Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
111
Georgia KER
Georgia KER #111
Female Junior (Under 18)
DNF
DNF
Junior (Under 18)
Female
min/km
00:20:40
00:23:19
00:48:29
00:22:31
00:02:58
3
677
Swanbourne Hawkes
Swanbourne Hawkes #677
Mixed Mixed Team
01:50:39
01:50:39
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
1
4:23 min/km
00:21:01
00:14:27
00:31:37
00:14:26
00:29:05
117
808
Valley Giants
Valley Giants #808
Mixed Mixed Team
02:10:07
02:10:07
24
(32)
Mixed Team
24
Mixed
32
5:09 min/km
00:22:51
00:20:40
00:30:45
00:23:57
00:31:52
1
517
Desforges pridmore
Desforges pridmore #517
Male Male Team
01:43:11
01:43:11
1
(1)
Male Team
1
Male
1
4:05 min/km
00:17:25
00:14:59
00:26:11
00:12:26
00:32:08
132
589
2 Grommies and Dad
2 Grommies and Dad #589
Mixed Mixed Team
02:11:44
02:11:44
29
(37)
Mixed Team
29
Mixed
37
5:13 min/km
00:21:57
00:16:42
00:44:27
00:16:01
00:32:36
91
427
Darryl LONG
Darryl LONG #427
Male Vintage (50+)
02:07:32
02:07:32
10
(58)
Vintage (50+)
10
Male
58
5:03 min/km
00:21:29
00:20:44
00:32:15
00:19:32
00:33:31
30
541
Mini freeballers
Mini freeballers #541
Male Male Team
02:00:02
02:00:02
7
(23)
Male Team
7
Male
23
4:45 min/km
00:23:07
00:15:53
00:33:02
00:14:27
00:33:32
186
620
Fifibelle
Fifibelle #620
Mixed Mixed Team
02:15:58
02:15:58
40
(53)
Mixed Team
40
Mixed
53
5:23 min/km
00:21:11
00:20:28
00:40:32
00:20:05
00:33:41
142
657
Nicky Murray
Nicky Murray #657
Mixed Mixed Team
02:12:17
02:12:17
32
(40)
Mixed Team
32
Mixed
40
5:14 min/km
00:15:37
00:19:06
00:42:37
00:21:10
00:33:46
107
573
Vic Park Magpies
Vic Park Magpies #573
Male Male Team
02:08:59
02:08:59
12
(66)
Male Team
12
Male
66
5:07 min/km
00:29:44
00:15:53
00:34:45
00:14:45
00:33:50
57
291
Tim COWARD
Tim COWARD #291
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:03:40
02:03:40
2
(36)
Junior (Under 18)
2
Male
36
4:54 min/km
00:19:22
00:22:00
00:30:38
00:17:46
00:33:51
9
399
Lindsay BINNING
Lindsay BINNING #399
Male Vintage (50+)
01:52:59
01:52:59
1
(7)
Vintage (50+)
1
Male
7
4:29 min/km
00:19:13
00:16:13
00:28:11
00:15:29
00:33:52
50
575
Ward
Ward #575
Male Male Team
02:02:36
02:02:36
9
(32)
Male Team
9
Male
32
4:51 min/km
00:22:55
00:17:59
00:32:00
00:15:27
00:34:13
2
371
Shane RICHARDSON
Shane RICHARDSON #371
Male Veteran (40-49)
01:49:05
01:49:05
1
(2)
Veteran (40-49)
1
Male
2
4:19 min/km
00:18:15
00:16:15
00:27:23
00:12:56
00:34:14
5
237
Scott LACKLISON
Scott LACKLISON #237
Male Prime (18-39)
01:51:52
01:51:52
1
(4)
Prime (18-39)
1
Male
4
4:26 min/km
00:19:16
00:15:18
00:29:58
00:13:01
00:34:18
8
543
Norfolkandchanceofentering
Norfolkandchanceofentering #543
Male Male Team
01:52:39
01:52:39
2
(6)
Male Team
2
Male
6
4:28 min/km
00:20:18
00:15:06
00:28:37
00:14:05
00:34:31
37
629
Go boys
Go boys #629
Mixed Mixed Team
02:01:02
02:01:02
8
(9)
Mixed Team
