Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
371
133
Demelza WALL
Demelza WALL #133
Female Junior (Under 18)
05:41:25
05:41:25
1
(17)
Junior (Under 18)
1
Female
17
5:30 min/km
01:17:22
00:41:47
01:29:24
01:54:51
00:17:59
51
104
Elizabeth DORNOM
Elizabeth DORNOM #104
Female Prime (18-39)
04:40:56
04:40:56
1
(1)
Prime (18-39)
1
Female
1
4:32 min/km
01:06:13
00:36:22
01:15:14
01:28:21
00:14:45
374
134
Susan ARTHUR
Susan ARTHUR #134
Female Veteran (40-49)
05:41:31
05:41:31
1
(19)
Veteran (40-49)
1
Female
19
5:31 min/km
01:30:22
00:43:00
01:26:51
01:43:02
00:18:14
584
110
Linda GLOVER
Linda GLOVER #110
Female Vintage (50-59)
06:34:11
06:34:11
1
(39)
Vintage (50-59)
1
Female
39
6:22 min/km
01:35:58
00:46:42
01:39:27
02:07:22
00:24:41
7
390
The Amigos
The Amigos #390
Mixed Junior Team
04:11:22
04:11:22
1
(2)
Junior Team
1
Mixed
2
4:03 min/km
01:07:15
00:28:32
01:06:16
01:13:31
00:15:45
212
355
Max WRIGHT
Max WRIGHT #355
Male Master (60+)
05:15:08
05:15:08
1
(103)
Master (60+)
1
Male
103
5:05 min/km
01:10:01
00:38:19
01:30:34
01:39:29
00:16:43
1
5
Braden CURRIE
Braden CURRIE #5
Male Prime (18-39)
03:47:54
03:47:54
1
(1)
Prime (18-39)
1
Male
1
3:40 min/km
00:50:26
00:27:47
01:04:22
01:11:55
00:13:21
5
449
Run fat boy run
Run fat boy run #449
Male Male Team
04:10:52
04:10:52
1
(4)
Male Team
1
Male
4
4:03 min/km
01:02:35
00:29:13
01:00:28
01:21:45
00:16:49
9
302
Kelby MURRAY
Kelby MURRAY #302
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:13:17
04:13:17
1
(7)
Veteran (40-49)
1
Male
7
4:05 min/km
01:01:23
00:33:17
01:04:38
01:19:22
00:14:35
94
346
David READETT
David READETT #346
Male Vintage (50-59)
04:52:08
04:52:08
1
(51)
Vintage (50-59)
1
Male
51
4:43 min/km
01:17:26
00:36:03
01:15:05
01:26:00
00:17:32
4
673
O'Neill Nesbit
O'Neill Nesbit #673
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:02:13
04:02:13
1
(1)
Open Team of 2
1
Mixed
1
3:54 min/km
00:56:41
00:31:09
01:04:29
01:13:01
00:16:50
23
203
2 b FIT Blakes
2 b FIT Blakes #203
Mixed Pairs
04:28:44
04:28:44
1
(9)
Pairs
1
Mixed
9
4:20 min/km
01:05:43
00:35:40
01:08:35
01:23:42
00:15:02
14
747
Team Rebound
Team Rebound #747
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:21:42
04:21:42
1
(3)
Veteran Team (40+)
1
Mixed
3
4:13 min/km
01:04:09
00:31:33
01:06:05
01:21:27
00:18:27
22
762
Unbreakables
Unbreakables #762
Mixed Mixed Team
04:28:15
04:28:15
1
(8)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
8
4:20 min/km
01:04:53
00:40:39
01:14:30
01:12:45
00:15:26
168
777
Childish Not To
Childish Not To #777
Female Female Team
05:06:13
05:06:13
1
(9)
Female Team
1
Female
9
4:56 min/km
01:12:30
00:39:58
01:20:07
01:35:01
00:18:36
29
775
Bring it on
Bring it on #775
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:30:27
04:30:27
1
(10)
Veteran Team of 2
1
Mixed
10
4:22 min/km
01:08:33
00:29:02
01:09:39
01:27:40
00:15:32
269
630
Mintox
Mintox #630
Male Open Team of 2
05:25:22
05:25:22
1
(126)
Open Team of 2
1
Male
126
5:15 min/km
01:04:52
00:39:40
01:37:02
01:44:07
00:19:38
35
405
The Seal & the Llama
The Seal & the Llama #405
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:35:51
04:35:51
2
(13)
Veteran Team of 2
2
Mixed
13
4:27 min/km
01:11:43
00:34:56
01:12:23
01:21:06
00:15:41
37
242
Two de eh!
