Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
8
310
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #310
Female 35-44
00:17:51.4
00:17:51.4
1
(1)
35-44
1
35-39
1
Female
1
00:19:05
11:54 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:17:51.4
9
973
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #973
Female 15-24
00:17:51.4
00:17:51.4
1
(2)
15-24
1
18-24
1
Female
2
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
1
00:17:05
Peel Aquatic Club
11:54 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:17:51.4
19
863
Jemma SCHOFIELD
Jemma SCHOFIELD #863
Female 15-24
00:19:09.6
00:19:09.6
2
(3)
15-24
2
00:01:18.2
Under 18
1
Female
3
00:19:00
South Shore Swimming Club
12:46 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:19:09.6
20
315
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #315
Female 35-44
00:19:10.9
00:19:10.9
2
(4)
35-44
2
00:01:19.5
35-39
2
Female
4
Claremont Masters
02:14:51.8
3
1
00:22:00
12:47 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:19:10.9
22
1010
Natalie WOOLFITT
Natalie WOOLFITT #1010
Female 25-34
00:19:37.3
00:19:37.3
1
(5)
25-34
1
30-34
1
Female
5
Perth City Swim Club
02:02:15.9
1
2
00:20:30
13:04 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:19:37.3
27
868
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #868
Female 45-54
00:20:03.3
00:20:03.3
1
(6)
45-54
1
50-54
1
Female
6
00:23:13
13:22 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:20:03.3
32
620
Emma JOHNSTON
Emma JOHNSTON #620
Female 35-44
00:20:38.9
00:20:38.9
3
(7)
35-44
3
00:02:47.5
40-44
1
Female
7
00:22:05
13:45 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:20:38.9
38
988
Siobhan WILKINS
Siobhan WILKINS #988
Female 15-24
00:20:53.2
00:20:53.2
3
(8)
15-24
3
00:03:01.8
18-24
2
Female
8
Perth City Swim Club
02:02:15.9
1
5
00:26:10
13:55 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:20:53.2
40
966
Shinae WATENE
Shinae WATENE #966
Female Under 15
00:21:03.5
00:21:03.5
1
(9)
Under 15
1
Under 18
2
Female
9
00:21:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
14:02 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:03.5
41
404
Nicola CORSBIE
Nicola CORSBIE #404
Female 55-64
00:21:05.1
00:21:05.1
1
(10)
55-64
1
55-59
1
Female
10
Claremont Masters
02:14:51.8
3
2
00:23:00
14:03 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:05.1
49
545
Lisa HARDING
Lisa HARDING #545
Female 25-34
00:21:22.3
00:21:22.3
2
(11)
25-34
2
00:01:45.0
25-29
1
Female
11
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
2
00:24:01
14:14 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:22.3
50
570
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #570
Female 55-64
00:21:23.4
00:21:23.4
2
(12)
55-64
2
00:00:18.3
55-59
2
Female
12
00:23:00
EFS Triathlon Club
14:15 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:23.4
52
639
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #639
Female 55-64
00:21:27.0
00:21:27.0
3
(13)
55-64
3
00:00:21.9
60-64
1
Female
13
Rockingham Masters
02:28:52.4
7
2
00:25:00
14:18 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:21:27.0
60
841
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #841
Female 25-34
00:21:41.2
00:21:41.2
3
(14)
25-34
3
00:02:03.9
30-34
2
Female
14
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
3
00:22:19
Mandurah Swimming Club
14:27 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:41.2
61
781
Rachael PANTIN
Rachael PANTIN #781
Female 25-34
00:21:48.5
00:21:48.5
4
(15)
25-34
4
00:02:11.2
25-29
2
Female
15
00:26:01
EFS Triathlon Club
14:32 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:21:48.5
62
458
Emily DODS
Emily DODS #458
Female 15-24
00:21:49.1
00:21:49.1
4
(16)
15-24
4
00:03:57.7
Under 18
3
Female
16
00:22:08
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
14:32 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:49.1
63
546
