MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1472 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
88
309
Shuwen Chang
Shuwen Chang #309
Female 20-29
01:17:20.23
01:17:20.23
2
(8)
20-29
2
Female
8
SIN
3:00 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:43.79
61
2
7
00:01:43.63
26
1
2
00:36:37.06
227
4
16
00:01:22.18
225
9
41
00:23:53.56
126
3
12
411
415
Jessica Mcmorris
Jessica Mcmorris #415
Female 50-59
01:31:44.64
01:31:44.64
3
(41)
50-59
3
Female
41
AT
3:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:22.12
814
6
125
00:02:24.50
154
1
25
00:41:19.27
608
5
56
00:01:28.76
265
2
47
00:25:09.97
207
1
25
66
430
Rowena De Belligny
Rowena De Belligny #430
Female 30-39
01:15:21.27
01:15:21.27
2
(5)
30-39
2
Female
5
AT
2:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:54.32
118
5
18
00:01:34.34
13
1
1
00:35:37.81
169
6
12
00:01:11.17
173
14
28
00:22:03.62
58
2
4
2
762
Arnaud Selukov
Arnaud Selukov #762
Male 40-49
01:04:02.42
01:04:02.42
1
(2)
40-49
1
Male
2
FRA
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:59.74
14
1
13
00:01:29.01
7
1
7
00:30:19.23
25
7
22
00:00:56.12
130
47
104
00:19:18.30
9
2
8
39
809
Jesper AHLSTROM
Jesper AHLSTROM #809
Male 50-59
01:12:19.13
01:12:19.13
3
(38)
50-59
3
Male
38
DEN
2:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:32.01
246
15
211
00:01:41.24
22
1
21
00:31:03.84
31
2
28
00:01:21.38
221
10
181
00:21:40.64
47
2
44
11
863
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #863
Male 30-39
01:08:25.69
01:08:25.69
3
(11)
30-39
3
Male
11
AUS
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:46.81
32
7
31
00:01:31.87
10
1
10
00:32:37.62
52
18
49
00:00:48.00
28
11
22
00:20:41.39
26
6
24
119
1406
Thaddea Chua
Thaddea Chua #1406
Female 16-19
01:19:46.62
01:19:46.62
1
(11)
16-19
1
Female
11
SIN
3:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:37.81
55
2
5
00:01:56.78
56
1
6
00:39:10.14
425
2
30
00:01:02.90
154
4
27
00:23:58.98
132
1
14
43
1550
Victoria Hill
Victoria Hill #1550
Female 40-49
01:12:41.30
01:12:41.30
1
(2)
40-49
1
Female
2
AT
2:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:52.45
177
5
27
00:01:46.30
29
1
3
00:33:19.73
70
1
4
00:01:17.49
195
4
32
00:20:25.32
20
2
2
1
1620
Bret Izzo
Bret Izzo #1620
Male 16-19
01:03:33.25
01:03:33.25
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
USA
2:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:35.05
2
2
2
00:01:21.45
2
1
2
00:31:43.48
37
2
34
00:00:55.30
129
6
103
00:18:57.95
7
1
6
41
1662
Justin Jing Ming KWAN
Justin Jing Ming KWAN #1662
Male 20-29
01:12:26.98
01:12:26.98
9
(40)
20-29
9
Male
40
SIN
2:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:50.53
68
12
59
00:01:12.23
1
1
1
00:35:45.41
178
25
166
00:01:28.64
262
35
217
00:20:10.15
15
4
14
249
2320
Peter Anthony Allen
Peter Anthony Allen #2320
Male 60+
01:25:37.56
01:25:37.56
1
(222)
60+
1
Male
222
SIN
3:19 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:35.99
354
2
307
00:02:14.50
107
1
91
00:38:37.21
377
3
354
00:01:45.89
414
3
335
00:25:23.96
224
1
195
298
2356
Christopher Bray
Christopher Bray #2356
Male 60+
01:27:40.69
01:27:40.69
2
(268)
60+
2
Male
268
AT
3:24 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:21.12
320
1
279
00:02:20.58
134
2
115
00:38:48.49
390
4
363
00:01:40.28
370
2
301