Two de eh! #242
Mixed Pairs
04:36:06
04:36:06
2
(15)
Pairs
2
Mixed
15
4:27 min/km
01:11:20
00:34:21
01:03:24
01:29:22
00:17:37
21
487
Big Ovens
Big Ovens #487
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:27:54
04:27:54
2
(7)
Veteran Team (40+)
2
Mixed
7
4:19 min/km
01:01:35
00:30:35
01:13:21
01:25:01
00:17:20
15
606
Cynan and Stephen
Cynan and Stephen #606
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:21:45
04:21:45
2
(4)
Open Team of 2
2
Mixed
4
4:13 min/km
01:07:41
00:26:48
01:06:55
01:24:37
00:15:42
32
547
St marks parents
St marks parents #547
Mixed Mixed Team
04:34:39
04:34:39
2
(11)
Mixed Team
2
Mixed
11
4:26 min/km
01:05:14
00:30:27
01:01:21
01:38:44
00:18:52
105
337
Greg HOOD
Greg HOOD #337
Male Vintage (50-59)
04:54:42
04:54:42
2
(58)
Vintage (50-59)
2
Male
58
4:45 min/km
01:14:20
00:37:05
01:14:43
01:31:08
00:17:25
18
281
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #281
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:23:37
04:23:37
2
(12)
Veteran (40-49)
2
Male
12
4:15 min/km
01:05:45
00:29:51
01:08:06
01:23:51
00:16:03
6
103
Think Kayak
Think Kayak #103
Male Male Team
04:11:01
04:11:01
2
(5)
Male Team
2
Male
5
4:03 min/km
01:08:10
00:29:05
00:57:28
01:20:28
00:15:49
2
6
Dougal ALLAN
Dougal ALLAN #6
Male Prime (18-39)
03:53:20
03:53:20
2
(2)
Prime (18-39)
2
Male
2
3:46 min/km
00:53:55
00:32:49
01:03:47
01:09:41
00:13:07
378
333
Ron CLARKE
Ron CLARKE #333
Male Master (60+)
05:41:57
05:41:57
2
(174)
Master (60+)
2
Male
174
5:31 min/km
01:31:33
00:42:34
01:16:19
01:50:18
00:21:12
604
388
Slalom Freaks
Slalom Freaks #388
Mixed Junior Team
06:41:44
06:41:44
2
(305)
Junior Team
2
Mixed
305
6:29 min/km
01:35:09
00:38:11
01:35:54
02:31:38
00:20:49
434
135
Amanda GROV
Amanda GROV #135
Female Veteran (40-49)
05:54:23
05:54:23
2
(23)
Veteran (40-49)
2
Female
23
5:43 min/km
01:29:01
00:44:43
01:31:30
01:50:43
00:18:25
55
105
Kristen GADSDON
Kristen GADSDON #105
Female Prime (18-39)
04:41:40
04:41:40
2
(2)
Prime (18-39)
2
Female
2
4:33 min/km
01:09:56
00:33:31
01:15:27
01:27:24
00:15:20
496
132
Shannon HILL
Shannon HILL #132
Female Junior (Under 18)
06:06:15
06:06:15
2
(32)
Junior (Under 18)
2
Female
32
5:55 min/km
01:57:45
00:31:48
01:26:15
01:50:54
00:19:31
194
367
Fab Chicks
Fab Chicks #367
Female Female Team
05:10:44
05:10:44
2
(10)
Female Team
2
Female
10
5:01 min/km
01:26:44
00:34:02
01:09:24
01:39:41
00:20:51
97
128
Rachael SMITH
Rachael SMITH #128
Female Prime (18-39)
04:52:59
04:52:59
3
(3)
Prime (18-39)
3
Female
3
4:43 min/km
01:07:21
00:37:36
01:26:05
01:26:53
00:15:03
484
138
Nicole JAHN
Nicole JAHN #138
Female Veteran (40-49)
06:02:52
06:02:52
3
(30)
Veteran (40-49)
3
Female
30
5:51 min/km
01:36:11
00:38:21
01:26:37
02:00:06
00:21:36
326
377
Run Lyndal Run
Run Lyndal Run #377
Female Female Team
05:34:03
05:34:03
3
(13)
Female Team
3
