Fremantle Port Swim Thru
13 Dec 2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
4
14
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #14
Female 30-34
00:22:55
00:22:55
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
14:19 min/km
8
167
Carolyn MORRISON
Carolyn MORRISON #167
Female 30-34
00:24:39
00:24:39
2
(2)
30-34
2
Female
2
Claremont Masters
15:24 min/km
10
121
Caitlyn JAMES
Caitlyn JAMES #121
Female U20
00:25:23
00:25:23
1
(3)
U20
1
Female
3
15:51 min/km
12
228
Kate SCANLON
Kate SCANLON #228
Female 25-29
00:25:41
00:25:41
1
(4)
25-29
1
Female
4
16:03 min/km
13
15
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #15
Female 35-39
00:25:44
00:25:44
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
Claremont Masters
16:05 min/km
14
215
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #215
Female U20
00:25:48
00:25:48
2
(6)
U20
2
Female
6
16:07 min/km
15
130
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #130
Female 55-59
00:26:15
00:26:15
1
(7)
55-59
1
Female
7
Rockingham Masters
16:24 min/km
17
66
Stephanie GAUDIN
Stephanie GAUDIN #66
Female 30-34
00:26:18
00:26:18
3
(8)
30-34
3
Female
8
Claremont Masters
16:26 min/km
19
9
Kate BEVILAQUA
Kate BEVILAQUA #9
Female 35-39
00:26:49
00:26:49
2
(9)
35-39
2
Female
9
16:45 min/km
20
154
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY #154
Female U20
00:26:57
00:26:57
3
(10)
U20
3
Female
10
16:50 min/km
25
64
Kate FORGIONE
Kate FORGIONE #64
Female 35-39
00:27:43
00:27:43
3
(11)
35-39
3
Female
11
17:19 min/km
26
117
Alyce HULL
Alyce HULL #117
Female 25-29
00:27:47
00:27:47
2
(12)
25-29
2
Female
12
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
17:21 min/km
31
120
Dianna INGRAM
Dianna INGRAM #120
Female 35-39
00:28:04
00:28:04
4
(13)
35-39
4
Female
13
17:32 min/km
33
110
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #110
Female 50-54
00:28:14
00:28:14
1
(14)
50-54
1
Female
14
17:38 min/km
35
308
Kim TYLER
Kim TYLER #308
Female 60-64
00:28:19
00:28:19
1
(15)
60-64
1
Female
15
Fremantle Masters
17:41 min/km
36
51
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #51
Female 30-34
00:28:27
00:28:27
4
(16)
30-34
4
Female
16
Claremont Masters
17:46 min/km
39
8
Richelle BESWICK
Richelle BESWICK #8
Female 20-24
00:29:09
00:29:09
1
(17)
20-24
1
Female
17
18:13 min/km
41
54
Laura ELLWOOD
Laura ELLWOOD #54
Female 20-24
00:29:50
00:29:50
2
(18)
20-24
2
Female
18
18:38 min/km
43
417
Pip SIEVWRIGHT
Pip SIEVWRIGHT #417
Female 45-49
00:29:56
00:29:56
1
(19)
45-49
1
Female
19
18:42 min/km
48
326
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #326
Female 25-29
00:30:22
00:30:22
3
(20)
25-29
3
Female
20
MELVILLE MASTERS
18:58 min/km
53
230
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #230
Female 55-59
00:30:48
00:30:48
2
(21)
55-59
2
Female
21
19:15 min/km
60
50
Jackie EGAN
Jackie EGAN #50
Female 45-49
00:31:07
00:31:07
2
(22)
45-49
2
Female
22
Stadium Snappers Masters
19:26 min/km
66
145
Penelope LING
Penelope LING #145
Female 30-34
00:31:20
00:31:20
5
(23)
30-34
5
Female
23
19:35 min/km
67
313
Heather WALLACE
Heather WALLACE #313
Female 40-44
00:31:20
00:31:20
1
(24)
40-44
1
Female
24
