MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters 2018
26 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
4000m Swim
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
3
100
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #100
Female 55-59
00:29:24
00:29:24
1
(1)
55-59
1
Female
1
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
AUS
14:42 min/km
5
128
Natalie TAYLOR
Natalie TAYLOR #128
Female 35-39
00:29:47
00:29:47
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
14:53 min/km
6
75
Alix ETHERINGTON
Alix ETHERINGTON #75
Female 25-29
00:32:08
00:32:08
1
(3)
25-29
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
16:04 min/km
7
113
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #113
Female 60-64
00:32:28
00:32:28
1
(4)
60-64
1
Female
4
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
AUS
16:14 min/km
8
96
Helen JONES
Helen JONES #96
Female 35-39
00:32:29
00:32:29
2
(5)
35-39
2
00:02:42
Female
5
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
16:14 min/km
11
136
Chloe WATSON
Chloe WATSON #136
Female Under 18
00:33:46
00:33:46
1
(6)
Under 18
1
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
16:53 min/km
15
111
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #111
Female 55-59
00:35:23
00:35:23
2
(7)
55-59
2
00:05:59
Female
7
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
17:41 min/km
16
95
Sarah JEMERSON
Sarah JEMERSON #95
Female 40-44
00:35:41
00:35:41
1
(8)
40-44
1
Female
8
Swan Hills Masters
Western Australia
AUS
17:50 min/km
17
251
Kiah Williams
Kiah Williams #251
Female 18-24
00:35:46
00:35:46
1
(9)
18-24
1
Female
9
17:53 min/km
20
247
Caroline Dyer
Caroline Dyer #247
Female 40-44
00:35:51
00:35:51
2
(10)
40-44
2
00:00:09
Female
10
17:55 min/km
22
254
Tia Kennedy-Smith
Tia Kennedy-Smith #254
Female Under 18
00:36:06
00:36:06
2
(11)
Under 18
2
00:02:19
Female
11
18:03 min/km
24
57
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #57
Female 50-54
00:36:10
00:36:10
1
(12)
50-54
1
Female
12
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
18:05 min/km
26
109
Pip NAIDOO
Pip NAIDOO #109
Female 30-34
00:36:19
00:36:19
1
(13)
30-34
1
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
18:09 min/km
27
106
Indi MCCLEMENTS
Indi MCCLEMENTS #106
Female Under 18
00:36:24
00:36:24
3
(14)
Under 18
3
00:02:37
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
18:12 min/km
30
85
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #85
Female 55-59
00:37:16
00:37:16
3
(15)
55-59
3
00:07:52
Female
15
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
18:38 min/km
32
54
Meadhbh CAHILL
Meadhbh CAHILL #54
Female 18-24
00:37:27
00:37:27
2
(16)
18-24
2
00:01:41
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
18:43 min/km
34
97
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #97
Female 30-34
00:37:40
00:37:40
2
(17)
30-34
2
00:01:20
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
18:50 min/km
36
120
Suzy ROGERS
Suzy ROGERS #120
Female 30-34
00:37:48
00:37:48
3
(18)
30-34
3
00:01:28
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
18:54 min/km
40
260
Kate King
Kate King #260
Female 30-34
00:38:09
00:38:09
4
(19)
30-34
4
00:01:49
Female
19
19:04 min/km
42
91
Jennifer HURLEY
Jennifer HURLEY #91
Female 45-49
00:38:55
00:38:55
1
(20)
45-49
1
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
19:27 min/km
46
112
Rilana OSTHEIM
Rilana OSTHEIM #112
Female 35-39
00:40:11
00:40:11
3
(21)
35-39
3
00:10:24
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
20:05 min/km
50
90
Rebecca HUGHES
Rebecca HUGHES #90
Female 35-39
00:40:55
00:40:55
4
(22)
35-39
4
00:11:07
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
20:27 min/km
51
58
Jeannette CASOTTI
Jeannette CASOTTI #58
Female 40-44
00:42:01
00:42:01
3
(23)
40-44
3
00:06:20
Female
23
Swan Hills Masters
Western Australia
AUS
21:00 min/km
53
244
Carolyn Marks
Carolyn Marks #244
Female 45-49
00:42:07
00:42:07
2
(24)
45-49
2
00:03:11
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
21:03 min/km
55
133
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #133
Female 65-69
00:42:26
00:42:26
1
(25)
65-69
1
Female
25
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
AUS
21:13 min/km
56
63
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #63
