Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
2
317
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #317
Male 15-19
00:19:18.7
00:19:18.7
2
(2)
15-19
2
00:00:01.5
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:25
12:04 min/km
Wave 1 : White
4
484
William ROLLO
William ROLLO #484
Male 20-24
00:19:21.6
00:19:21.6
1
(4)
20-24
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:56
12:06 min/km
Wave 1 : White
9
63
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #63
Female 35-39
00:20:40.6
00:20:40.6
1
(4)
35-39
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:28
12:55 min/km
Wave 1 : White
10
575
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #575
Female 25-29
00:20:41.9
00:20:41.9
1
(5)
25-29
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:53
12:56 min/km
Wave 1 : White
12
176
Hayden FERGUSON
Hayden FERGUSON #176
Male Under 15
00:20:47.2
00:20:47.2
1
(7)
Under 15
1
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
12:59 min/km
Wave 1 : White
13
736
William KIRBY
William KIRBY #736
Male 40-44
00:20:52.4
00:20:52.4
1
(8)
40-44
1
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
13:02 min/km
Wave 1 : White
15
432
Deane PIETERS
Deane PIETERS #432
Male 50-54
00:22:50.6
00:22:50.6
1
(9)
50-54
1
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:01
14:16 min/km
Wave 1 : White
16
464
Caitlyn RIBBONS
Caitlyn RIBBONS #464
Female 15-19
00:23:40.8
00:23:40.8
2
(7)
15-19
2
00:03:01.3
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:50
14:48 min/km
Wave 1 : White
18
348
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #348
Male 25-29
00:23:48.9
00:23:48.9
1
(10)
25-29
1
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
ITA
00:22:00
14:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
19
748
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #748
Male 40-44
00:23:49.0
00:23:49.0
2
(11)
40-44
2
00:02:56.6
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
14:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
20
101
Jimmy CLOTHIER
Jimmy CLOTHIER #101
Male 35-39
00:23:50.0
00:23:50.0
1
(12)
35-39
1
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:00
14:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
21
335
Callum LAURISTON
Callum LAURISTON #335
Male 20-24
00:23:50.1
00:23:50.1
2
(13)
20-24
2
00:04:28.5
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
14:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
25
302
Bruce JONES
Bruce JONES #302
Male 55-59
00:23:54.5
00:23:54.5
1
(15)
55-59
1
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:50
14:56 min/km
Wave 1 : White
34
561
Zachary VINTEN
Zachary VINTEN #561
Male 25-29
00:24:50.1
00:24:50.1
4
(23)
25-29
4
00:01:01.2
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
15:31 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
36
137
Bastiaan DE BOER
Bastiaan DE BOER #137
Male 55-59
00:25:25.0
00:25:25.0
2
(25)
55-59
2
00:01:30.5
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:55
15:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
38
503
Ella SHILLIDAY
Ella SHILLIDAY #503
Female 20-24
00:25:29.1
00:25:29.1
3
(13)
20-24
3
00:04:54.1
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
GBR
00:24:00
15:55 min/km
Wave 1 : White
39
165
Ben ENRIGHT
Ben ENRIGHT #165
Male 25-29
00:25:31.1
00:25:31.1
6
(26)
25-29
6
00:01:42.2
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
15:56 min/km
Wave 1 : White
41
735
Sahmara KIRBY
Sahmara KIRBY #735
Female Under 15
00:25:33.4
00:25:33.4
3
(14)
Under 15
3
00:01:46.8
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
15:58 min/km
Wave 1 : White
42
764
Hamish BUDDLE
Hamish BUDDLE #764
Male 40-44
00:25:38.0
00:25:38.0
4
(28)
40-44
4
00:04:45.6
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
16:01 min/km
Wave 1 : White
47
499
Shannan SHELDRICK
Shannan SHELDRICK #499
Female 40-44
00:25:46.1
00:25:46.1
2
(18)
40-44
2
00:00:02.4
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
16:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
48
765
Mathew DRAKE
Mathew DRAKE #765
Male 30-34
00:25:51.5
00:25:51.5
1
(30)
30-34
1
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
16:09 min/km
Wave 1 : White
51
33
Fletcher BARR
Fletcher BARR #33
Male 45-49
00:25:52.4
00:25:52.4
3
(32)
45-49
3
00:01:56.0
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
16:10 min/km
Wave 1 : White
55
462
Jaye-Anne REYNOLDS
Jaye-Anne REYNOLDS #462
Female 40-44
00:26:02.4
00:26:02.4
3
(20)
40-44
3
00:00:18.7
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:04
16:16 min/km
Wave 1 : White
59
226
Suzanne GRAY
Suzanne GRAY #226
Female 40-44
00:26:10.4
00:26:10.4
4
(22)
40-44
4
00:00:26.7
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:05
16:21 min/km
Wave 1 : White
60
168
Tom ENRIGHT
Tom ENRIGHT #168
Male 20-24
00:26:15.8
00:26:15.8
3
(38)
20-24
3
00:06:54.2
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
16:24 min/km
Wave 1 : White
61
234
Chloe GWYNNE
Chloe GWYNNE #234
Female 20-24
00:26:26.6
00:26:26.6
4
(23)
20-24
4
00:05:51.6