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #546
Female 25-34
00:21:56.6
00:21:56.6
5
(17)
25-34
5
00:02:19.3
30-34
3
Female
17
Belmont Masters
03:22:29.9
16
1
00:24:05
14:37 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:56.6
66
442
Kayla DAWSON
Kayla DAWSON #442
Female Under 15
00:22:01.8
00:22:01.8
2
(18)
Under 15
2
00:00:58.3
Under 18
4
Female
18
00:20:00
South Lake Dolphins
14:41 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:01.8
67
568
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #568
Female Under 15
00:22:06.9
00:22:06.9
3
(19)
Under 15
3
00:01:03.4
Under 18
5
Female
19
00:18:15
Saint Hildas
14:44 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:06.9
71
611
Mia JACKSON
Mia JACKSON #611
Female Under 15
00:22:14.8
00:22:14.8
4
(20)
Under 15
4
00:01:11.3
Under 18
6
Female
20
00:17:00
14:49 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:14.8
72
877
Jess SHIRRA
Jess SHIRRA #877
Female Under 15
00:22:16.0
00:22:16.0
5
(21)
Under 15
5
00:01:12.5
Under 18
7
Female
21
00:24:00
Rockingham Stingrays
14:50 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:16.0
79
622
Helen JONES
Helen JONES #622
Female 35-44
00:22:30.0
00:22:30.0
4
(22)
35-44
4
00:04:38.6
35-39
3
Female
22
Maida Vale Masters
02:25:14.7
6
2
00:22:00
Maida Vale Masters
15:00 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:30.0
82
805
Georgina POWERS
Georgina POWERS #805
Female 25-34
00:22:32.2
00:22:32.2
6
(23)
25-34
6
00:02:54.9
25-29
3
Female
23
00:22:11
15:01 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:32.2
84
242
Alicia ANDERSON
Alicia ANDERSON #242
Female 25-34
00:22:33.6
00:22:33.6
7
(24)
25-34
7
00:02:56.3
30-34
4
Female
24
00:23:04
15:02 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:33.6
85
788
Rhonda PEARSALL
Rhonda PEARSALL #788
Female 55-64
00:22:35.3
00:22:35.3
4
(25)
55-64
4
00:01:30.2
55-59
3
Female
25
Busselton Masters
1
00:25:00
Busselton Masters
15:03 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:22:35.3
86
670
Kendal LEGGETT
Kendal LEGGETT #670
Female 35-44
00:22:39.9
00:22:39.9
5
(26)
35-44
5
00:04:48.5
40-44
2
Female
26
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
5
00:32:15
15:06 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:22:39.9
87
488
Sandra FAY
Sandra FAY #488
Female 45-54
00:22:41.8
00:22:41.8
2
(27)
45-54
2
00:02:38.5
45-49
1
Female
27
Perth City Swim Club
02:02:15.9
1
6
00:19:45
15:07 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:41.8
89
736
Rachel MILLINGTON
Rachel MILLINGTON #736
Female 45-54
00:22:45.9
00:22:45.9
3
(28)
45-54
3
00:02:42.6
45-49
2
Female
28
00:23:00
15:10 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:45.9
92
897
Liliana STJEPANOVIC
Liliana STJEPANOVIC #897
Female Under 15
00:22:58.2
00:22:58.2
6
(29)
Under 15
6
00:01:54.7
Under 18
8
Female
29
00:25:04
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
15:18 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:22:58.2
94
812
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #812
Female 45-54
00:23:01.5
00:23:01.5
4
(30)
45-54
4
00:02:58.2
45-49
3
Female
30
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
6
00:22:30
Kwinana
15:21 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:01.5
95
327
Amanda BROWN
Amanda BROWN #327
Female 45-54
00:23:02.9
00:23:02.9
5
(31)
45-54
5
00:02:59.6
45-49
4
Female
31
00:25:00
15:21 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:02.9
96
721
Kate MCINERNEY
Kate MCINERNEY #721
Female 25-34
00:23:06.6
00:23:06.6
8
(32)
25-34
8
00:03:29.3
30-34
5
Female
32
Kwinana Masters
1
00:21:03
15:24 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:06.6
98
980
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #980
Female 55-64
00:23:08.5
00:23:08.5
5
(33)
55-64
5
00:02:03.4
55-59
4
Female
33
Beatty Park Masters
02:44:04.7
13
1
00:26:24
15:25 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:08.5