00:27:30.20
386
2
335
8
1693
Jonathan Ma
Jonathan Ma #1693
Male 20-29
01:06:48.73
01:06:48.73
2
(8)
20-29
2
Male
8
SIN
2:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:44.24
9
1
8
00:01:25.48
5
2
5
00:32:05.44
46
11
43
00:00:48.00
43
3
29
00:20:45.55
27
7
25
5
1619
Bryce Chong
Bryce Chong #1619
Male 16-19
01:05:46.24
01:05:46.24
2
(5)
16-19
2
Male
5
SIN
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:33.19
1
1
1
00:01:21.90
3
2
3
00:33:16.19
67
5
64
00:00:48.00
42
2
28
00:19:46.95
14
3
13
19
1490
Jacquelyn Foley
Jacquelyn Foley #1490
Female 30-39
01:09:53.98
01:09:53.98
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
USA
2:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:53.31
3
1
1
00:02:02.69
72
2
10
00:33:30.24
77
2
6
00:01:16.40
189
15
30
00:22:11.34
62
3
5
30
832
Gavin Mortlock
Gavin Mortlock #832
Male 50-59
01:11:24.25
01:11:24.25
2
(29)
50-59
2
Male
29
AUS
2:46 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:04.81
77
4
66
00:01:44.93
28
2
26
00:32:19.24
50
5
47
00:00:49.00
89
5
72
00:22:26.26
70
3
65
17
690
David Edwards
David Edwards #690
Male 40-49
01:09:26.24
01:09:26.24
5
(17)
40-49
5
Male
17
AUS
2:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:51.78
69
13
60
00:01:36.72
15
2
14
00:32:00.92
43
10
40
00:01:21.30
220
58
180
00:20:35.51
25
6
23
374
416
Kathryn Zastera
Kathryn Zastera #416
Female 50-59
01:30:26.65
01:30:26.65
2
(36)
50-59
2
Female
36
CAN
3:30 min/km
Wave 6
00:18:42.60
507
4
71
00:02:29.63
180
2
32
00:40:05.96
507
3
42
00:02:03.24
552
5
110
00:27:05.21
362
2
46
59
409
Petro Kuiper
Petro Kuiper #409
Female 40-49
01:14:27.45
01:14:27.45
2
(3)
40-49
2
Female
3
AUS
2:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:45.87
62
2
8
00:01:47.63
32
2
4
00:33:20.40
71
2
5
00:01:39.32
357
18
66
00:23:54.21
127
5
13
61
310
Yiwei Luo
Yiwei Luo #310
Female 20-29
01:14:37.98
01:14:37.98
1
(4)
20-29
1
Female
4
SIN
2:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:06.77
78
4
12
00:02:14.87
108
2
17
00:33:38.27
82
3
7
00:01:27.66
253
10
43
00:23:10.40
93
1
7
185
303
Antonella Zanatti
Antonella Zanatti #303
Female 16-19
01:23:31.96
01:23:31.96
4
(21)
16-19
4
Female
21
PRU
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:42.64
167
7
25
00:01:56.98
57
2
7
00:40:06.32
508
4
43
00:01:17.55
197
6
33
00:24:28.47
159
2
19
4
526
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #526
Male 30-39
01:05:41.15
01:05:41.15
2
(4)
30-39
2
Male
4
FRA
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:54.83
34
9
33
00:01:34.04
12
2
12
00:30:20.87
26
7
23
00:01:13.93
179
58
151
00:19:37.48
11
3
10
13
483
Ng Han Sing Jonathan Ng
Ng Han Sing Jonathan Ng #483
Male 20-29
01:08:41.22
01:08:41.22
3
(13)
20-29
3
Male
13
SIN
2:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:49.82
66
11
57
00:01:35.68
14
3
13
00:33:22.73
74
16
69
00:01:05.99
161
12
134
00:18:46.99
4
2
3
370
424
Ruth Stubbs
Ruth Stubbs #424
Female 50-59
01:30:23.96
01:30:23.96
1
(35)
50-59
1
Female
35
AUS
3:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:30.41
336
2
46
00:02:32.59
201
3
36
00:38:45.84
387
1
26
00:02:32.56
771
9
142
00:29:02.56
513
3
67
108
379
Winnifred Selukov
Winnifred Selukov #379
Female 40-49
01:19:09.97
01:19:09.97
3
(9)
40-49
3
Female
9
NED
3:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:40.56