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
16:31 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
62
109
Damien COOPER
Damien COOPER #109
Male 40-44
00:26:30.4
00:26:30.4
6
(39)
40-44
6
00:05:38.0
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
16:34 min/km
Wave 1 : White
63
248
Matthew HATTERSLEY
Matthew HATTERSLEY #248
Male 15-19
00:26:31.7
00:26:31.7
6
(40)
15-19
6
00:07:14.5
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
16:34 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
64
598
Peter WOODS
Peter WOODS #598
Male 35-39
00:26:33.6
00:26:33.6
2
(41)
35-39
2
00:02:43.6
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
16:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
65
173
Sandra FAY
Sandra FAY #173
Female 45-49
00:26:36.3
00:26:36.3
2
(24)
45-49
2
00:00:27.8
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:30
16:37 min/km
Wave 1 : White
66
147
Lindsay DODD
Lindsay DODD #147
Male 35-39
00:26:36.9
00:26:36.9
3
(42)
35-39
3
00:02:46.9
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
16:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
68
544
Justin TIDBURY
Justin TIDBURY #544
Male 35-39
00:26:45.4
00:26:45.4
4
(44)
35-39
4
00:02:55.4
Male
44
HKG
HKG
00:26:00
16:43 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
72
450
Joel QUARTERMAINE
Joel QUARTERMAINE #450
Male 30-34
00:26:57.4
00:26:57.4
2
(46)
30-34
2
00:01:05.9
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:00
16:50 min/km
Wave 1 : White
76
549
Wallace TURNER
Wallace TURNER #549
Male 35-39
00:27:11.3
00:27:11.3
5
(47)
35-39
5
00:03:21.3
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
16:59 min/km
Wave 1 : White
78
494
Tiana SCARVACI
Tiana SCARVACI #494
Female 15-19
00:27:14.2
00:27:14.2
8
(31)
15-19
8
00:06:34.7
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 1 : White
79
375
Andrew MCLEAN
Andrew MCLEAN #375
Male 35-39
00:27:16.2
00:27:16.2
6
(48)
35-39
6
00:03:26.2
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
17:02 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
80
299
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #299
Male 15-19
00:27:27.6
00:27:27.6
7
(49)
15-19
7
00:08:10.4
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
17:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
81
357
Michael MACKINNON
Michael MACKINNON #357
Male 40-44
00:27:35.7
00:27:35.7
7
(50)
40-44
7
00:06:43.3
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
17:14 min/km
Wave 1 : White
82
356
Christopher MACKINNON
Christopher MACKINNON #356
Male 35-39
00:27:36.8
00:27:36.8
7
(51)
35-39
7
00:03:46.8
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
17:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
84
286
Trent HUNT
Trent HUNT #286
Male 35-39
00:27:40.6
00:27:40.6
8
(53)
35-39
8
00:03:50.6
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
17:17 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
89
493
Ella SCARVACI
Ella SCARVACI #493
Female Under 15
00:27:51.8
00:27:51.8
6
(34)
Under 15
6
00:04:05.2
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:30
17:24 min/km
Wave 1 : White
91
308
Amy KERMAN
Amy KERMAN #308
Female 25-29
00:27:55.6
00:27:55.6
2
(36)
25-29
2
00:07:13.7
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:11
17:27 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
92
343
Mark LEWIS
Mark LEWIS #343
Male 60-64
00:27:56.0
00:27:56.0
3
(56)
60-64
3
00:07:13.3
Male
56
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:05
17:27 min/km
Wave 1 : White
93
32
Vicki BARONI
Vicki BARONI #32
Female 55-59
00:27:56.6
00:27:56.6
2
(37)
55-59
2
00:00:51.1
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:10
17:27 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
94
750
Nicholas POUSHKINE
Nicholas POUSHKINE #750
Male 40-44
00:27:57.0
00:27:57.0
8
(57)
40-44
8
00:07:04.6
Male
57
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
17:28 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
95
182
Angus FIRTH
Angus FIRTH #182
Male 35-39
00:27:58.1
00:27:58.1
9
(58)
35-39
9
00:04:08.1
Male
58
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
17:28 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
100
131
Greg DALE
Greg DALE #131
Male 40-44
00:28:09.8
00:28:09.8
9
(60)
40-44
9
00:07:17.4
Male
60
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
17:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
102
497
Tim SCOTT
Tim SCOTT #497
Male 40-44
00:28:12.3
00:28:12.3
10
(62)
40-44
10
00:07:19.9
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
17:37 min/km
Wave 1 : White
103
753
James THOMAS
James THOMAS #753
Male Under 15
00:28:12.8
00:28:12.8
6
(63)
Under 15
6
00:07:25.6
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
17:38 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
104
167
Mark ENRIGHT
Mark ENRIGHT #167
Male 55-59
00:28:14.7
00:28:14.7
3
(64)
55-59
3
00:04:20.2
Male
64
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
17:39 min/km
Wave 1 : White
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (620 items)