Female 65-69
00:42:37
00:42:37
2
(26)
65-69
2
00:00:10
Female
26
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:18 min/km
57
138
Colleen WRAY
Colleen WRAY #138
Female 55-59
00:42:45
00:42:45
4
(27)
55-59
4
00:13:20
Female
27
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:22 min/km
59
66
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #66
Female 25-29
00:43:08
00:43:08
2
(28)
25-29
2
00:10:59
Female
28
MELVILLE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:34 min/km
61
49
Jacqueline BRIGGS
Jacqueline BRIGGS #49
Female 25-29
00:43:37
00:43:37
3
(29)
25-29
3
00:11:28
Female
29
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:48 min/km
63
45
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #45
Female 60-64
00:44:01
00:44:01
2
(30)
60-64
2
00:11:32
Female
30
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
22:00 min/km
64
256
Susan Androvich
Susan Androvich #256
Female 45-49
00:44:01
00:44:01
3
(31)
45-49
3
00:05:05
Female
31
22:00 min/km
66
243
Sarah Ford
Sarah Ford #243
Female 30-34
00:44:11
00:44:11
5
(32)
30-34
5
00:07:51
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
22:05 min/km
70
92
Niamh HURLEY
Niamh HURLEY #92
Female 18-24
00:44:24
00:44:24
3
(33)
18-24
3
00:08:38
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
22:12 min/km
71
74
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA #74
Female Under 18
00:44:26
00:44:26
4
(34)
Under 18
4
00:10:39
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
22:13 min/km
73
39
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #39
Female 60-64
00:45:08
00:45:08
3
(35)
60-64
3
00:12:39
Female
35
BELMONT MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
22:34 min/km
74
41
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #41
Female 35-39
00:45:14
00:45:14
5
(36)
35-39
5
00:15:27
Female
36
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
AUS
22:37 min/km
75
59
Clare CLAYTON
Clare CLAYTON #59
Female 35-39
00:45:15
00:45:15
6
(37)
35-39
6
00:15:27
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
22:37 min/km
76
79
Jan FLOREY
Jan FLOREY #79
Female 55-59
00:45:18
00:45:18
5
(38)
55-59
5
00:15:53
Female
38
Leeming Masters
Western Australia
AUS
22:39 min/km
77
250
Shona DE BROWNER
Shona DE BROWNER #250
Female 30-34
00:45:18
00:45:18
6
(39)
30-34
6
00:08:58
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
22:39 min/km
81
70
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #70
Female 65-69
00:45:33
00:45:33
3
(40)
65-69
3
00:03:07
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
22:46 min/km
82
258
Heather Hughes
Heather Hughes #258
Female 30-34
00:45:38
00:45:38
7
(41)
30-34
7
00:09:18
Female
41
22:49 min/km
84
124
Fran SHIPP
Fran SHIPP #124
Female 45-49
00:46:33
00:46:33
4
(42)
45-49
4
00:07:37
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
23:16 min/km
86
125
Leanne STACEY
Leanne STACEY #125
Female 50-54
00:46:38
00:46:38
2
(43)
50-54
2
00:10:27
Female
43
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
23:19 min/km
88
118
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #118
Female 60-64
00:46:58
00:46:58
4
(44)
60-64
4
00:14:29
Female
44
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
23:29 min/km
89
86
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #86
Female 40-44
00:47:02
00:47:02
4
(45)
40-44
4
00:11:21
Female
45
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
23:31 min/km
90
134
Jacki WALTERS
Jacki WALTERS #134
Female 35-39
00:47:40
00:47:40
7
(46)
35-39
7
00:17:52
Female
46
Western Australia
AUS
23:50 min/km
92
94
Cathy ISBISTER
Cathy ISBISTER #94
Female 50-54
00:47:58
00:47:58
3
(47)
50-54
3
00:11:47
Female
47
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
23:59 min/km
93
102
Kathryn KNOLL
Kathryn KNOLL #102
Female 50-54
00:48:00
00:48:00
4
(48)
50-54
4
00:11:49
Female
48
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
24:00 min/km
96
242
Brooke Duff
Brooke Duff #242
Female 35-39
00:49:46
00:49:46
8
(49)
35-39
8
00:19:58
Female
49
Western Australia
AUS
24:53 min/km
97
107
Susan MCDONALD
Susan MCDONALD #107
Female 60-64
00:50:30
00:50:30
5
(50)
60-64
5
00:18:02
Female
50
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
25:15 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
© 2023