8
Mixed
9
4:48 min/km
00:19:49
00:16:59
00:34:06
00:15:25
00:34:41
56
810
VMX3
VMX3 #810
Mixed Mixed Team
02:03:37
02:03:37
12
(15)
Mixed Team
12
Mixed
15
4:54 min/km
00:20:28
00:18:09
00:34:40
00:15:10
00:35:07
26
545
P=g mo th=in
P=g mo th=in #545
Male Male Team
01:59:09
01:59:09
5
(20)
Male Team
5
Male
20
4:43 min/km
00:16:47
00:17:11
00:32:19
00:17:38
00:35:10
14
261
Matthew ROOS
Matthew ROOS #261
Male Prime (18-39)
01:55:37
01:55:37
4
(11)
Prime (18-39)
4
Male
11
4:35 min/km
00:19:43
00:16:19
00:30:03
00:14:17
00:35:13
31
638
Huntwest
Huntwest #638
Mixed Mixed Team
02:00:18
02:00:18
5
(6)
Mixed Team
5
Mixed
6
4:46 min/km
00:21:20
00:17:05
00:29:09
00:17:14
00:35:27
16
675
Stonesters
Stonesters #675
Mixed Mixed Team
01:57:13
01:57:13
3
(4)
Mixed Team
3
Mixed
4
4:39 min/km
00:18:33
00:17:49
00:30:54
00:14:13
00:35:42
59
598
Biosymm Phast Physios
Biosymm Phast Physios #598
Mixed Mixed Team
02:03:44
02:03:44
13
(16)
Mixed Team
13
Mixed
16
4:54 min/km
00:23:00
00:16:21
00:34:03
00:14:29
00:35:48
12
419
Andrew HEWLETT
Andrew HEWLETT #419
Male Vintage (50+)
01:55:26
01:55:26
2
(9)
Vintage (50+)
2
Male
9
4:34 min/km
00:19:12
00:16:58
00:28:23
00:14:51
00:35:59
55
396
Barry ASHWIN
Barry ASHWIN #396
Male Vintage (50+)
02:03:25
02:03:25
4
(35)
Vintage (50+)
4
Male
35
4:53 min/km
00:19:42
00:18:26
00:31:01
00:18:12
00:36:02
187
426
Bryan LEE
Bryan LEE #426
Male Vintage (50+)
02:16:04
02:16:04
15
(108)
Vintage (50+)
15
Male
108
5:23 min/km
00:23:31
00:22:16
00:32:45
00:21:26
00:36:04
41
491
Lauren SMANIOTTO
Lauren SMANIOTTO #491
Female Junior (Under 18)
02:01:33
02:01:33
1
(3)
Junior (Under 18)
1
Female
3
4:49 min/km
00:15:25
00:18:13
00:36:26
00:15:13
00:36:14
114
634
Haybrojax
Haybrojax #634
Mixed Mixed Team
02:09:52
02:09:52
22
(30)
Mixed Team
22
Mixed
30
5:09 min/km
00:24:43
00:15:47
00:37:22
00:15:27
00:36:31
169
578
Nott Seeley
Nott Seeley #578
Mixed Mixed Team
02:14:35
02:14:35
36
(48)
Mixed Team
36
Mixed
48
5:20 min/km
00:21:12
00:19:08
00:37:35
00:19:55
00:36:43
13
334
David KUHNEMORN
David KUHNEMORN #334
Male Veteran (40-49)
01:55:35
01:55:35
2
(10)
Veteran (40-49)
2
Male
10
4:35 min/km
00:19:22
00:16:28
00:27:41
00:15:10
00:36:52
166
367
Peter PAVLINOVICH
Peter PAVLINOVICH #367
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:14:21
02:14:21
18
(98)
Veteran (40-49)
18
Male
98
5:19 min/km
00:18:49
00:22:47
00:33:48
00:21:46
00:37:09
4
299
Jesse LAWTON
Jesse LAWTON #299
Male Junior (Under 18)
01:51:19
01:51:19
1
(3)
Junior (Under 18)
1
Male
3
4:25 min/km
00:19:06
00:16:16
00:25:26
00:13:12
00:37:18
6
275
Rob VAN SELM
Rob VAN SELM #275
Male Prime (18-39)
01:51:55
01:51:55
2
(5)
Prime (18-39)
2
Male
5
4:26 min/km
00:17:02
00:15:05
00:28:34
00:13:54
00:37:20
299
662
Pilgrims
Pilgrims #662
Mixed Mixed Team
02:24:14
02:24:14
62
(82)
Mixed Team
