5
256
14
85
00:30:39.6
162
4
18
00:01:08.8
375
27
132
00:23:21.9
259
10
54
130
66
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #66
Female 14-15
01:09:47.4
01:09:47.4
2
(16)
14-15
2
Female
16
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:32.7
27
3
8
00:00:42.4
22
2
7
00:31:49.0
243
1
40
00:00:34.9
36
5
11
00:23:08.2
244
3
45
138
80
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #80
Female 16-19
01:10:16.9
01:10:16.9
3
(18)
16-19
3
Female
18
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:13:36.4
28
2
9
00:00:35.7
6
1
2
00:31:44.9
236
2
36
00:00:25.1
2
1
1
00:23:54.6
283
8
62
90
75
Catherine DALY
Catherine DALY #75
Female 16-19
01:07:58.9
01:07:58.9
2
(10)
16-19
2
Female
10
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:13:37.0
29
3
10
00:00:39.1
12
2
3
00:32:47.8
299
5
61
00:00:30.0
11
3
3
00:20:24.9
74
2
5
149
73
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #73
Female 16-19
01:10:48.6
01:10:48.6
6
(24)
16-19
6
Female
24
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:39.3
30
4
11
00:00:43.8
35
4
9
00:33:12.4
323
6
70
00:00:25.8
3
2
2
00:22:47.2
215
5
38
54
202
Tyler SUJDOVIC
Tyler SUJDOVIC #202
Male 25-29
01:05:55.2
01:05:55.2
7
(50)
25-29
7
Male
50
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:39.4
31
5
19
00:00:50.1
89
7
64
00:28:46.0
55
7
55
00:00:34.1
30
4
22
00:22:05.4
167
20
147
148
78
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #78
Female 16-19
01:10:44.1
01:10:44.1
5
(23)
16-19
5
Female
23
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:40.7
32
5
12
00:01:18.7
292
11
100
00:32:06.1
260
3
47
00:00:34.1
31
5
9
00:23:04.3
236
7
43
15
655
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #655
Male 45-49
01:02:21.4
01:02:21.4
1
(15)
45-49
1
Male
15
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:13:42.1
33
1
20
00:00:37.5
8
1
6
00:26:56.4
8
1
8
00:00:37.6
52
1
37
00:20:27.5
75
11
70
77
222
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #222
Male 55-59
01:07:19.7
01:07:19.7
3
(71)
55-59
3
Male
71
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:43.4
34
1
21
00:00:58.5
152
5
105
00:28:53.8
63
4
62
00:03:30.2
644
18
386
00:20:13.7
60
2
57
332
81
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #81
Female 16-19
01:18:14.8
01:18:14.8
10
(82)
16-19
10
Female
82
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:43.9
35
6
13
00:00:58.6
153
9
44
00:36:53.7
512
10
159
00:00:43.9
105
8
29
00:25:54.4
391
10
106
118
60
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #60
Male 14-15
01:09:17.5
01:09:17.5
5
(104)
14-15
5
Male
104
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:46.0
36
5
22
00:00:45.6
49
4
33
00:32:39.2
293
5
234
00:00:42.1
88
7
67
00:21:24.4
120
4
105
78
175
Kieran BIRCH
Kieran BIRCH #175
Male 25-29
01:07:20.1
01:07:20.1
11
(72)
25-29
11
Male
72
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:46.4
37
6
23
00:01:53.5
510
27
317
00:30:41.2
164
17
146
00:01:37.3
560
33
341
00:19:21.6
27
8
26
172
143
Clinton RUDD
Clinton RUDD #143
Male 30-34
01:11:48.4
01:11:48.4
32
(142)
30-34
32
Male
142
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:46.5
38
4
24
00:00:55.9
129
18
92
00:34:55.9
428
58
312
00:00:37.6
51
15
36
00:21:32.4
131
28
115
25
634
Michael GLAZBROOK
Michael GLAZBROOK #634
Male 45-49
01:03:29.9
01:03:29.9
3
(25)
45-49
3
Male
25
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:49.0
39
2
25
00:01:11.6
240
19
157
00:27:49.1
24
5
24
00:00:50.4
170
9
117
00:19:49.6
40
5
38
81
242
Sarah CAIRNS
Sarah CAIRNS #242
Female 30-34
01:07:28.9
01:07:28.9
2
(7)
30-34
2
Female
7
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:13:51.5
40
2
14
00:00:48.6
77
2
19
00:28:47.8
57
1
1
00:00:39.7
70
3
20
00:23:21.1
255
9
51
22
59
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #59
Male 14-15
01:03:14.4
01:03:14.4
1
(22)
14-15
1
Male
22
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:52.0
41
6
26
00:00:35.1
5
1
4
00:29:16.6
84
1
81
00:00:21.4
1
1
1
00:19:09.1
21
1
21
106
397
Tim TUDOR-OWEN
Tim TUDOR-OWEN #397
Male 35-39
01:08:38.1
01:08:38.1
19
(93)
35-39
19
Male
93
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:13:52.0
43
3
28
00:00:41.2
18
3
13
00:31:43.5
234
38
198
00:00:50.0
165
24
113
00:21:31.1
130
23
114
34
341
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #341
Male 35-39
01:04:48.6
01:04:48.6
7
(33)
35-39
7
Male
33
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:13:52.0
42
2
27
00:00:43.6
33
8
25
00:28:16.7
36
7
36
00:00:47.6
136
18
98
00:21:08.6
106
20
94
140
633
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #633
Male 45-49
01:10:25.1
01:10:25.1
15
(122)
45-49
15
Male
122
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:53.6
44
3
29
00:00:50.7
92
7
66
00:29:11.0
77
12
75
00:01:13.8
424
28
269
00:25:15.8
356
32
265
8
777
Benjamin WALTON
Benjamin WALTON #777
Male 16-19
01:01:40.3
01:01:40.3
1
(8)
16-19
1
Male
8
2:23 min/km
00:13:53.7
45
3
30
00:00:47.8
64
3
46
00:27:36.9
19
1
19
00:00:39.4
66
4
48
00:18:42.2
12
1
12
38
682
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #682
Male 50-54
01:04:53.6
01:04:53.6
2
(37)
50-54
2
Male
37
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:13:55.8
46
1
31
00:00:40.6
16
1
12
00:28:14.6
35
3
35
00:00:42.2
89
1
68
00:21:20.3
116
7
102
26
361
Julian LE PLASTRIER
Julian LE PLASTRIER #361
Male 35-39
01:03:32.7
01:03:32.7
5
(26)
35-39
5
Male
26
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:13:57.8
47
4
32
00:00:39.1
11
2
9
00:26:55.7
7
1
7
00:00:40.5
80
12
59
00:21:19.4
115
21
101
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (729 items)