Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
96
David CHITTY
David CHITTY #96
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle SLSC
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Blue
106
Joshua David COLLINS
Joshua David COLLINS #106
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
105
Cindy COLLING
Cindy COLLING #105
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:10
Wave 5 : Blue
111
Timothy COOPER
Timothy COOPER #111
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
North Cottesloe SLSC
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:20
Wave 3 : Yellow
115
Bett CRAIG
Bett CRAIG #115
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
116
Doug CRAIG
Doug CRAIG #116
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
121
Nathan CURRY
Nathan CURRY #121
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Superfins Masters
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:30
Wave 3 : Yellow
123
Lauren CUTHBERTSON
Lauren CUTHBERTSON #123
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
143
Jo DIXON
Jo DIXON #143
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:44:00
Wave 5 : Blue
149
Mark DOLAN PRICE
Mark DOLAN PRICE #149
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
157
Isabelle EARLY
Isabelle EARLY #157
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
161
David EDWARDS
David EDWARDS #161
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Blue
162
Jo EDWARDS
Jo EDWARDS #162
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Red
159
Michaela EDMONDSON
Michaela EDMONDSON #159
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
166
Lauren ENRIGHT
Lauren ENRIGHT #166
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 1 : White
171
Blake FABLING
Blake FABLING #171
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Blue
187
Neil FORBES
Neil FORBES #187
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:01
Wave 5 : Blue
194
Jess GALPIN
Jess GALPIN #194
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:44:00
Wave 5 : Blue
208
Harry GODFREY
Harry GODFREY #208
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 2 : Green
209
Lachy GODFREY
Lachy GODFREY #209
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 2 : Green
210
Richard GODFREY
Richard GODFREY #210
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 2 : Green
222
Nick GRAY
Nick GRAY #222
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Blue
238
Felicity HARMER
Felicity HARMER #238
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Red
245
Tom HARVEY
Tom HARVEY #245
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
MULLALOO SLSC
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Red
249
Richard HAY
Richard HAY #249
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
293
Rhiannon JAMES
Rhiannon JAMES #293
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:07
Wave 3 : Yellow
294
Debra JECKS
Debra JECKS #294
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:07
Wave 4 : Red
305
Karen KELLEHER
Karen KELLEHER #305
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
307
Rebecca KENNINGTON
Rebecca KENNINGTON #307
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Port Bouvard
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:01
Wave 5 : Blue
320
Yonnene KING
Yonnene KING #320
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
322
Noel KIRBY
Noel KIRBY #322
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Blue
367
Michael MATTHEWS
Michael MATTHEWS #367
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Blue
371
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #371
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:15
Wave 1 : White
378
Christian MELZER
Christian MELZER #378
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:15
Wave 2 : Green
406
Nigella OEHME
Nigella OEHME #406
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
409
Grace OLIVA
Grace OLIVA #409
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
SOMERSET MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
Wave 1 : White
415
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #415
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:34
Wave 1 : White
425
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #425
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Red
41
Courtney BAWDEN
Courtney BAWDEN #41
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:10
Wave 5 : Blue
459
Oliver REID
Oliver REID #459
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Churchlands Senior High School
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
466
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #466
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:15
Wave 1 : White
467
Jorden RINGROSS
Jorden RINGROSS #467
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:01
Wave 4 : Red
469
Christine ROBERTS
Christine ROBERTS #469
Female 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Female
Westcoast Masters
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:39:15
Wave 4 : Red
479
Oliver ROBSON
Oliver ROBSON #479
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:30
Wave 3 : Yellow
487
Marion RUTH
Marion RUTH #487
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Westcoast Masters
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:54
Wave 5 : Blue
523
Raelene STOCKER
Raelene STOCKER #523
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Blue
524
Raymond STOCKER
Raymond STOCKER #524
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 2 : Green
525
Tim STOKES
Tim STOKES #525
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 1 : White
541
Sarah THOMAS
Sarah THOMAS #541
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Blue
542
Alexandrea THOMPSON
Alexandrea THOMPSON #542
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Blue
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (620 items)