Female
13
5:23 min/km
01:17:48
00:36:16
01:30:08
01:47:42
00:22:07
636
353
Ross WHITEHOUSE
Ross WHITEHOUSE #353
Male Master (60+)
07:14:21
07:14:21
3
(266)
Master (60+)
3
Male
266
7:01 min/km
01:41:18
00:46:43
02:06:52
02:18:15
00:21:10
3
2
Ben ALLEN
Ben ALLEN #2
Male Prime (18-39)
03:59:55
03:59:55
3
(3)
Prime (18-39)
3
Male
3
3:52 min/km
00:53:08
00:28:27
01:10:18
01:12:16
00:15:45
11
464
The Keepers
The Keepers #464
Male Male Team
04:19:36
04:19:36
3
(9)
Male Team
3
Male
9
4:11 min/km
00:54:03
00:36:49
01:06:22
01:25:26
00:16:53
36
473
Fisher/ledger/cambell/edwards
Fisher/ledger/cambell/edwards #473
Mixed Mixed Team
04:35:53
04:35:53
3
(14)
Mixed Team
3
Mixed
14
4:27 min/km
00:59:10
00:28:35
01:16:56
01:35:19
00:15:50
28
7
Paul GARDNER
Paul GARDNER #7
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:30:12
04:30:12
3
(19)
Veteran (40-49)
3
Male
19
4:21 min/km
01:04:31
00:36:03
01:07:26
01:25:24
00:16:46
114
349
Stephen STONE
Stephen STONE #349
Male Vintage (50-59)
04:56:27
04:56:27
3
(62)
Vintage (50-59)
3
Male
62
4:47 min/km
01:05:32
00:42:41
01:19:32
01:34:15
00:14:27
16
621
Juggernauts
Juggernauts #621
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:21:54
04:21:54
3
(5)
Open Team of 2
3
Mixed
5
4:13 min/km
01:08:30
00:28:50
01:03:13
01:25:43
00:15:36
60
229
slow Motion
slow Motion #229
Mixed Pairs
04:43:13
04:43:13
3
(25)
Pairs
3
Mixed
25
4:34 min/km
01:13:03
00:37:22
01:08:17
01:27:24
00:17:05
34
690
Cruel sea
Cruel sea #690
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:35:44
04:35:44
3
(12)
Veteran Team (40+)
3
Mixed
12
4:27 min/km
01:08:54
00:27:07
01:12:47
01:27:13
00:19:42
40
803
Two old blokes
Two old blokes #803
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:36:35
04:36:35
3
(16)
Veteran Team of 2
3
Mixed
16
4:28 min/km
01:10:13
00:30:41
01:15:16
01:23:55
00:16:28
86
790
SteinColt
SteinColt #790
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:50:48
04:50:48
4
(37)
Veteran Team of 2
4
Mixed
37
4:41 min/km
01:19:49
00:31:25
01:15:24
01:25:42
00:18:27
42
742
Team ADAPT
Team ADAPT #742
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:37:07
04:37:07
4
(17)
Veteran Team (40+)
4
Mixed
17
4:28 min/km
01:24:59
00:30:07
01:12:21
01:11:50
00:17:47
71
217
James & Nathan
James & Nathan #217
Mixed Pairs
04:46:19
04:46:19
4
(28)
Pairs
4
Mixed
28
4:37 min/km
01:13:51
00:34:36
01:09:48
01:29:38
00:18:24
17
635
Ninja Worriers
Ninja Worriers #635
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:23:32
04:23:32
4
(6)
Open Team of 2
4
Mixed
6
4:15 min/km
01:03:30
00:35:38
01:08:03
01:20:43
00:15:37
146
331
Shane BRAND
Shane BRAND #331
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:02:15
05:02:15
4
(77)
Vintage (50-59)
4
Male
77
4:52 min/km
01:11:09
00:38:28
01:19:27
01:35:25
00:17:44
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023