62
Mixed
82
5:43 min/km
00:28:23
00:21:01
00:37:15
00:20:05
00:37:29
75
680
Team 3
Team 3 #680
Mixed Mixed Team
02:05:51
02:05:51
15
(18)
Mixed Team
15
Mixed
18
4:59 min/km
00:25:31
00:18:47
00:27:49
00:16:12
00:37:30
63
416
Gary HAGGARTY
Gary HAGGARTY #416
Male Vintage (50+)
02:04:15
02:04:15
5
(41)
Vintage (50+)
5
Male
41
4:55 min/km
00:19:48
00:18:13
00:31:38
00:17:04
00:37:30
99
596
Berryshaw
Berryshaw #596
Mixed Junior Team
02:07:57
02:07:57
8
(28)
Junior Team
8
Mixed
28
5:04 min/km
00:19:22
00:18:34
00:34:44
00:17:43
00:37:32
49
432
Andy MEDLAND
Andy MEDLAND #432
Male Vintage (50+)
02:02:34
02:02:34
3
(31)
Vintage (50+)
3
Male
31
4:51 min/km
00:20:45
00:18:16
00:28:43
00:17:10
00:37:38
64
591
Accidental Adventurers
Accidental Adventurers #591
Mixed Mixed Team
02:04:15
02:04:15
14
(17)
Mixed Team
14
Mixed
17
4:55 min/km
00:18:16
00:15:55
00:38:10
00:14:01
00:37:52
234
651
Stephen COWARD
Stephen COWARD #651
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:19:44
02:19:44
30
(134)
Veteran (40-49)
30
Male
134
5:32 min/km
00:22:03
00:22:33
00:33:58
00:23:12
00:37:56
19
246
Stuart Tubs MCLAUGHLIN
Stuart Tubs MCLAUGHLIN #246
Male Prime (18-39)
01:57:20
01:57:20
7
(14)
Prime (18-39)
7
Male
14
4:39 min/km
00:20:19
00:16:38
00:27:38
00:14:46
00:37:58
81
681
Team Douglas
Team Douglas #681
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:29
02:06:29
16
(19)
Mixed Team
16
Mixed
19
5:01 min/km
00:17:58
00:19:38
00:32:28
00:18:23
00:38:01
320
674
Smiths
Smiths #674
Mixed Mixed Team
02:26:09
02:26:09
68
(91)
Mixed Team
68
Mixed
91
5:47 min/km
00:24:43
00:21:30
00:41:11
00:20:44
00:38:01
21
525
Father & son
Father & son #525
Male Male Team
01:58:03
01:58:03
3
(16)
Male Team
3
Male
16
4:41 min/km
00:17:49
00:14:12
00:33:36
00:14:22
00:38:04
111
516
CoEd
CoEd #516
Male Male Team
02:09:49
02:09:49
15
(70)
Male Team
15
Male
70
5:09 min/km
00:21:23
00:16:26
00:38:00
00:15:53
00:38:06
128
510
Muntz x 2
Muntz x 2 #510
Male Male Team
02:11:24
02:11:24
19
(78)
Male Team
19
Male
78
5:12 min/km
00:24:06
00:17:41
00:33:34
00:17:53
00:38:09
10
218
Mark GRZANKA
Mark GRZANKA #218
Male Prime (18-39)
01:53:11
01:53:11
3
(8)
Prime (18-39)
3
Male
8
4:29 min/km
00:18:36
00:16:49
00:26:31
00:12:59
00:38:15
115
671
Sink or Swim
Sink or Swim #671
Mixed Mixed Team
02:10:03
02:10:03
23
(31)
Mixed Team
23
Mixed
31
5:09 min/km
00:22:37
00:16:19
00:35:09
00:17:28
00:38:28
209
646
Kidanators
Kidanators #646
Mixed Mixed Team
02:17:29
02:17:29
43
(59)
Mixed Team
43
Mixed
59
5:27 min/km
00:24:44
00:17:50
00:40:03
00:16:22
00:38:28
47
150
Lou ROBERTS
Lou ROBERTS #150
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:02:15
02:02:15
1
(6)
Veteran (40-49)
1
Female
6
4:51 min/km
00:20:13
00:16:52
00:32:27
00:14:12
00:38:29
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023