105
607
Amber JACKSON
Amber JACKSON #607
Female 25-34
00:23:15.7
00:23:15.7
9
(34)
25-34
9
00:03:38.4
30-34
6
Female
34
Geraldton Masters
02:48:53.7
14
1
00:25:00
15:30 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:15.7
109
873
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #873
Female 55-64
00:23:22.6
00:23:22.6
6
(35)
55-64
6
00:02:17.5
60-64
2
Female
35
Westcoast Masters
02:20:36.1
5
3
00:24:23
15:35 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:22.6
111
1004
Susannah WILSON
Susannah WILSON #1004
Female 25-34
00:23:26.5
00:23:26.5
10
(36)
25-34
10
00:03:49.2
25-29
4
Female
36
00:23:47
15:37 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:26.5
114
751
Anne MUSK
Anne MUSK #751
Female 35-44
00:23:29.5
00:23:29.5
6
(37)
35-44
6
00:05:38.1
40-44
3
Female
37
00:25:00
Stadium Triathlon Club
15:39 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:29.5
116
602
Lisa IANNELLO
Lisa IANNELLO #602
Female 45-54
00:23:31.3
00:23:31.3
6
(38)
45-54
6
00:03:28.0
45-49
5
Female
38
00:28:00
15:40 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:31.3
118
668
Holly LEAMAN
Holly LEAMAN #668
Female Under 15
00:23:35.4
00:23:35.4
7
(39)
Under 15
7
00:02:31.9
Under 18
9
Female
39
00:35:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
15:43 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:23:35.4
120
971
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #971
Female 25-34
00:23:37.6
00:23:37.6
11
(40)
25-34
11
00:04:00.3
30-34
7
Female
40
Perth City Swim Club
02:02:15.9
1
7
00:22:00
15:45 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:37.6
121
920
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #920
Female 45-54
00:23:37.8
00:23:37.8
7
(41)
45-54
7
00:03:34.5
45-49
6
Female
41
Rockingham Masters
02:28:52.4
7
3
00:30:00
15:45 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:23:37.8
122
456
Giverny DODDS
Giverny DODDS #456
Female 15-24
00:23:37.9
00:23:37.9
5
(42)
15-24
5
00:05:46.5
Under 18
10
Female
42
00:24:15
South Lake Dolphins
15:45 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:37.9
130
794
Sarah PETROFF
Sarah PETROFF #794
Female 15-24
00:23:49.2
00:23:49.2
6
(43)
15-24
6
00:05:57.8
Under 18
11
Female
43
00:22:30
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
15:52 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:49.2
131
388
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #388
Female 45-54
00:23:53.2
00:23:53.2
8
(44)
45-54
8
00:03:49.9
50-54
2
Female
44
00:26:48
15:55 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:53.2
132
861
Kirsty SCAFIDI
Kirsty SCAFIDI #861
Female 25-34
00:23:56.2
00:23:56.2
12
(45)
25-34
12
00:04:18.9
25-29
5
Female
45
00:28:00
15:57 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:56.2
136
811
Beth PRENDERGAST
Beth PRENDERGAST #811
Female Under 15
00:24:00.6
00:24:00.6
8
(46)
Under 15
8
00:02:57.1
Under 18
12
Female
46
00:21:09
Saint Hildas
16:00 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:24:00.6
138
686
Josie LOVE
Josie LOVE #686
Female 15-24
00:24:06.7
00:24:06.7
7
(47)
15-24
7
00:06:15.3
18-24
3
Female
47
00:25:00
16:04 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:24:06.7
139
342
Hanna BURBIDGE
Hanna BURBIDGE #342
Female 35-44
00:24:09.8
00:24:09.8
7
(48)
35-44
7
00:06:18.4
35-39
4
Female
48
Inglewood Masters
02:41:55.3
12
1
00:25:30
16:06 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:24:09.8
140
853
Linda SALLEO
Linda SALLEO #853
Female 45-54
00:24:10.6
00:24:10.6
9
(49)
45-54
9
00:04:07.3
50-54
3
Female
49
00:23:46
16:07 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:24:10.6
141
1008
Megan WISHAW
Megan WISHAW #1008
Female 25-34
00:24:12.7
00:24:12.7
13
(50)
25-34
13
00:04:35.4
25-29
6
Female
50
00:28:12
16:08 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:24:12.7
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)