19:35 min/km
68
6
Moira BARKER
Moira BARKER #6
Female U20
00:31:24
00:31:24
4
(25)
U20
4
Female
25
19:37 min/km
69
149
Simone MARKS
Simone MARKS #149
Female 25-29
00:31:24
00:31:24
4
(26)
25-29
4
Female
26
19:37 min/km
70
226
Nina SALIB
Nina SALIB #226
Female 40-44
00:31:29
00:31:29
2
(27)
40-44
2
Female
27
MELVILLE MASTERS
19:40 min/km
71
301
Marilee TAMASY
Marilee TAMASY #301
Female 30-34
00:31:41
00:31:41
6
(28)
30-34
6
Female
28
SOMERSET MASTERS
19:48 min/km
73
419
Eliza JONES
Eliza JONES #419
Female U20
00:32:05
00:32:05
5
(29)
U20
5
Female
29
20:03 min/km
75
244
Angela SPENCE
Angela SPENCE #244
Female 25-29
00:32:16
00:32:16
5
(30)
25-29
5
Female
30
20:10 min/km
84
26
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #26
Female 45-49
00:33:24
00:33:24
3
(31)
45-49
3
Female
31
ARMADALE MASTERS
20:52 min/km
86
234
Jessica SHERLOCK
Jessica SHERLOCK #234
Female U20
00:33:27
00:33:27
6
(32)
U20
6
Female
32
20:54 min/km
88
41
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #41
Female 20-24
00:33:32
00:33:32
3
(33)
20-24
3
Female
33
MELVILLE MASTERS
20:57 min/km
89
134
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #134
Female 20-24
00:33:33
00:33:33
4
(34)
20-24
4
Female
34
MELVILLE MASTERS
20:58 min/km
90
165
Emily MORRELL
Emily MORRELL #165
Female 20-24
00:33:33
00:33:33
5
(35)
20-24
5
Female
35
20:58 min/km
91
161
Lesley MEANEY
Lesley MEANEY #161
Female 65-69
00:33:34
00:33:34
1
(36)
65-69
1
Female
36
20:58 min/km
93
207
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #207
Female 45-49
00:33:36
00:33:36
4
(37)
45-49
4
Female
37
21:00 min/km
97
139
Yolanda LE VAUX
Yolanda LE VAUX #139
Female 25-29
00:33:47
00:33:47
6
(38)
25-29
6
Female
38
21:06 min/km
102
2
Nadia AULETTA
Nadia AULETTA #2
Female 35-39
00:34:31
00:34:31
5
(39)
35-39
5
Female
39
21:34 min/km
104
171
Sandra MUTCH
Sandra MUTCH #171
Female 55-59
00:34:37
00:34:37
3
(40)
55-59
3
Female
40
Swan Hills Masters
21:38 min/km
106
322
Jane WINDSOR
Jane WINDSOR #322
Female 50-54
00:34:46
00:34:46
2
(41)
50-54
2
Female
41
21:43 min/km
107
221
Siobhan PUTLAND
Siobhan PUTLAND #221
Female 25-29
00:34:47
00:34:47
7
(42)
25-29
7
Female
42
21:44 min/km
110
418
Lucy WARHURST
Lucy WARHURST #418
Female 35-39
00:35:51
00:35:51
6
(43)
35-39
6
Female
43
22:24 min/km
112
243
Kate SORENSEN
Kate SORENSEN #243
Female 40-44
00:35:59
00:35:59
3
(44)
40-44
3
Female
44
MELVILLE MASTERS
22:29 min/km
117
164
Belinda MORRELL
Belinda MORRELL #164
Female 20-24
00:36:17
00:36:17
6
(45)
20-24
6
Female
45
22:40 min/km
119
220
Gina PRICE
Gina PRICE #220
Female 55-59
00:36:24
00:36:24
4
(46)
55-59
4
Female
46
Fremantle Masters
22:45 min/km
121
155
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY #155
Female U20
00:36:28
00:36:28
7
(47)
U20
7
Female
47
22:47 min/km
122
209
Dianne OLIVER
Dianne OLIVER #209
Female 55-59
00:36:35
00:36:35
5
(48)
55-59
5
Female
48
22:51 min/km
123
131
Vicki KIRSANOVS
Vicki KIRSANOVS #131
Female 45-49
00:36:36
00:36:36
5
(49)
45-49
5
Female
49
22:52 min/km
124
416
Pip BELL
Pip BELL #416
Female 35-39
00:36:40
00:36:40
7
(50)
35-39
7
Female
50
22:54 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
© 2023