Swanny Ocean Classic
3 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (981 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Est Time
Pace
Wave
704
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #704
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
00:32:00
Wave 1
710
Liam O'CONNELL
Liam O'CONNELL #710
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
00:50:00
Wave 3
712
Mark GRZANKA
Mark GRZANKA #712
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
00:30:00
Wave 1
679
David YOUNG
David YOUNG #679
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
00:20:00
Wave 1
691
Gregory BIEGEL
Gregory BIEGEL #691
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
00:30:00
Wave 1
756
Stuart COLES
Stuart COLES #756
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
00:44:58
Wave 3
758
Thomas CAMERON
Thomas CAMERON #758
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
00:30:00
Wave 1
780
Dianne BOULDEN
Dianne BOULDEN #780
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
00:55:00
Wave 3
854
Derek SEXTON
Derek SEXTON #854
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
00:43:00
Wave 2
887
Michael HODGSON
Michael HODGSON #887
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
00:40:00
Wave 2
897
Paul SHORT
Paul SHORT #897
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
00:50:00
Wave 3
927
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #927
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
00:48:00
Wave 3
939
Ann MENKENS
Ann MENKENS #939
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
00:50:00
Wave 3
958
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #958
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
00:30:00
Wave 1
976
Ian MCDONALD
Ian MCDONALD #976
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Male
01:00:00
Wave 3
1008
David CLYNE
David CLYNE #1008
Male 70-79
DNS
DNS
70-79
Male
00:45:00
Wave 3
111
Jack ROONEY
Jack ROONEY #111
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
00:44:00
Wave 3
183
Maddy SHELLABEAD
Maddy SHELLABEAD #183
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
00:25:00
Wave 1
214
Alex ABERLE-LEEMING
Alex ABERLE-LEEMING #214
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:35:00
Wave 1
221
Ben MCCLEERY
Ben MCCLEERY #221
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:28:00
Wave 1
233
George HAGGETT
George HAGGETT #233
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:40:00
Wave 2
277
Ryan ATKINSON
Ryan ATKINSON #277
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:40:00
Wave 2
280
Sam HALL
Sam HALL #280
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:40:00
Wave 2
294
Andrea BENNETT
Andrea BENNETT #294
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
00:45:00
Wave 3
304
Cassandra GWINNUTT
Cassandra GWINNUTT #304
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
01:10:00
Wave 3
334
Jacki WALTERS
Jacki WALTERS #334
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
00:52:00
Wave 3
336
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #336
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
00:20:00
Wave 1
345
Justine JONES
Justine JONES #345
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
01:05:00
Wave 3
359
Kim KLAVER
Kim KLAVER #359
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
01:00:00
Wave 3
364
Laura MACLEAN
Laura MACLEAN #364
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
00:40:00
Wave 2
382
Prue BLAINE
Prue BLAINE #382
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
00:39:00
Wave 2
405
Aaron JOBBINS
Aaron JOBBINS #405
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
00:38:00
Wave 2
416
Andrew DASH
Andrew DASH #416
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
00:50:00
Wave 3
435
Dan HAZELL
Dan HAZELL #435
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
00:30:00
Wave 1
453
James VIKINGUR
James VIKINGUR #453
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
01:00:00
Wave 3
466
Kelvin RUSHWORTH
Kelvin RUSHWORTH #466
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
00:41:00
Wave 2
473
Lynden VIKINGUR
Lynden VIKINGUR #473
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
00:35:00
Wave 1
498
Peter JAMES
Peter JAMES #498
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
00:43:21
Wave 2
500
Richard TUCKER
Richard TUCKER #500
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
01:00:00
Wave 3
533
Anna SUDLOW
Anna SUDLOW #533
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:50:00
Wave 3
553
Emma CULLEY
Emma CULLEY #553
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:40:00
Wave 2
557
Glenda COOTE
Glenda COOTE #557
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:45:00
Wave 3
570
Jillian UNSWORTH
Jillian UNSWORTH #570
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:35:00
Wave 1
595
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #595
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:38:00
Wave 2
604
Melina ARGYLE
Melina ARGYLE #604
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:38:00
Wave 2
609
Michelle NEWSOME
Michelle NEWSOME #609
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:30:00
Wave 1
618
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR #618
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:26:00
Wave 1
619
Rebecca CAMERON
Rebecca CAMERON #619
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:40:00
Wave 2
621
Sally FLAVEL
Sally FLAVEL #621
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:35:00
Wave 1
632
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #632
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:32:00
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (981 items)
© 2023