260
11
37
00:01:48.35
34
3
5
00:36:10.74
204
5
14
00:01:16.55
191
3
31
00:23:13.75
94
3
8
71
687
Fabien Crommen
Fabien Crommen #687
Male 40-49
01:15:44.67
01:15:44.67
15
(66)
40-49
15
Male
66
FRA
2:56 min/km
Wave 6
00:16:01.60
190
55
163
00:01:40.13
20
3
19
00:33:27.33
75
15
70
00:00:48.00
22
4
16
00:23:47.60
120
34
109
22
846
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #846
Male 50-59
01:10:33.74
01:10:33.74
1
(21)
50-59
1
Male
21
AT
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:35.69
158
9
134
00:01:48.45
36
3
31
00:31:18.85
32
3
29
00:01:24.41
236
11
195
00:20:26.33
23
1
21
564
849
Philip Hall
Philip Hall #849
Male 60+
01:36:53.19
01:36:53.19
3
(497)
60+
3
Male
497
AT
3:45 min/km
Wave 5
00:18:54.78
529
3
454
00:02:49.04
285
3
234
00:40:03.63
501
5
460
00:02:37.75
797
4
652
00:32:27.97
735
3
623
610
1408
Jiamin Han
Jiamin Han #1408
Female 20-29
01:38:32.59
01:38:32.59
15
(69)
20-29
15
Female
69
SIN
3:49 min/km
Wave 4
00:19:23.86
597
22
83
00:02:20.75
136
3
20
00:46:26.82
851
21
103
00:01:31.62
289
12
53
00:28:49.52
499
15
66
146
1404
Nur Taqiah Ab Rahim
Nur Taqiah Ab Rahim #1404
Female 16-19
01:21:46.93
01:21:46.93
2
(15)
16-19
2
Female
15
MAL
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:55.81
35
1
2
00:01:57.91
60
3
8
00:39:39.99
466
3
37
00:01:14.74
184
5
29
00:25:58.47
275
3
35
118
1504
April Rice
April Rice #1504
Female 30-39
01:19:43.99
01:19:43.99
5
(10)
30-39
5
Female
10
CAN
3:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:46.07
63
2
9
00:02:02.77
73
3
11
00:38:12.39
348
8
22
00:02:40.75
817
58
149
00:23:02.00
91
4
6
23
1603
Kyle Izzo
Kyle Izzo #1603
Male 16-19
01:10:38.74
01:10:38.74
4
(22)
16-19
4
Male
22
USA
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:54.45
12
7
11
00:01:24.05
4
3
4
00:34:56.18
140
11
130
00:01:02.04
153
11
127
00:21:22.00
39
8
36
15
1803
Manuel Fernandez
Manuel Fernandez #1803
Male 30-39
01:09:12.12
01:09:12.12
4
(15)
30-39
4
Male
15
ESP
2:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:58.06
119
25
101
00:01:38.99
18
3
17
00:30:57.27
30
9
27
00:01:23.42
230
74
189
00:20:14.37
16
4
15
46
1601
Ryan Tan Qai Shen Tan
Ryan Tan Qai Shen Tan #1601
Male 16-19
01:12:47.21
01:12:47.21
11
(44)
16-19
11
Male
44
MAL
2:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:34.30
27
13
26
00:01:28.04
6
4
6
00:37:05.64
264
17
248
00:00:48.00
41
1
27
00:20:51.22
29
6
27
417
1576
Lorena Kristina Daly Ferreira
Lorena Kristina Daly Ferreira #1576
Female 40-49
01:31:51.94
01:31:51.94
17
(42)
40-49
17
Female
42
AT
3:34 min/km
Wave 3
00:16:23.06
227
8
33
00:02:02.19
71
4
9
00:44:11.10
765
28
83
00:01:28.78
266
12
48
00:27:46.81
409
21
53
234
1428
Elaine Gallacher
Elaine Gallacher #1428
Female 20-29
01:25:10.71
01:25:10.71
4
(27)
20-29
4
Female
27
AT
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:21.77
93
5
14
00:02:24.48
153
4
24
00:40:10.23
514
8
45
00:01:40.64
373
17
70
00:26:33.58
322
7
40
80
807
Jervis TILLY
Jervis TILLY #807
Male 50-59
01:16:28.13
01:16:28.13
6
(74)
50-59
6
Male
74
AUS
2:58 min/km
Wave 5
00:14:31.33
99
5
83
00:01:50.91
45
4
40
00:36:00.15
192
10
179
00:01:25.76
244
12
202
00:22:39.96
78
5
73
9
670
Julien Guienne
Julien Guienne #670
Male 40-49
01:07:14.74
01:07:14.74
3
(9)
40-49
3
Male
9
FRA
2:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:07.18
79
14
67
00:01:48.30
33
4
29
00:30:34.00
28
8
25
00:01:01.99
142
48
116
00:19:43.25
13
4
12
772
418
Sian Brook Gillies
Sian Brook Gillies #418
Female 50-59
01:45:48.29
01:45:48.29
7
(106)
50-59
7
Female
106
AT
4:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:20:43.10
742
5
113
00:02:59.89
344
4
63
00:47:48.21
899
7
118
00:01:31.87
292
3
54
00:32:45.21
752
5
117
263
429
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #429
Female 16-19
01:26:21.21
01:26:21.21
5
(28)
16-19
5
Female
28
AT
3:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:16.29
135
5
22
00:02:04.71
80
4
13
00:42:05.72
656
5
60
00:00:49.00
74
2
17
00:26:05.48
289
4
38
218
371
Gemma Keogh Peters
Gemma Keogh Peters #371
Female 30-39
01:24:35.66
01:24:35.66
7
(24)
30-39
7
Female
24
AT
3:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:05.21
127
6
21
00:02:19.54
130
4
19
00:40:47.46
570
14
51
00:01:36.77
334
23
58
00:24:46.66
183
6
21
28
473
Tan Jiayu Tan
Tan Jiayu Tan #473
Male 20-29
01:11:04.86
01:11:04.86
7
(27)
20-29
7
Male
27
SIN
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:31.06
50
10
47
00:01:37.10
16
4
15
00:33:38.55
83
17
76
00:01:01.82
141
8
115
00:21:16.31
35
10
33
3
568
Timothy Cosulich
Timothy Cosulich #568
Male 30-39
01:04:14.52
01:04:14.52
1
(3)
30-39
1
Male
3
ITA
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:49.80
10
3
9
00:01:40.39
21
4
20
00:30:50.52
29
8
26
00:01:10.46
171
53
144
00:18:43.34
3
1
2
672
2322
Rainer Tenius
Rainer Tenius #2322
Male 60+
01:41:13.87
01:41:13.87
4
(591)
60+
4
Male
591
GER
3:55 min/km
Wave 5
00:19:31.12
611
4
524
00:04:10.86
766
4
628
00:37:58.88
328
2
309
00:02:54.80
873
6
714
00:36:38.20
912
7
760
21
2074
Resat Vargin Yeke
Resat Vargin Yeke #2074
Male 40-49
01:09:58.47
01:09:58.47
6
(20)
40-49
6
Male
20
AT
2:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:42.56
30
4
29
00:01:51.64
46
5
41
00:33:07.53
64
13
61
00:01:08.23
167
51
140
00:21:08.49
32
8
30
10
2359
Samuel O'shea
Samuel O'shea #2359
Male 16-19
01:07:54.57
01:07:54.57
3
(10)
16-19
3
Male
10
AT
2:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:03.80
17
9
16
00:01:30.20
8
5
8
00:33:01.72
61
4
58
00:01:00.35
131
7
105
00:20:18.50
17
4
16
964
2324
Eng Hock Hoe
Eng Hock Hoe #2324
Male 60+
02:01:28.71
02:01:28.71
6
(807)
60+
6
Male
807
SIN
4:43 min/km
Wave 5
00:25:59.84
1013
7
837
00:05:00.85
924
5
756
00:52:03.23
966
7
817
00:03:25.14
969
7
789
00:34:59.64
862
6
721
50
512
Mark Van Mechelen
Mark Van Mechelen #512
Male 30-39
01:13:06.73
01:13:06.73
13
(48)
30-39
13
Male
48
USA
2:50 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:16.86
21
4
20
00:01:47.10
30
5
27
00:33:56.46
91
35
83
00:01:19.81
208
65
172
00:23:46.49
118
30
107
562
357
Therese Barker
Therese Barker #357
Female 30-39
01:36:47.64
01:36:47.64
19
(66)
30-39
19
Female
66
AUS
3:45 min/km
Wave 2
00:18:14.85
441
14
60
00:02:20.86
137
5
21
00:42:25.76
681
20
65
00:01:53.26
476
36
95
00:31:52.90
704
37
105
612
432
Sarah Arts
Sarah Arts #432
Female 20-29
01:38:43.59
01:38:43.59
16
(71)
20-29
16
Female
71
BEL
3:50 min/km
Wave 4
00:17:39.21
363
12
49
00:02:26.29
160
5
27
00:47:38.20
894
23
116
00:01:28.29
258
11
45
00:29:31.60
542
17
71
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1472 items)
© 2023