MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters 2018
26 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
4000m Swim
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
72
38
Brad ADAMS
Brad ADAMS #38
Male 30-34
00:44:53
00:44:53
4
(38)
30-34
4
00:11:35
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
22:26 min/km
73
39
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #39
Female 60-64
00:45:08
00:45:08
3
(35)
60-64
3
00:12:39
Female
35
BELMONT MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
22:34 min/km
10
40
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #40
Male 30-34
00:33:40
00:33:40
2
(5)
30-34
2
00:00:23
Male
5
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
16:50 min/km
74
41
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #41
Female 35-39
00:45:14
00:45:14
5
(36)
35-39
5
00:15:27
Female
36
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
AUS
22:37 min/km
2
42
Jeremy AWFORD
Jeremy AWFORD #42
Male Under 18
00:28:33
00:28:33
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
14:16 min/km
47
44
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #44
Male 30-34
00:40:16
00:40:16
3
(26)
30-34
3
00:06:59
Male
26
CARINE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
20:08 min/km
63
45
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #45
Female 60-64
00:44:01
00:44:01
2
(30)
60-64
2
00:11:32
Female
30
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
22:00 min/km
105
46
Jan BODDY
Jan BODDY #46
Female 65-69
00:52:51
00:52:51
4
(55)
65-69
4
00:10:25
Female
55
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
26:25 min/km
112
47
Belinda BOYD
Belinda BOYD #47
Female 45-49
01:01:36
01:01:36
7
(59)
45-49
7
00:22:40
Female
59
BELMONT MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
30:48 min/km
87
48
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #48
Male 35-39
00:46:49
00:46:49
4
(44)
35-39
4
00:18:38
Male
44
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
AUS
23:24 min/km
61
49
Jacqueline BRIGGS
Jacqueline BRIGGS #49
Female 25-29
00:43:37
00:43:37
3
(29)
25-29
3
00:11:28
Female
29
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:48 min/km
31
51
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #51
Male 60-64
00:37:23
00:37:23
2
(16)
60-64
2
00:01:34
Male
16
MELVILLE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
18:41 min/km
52
Helen CAHILL
Helen CAHILL #52
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
13
53
John CAHILL
John CAHILL #53
Male 50-54
00:34:54
00:34:54
1
(7)
50-54
1
Male
7
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
17:27 min/km
32
54
Meadhbh CAHILL
Meadhbh CAHILL #54
Female 18-24
00:37:27
00:37:27
2
(16)
18-24
2
00:01:41
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
18:43 min/km
91
55
Sinead CAHILL
Sinead CAHILL #55
Male 25-29
00:47:58
00:47:58
2
(45)
25-29
2
00:18:33
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
23:59 min/km
56
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #56
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
24
57
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #57
Female 50-54
00:36:10
00:36:10
1
(12)
50-54
1
Female
12
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
18:05 min/km
51
58
Jeannette CASOTTI
Jeannette CASOTTI #58
Female 40-44
00:42:01
00:42:01
3
(23)
40-44
3
00:06:20
Female
23
Swan Hills Masters
Western Australia
AUS
21:00 min/km
75
59
Clare CLAYTON
Clare CLAYTON #59
Female 35-39
00:45:15
00:45:15
6
(37)
35-39
6
00:15:27
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
22:37 min/km
108
60
Jay COOK
Jay COOK #60
Male 50-54
00:55:06
00:55:06
10
(52)
50-54
10
00:20:11
Male
52
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
27:33 min/km
29
61
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #61
Male 65-69
00:37:12
00:37:12
2
(15)
65-69
2
00:00:54
Male
15
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
18:36 min/km
25
62
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #62
Male 65-69
00:36:17
00:36:17
1
(13)
65-69
1
Male
13
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
18:08 min/km
56
63
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #63
Female 65-69
00:42:37
00:42:37
2
(26)
65-69
2
00:00:10
Female
26
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:18 min/km
35
64
Michael CRSKE
Michael CRSKE #64
Male 35-39
00:37:47
00:37:47
2
(18)
35-39
2
00:09:36
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
18:53 min/km
38
65
Solomon DAW
Solomon DAW #65
Male 35-39
00:37:55
00:37:55
3
(20)
35-39
3
00:09:44
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
18:57 min/km
59
66
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #66
Female 25-29
00:43:08
00:43:08
2
(28)
25-29
2
00:10:59
Female
28
MELVILLE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:34 min/km
109
67
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #67
Female 65-69
00:55:13
00:55:13
5
(57)
65-69
5
00:12:46
Female
57
Western Australia
AUS
27:36 min/km
9
68
Shayne DIMMER
Shayne DIMMER #68
Male 30-34
00:33:17
00:33:17
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
16:38 min/km
68
69
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #69
Male 60-64
00:44:15
00:44:15
4
(36)
60-64
4
00:08:26
Male
36
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
22:07 min/km
81
70
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #70
Female 65-69
00:45:33
00:45:33
3
(40)
65-69
3
00:03:07
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
22:46 min/km
58
71
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #71
Male 80-84
00:43:07
00:43:07
1
(31)
80-84
1
Male
31
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:33 min/km
98
72
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #72
Female 70-74
00:50:46
00:50:46
1
(51)
70-74
1
Female
51
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
AUS
25:23 min/km
62
73
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #73
Male 55-59
00:43:49
00:43:49
4
(33)
55-59
4
00:07:38
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
21:54 min/km
71
74
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA #74
Female Under 18
00:44:26
00:44:26
4
(34)
Under 18
4
00:10:39
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
22:13 min/km
6
75
Alix ETHERINGTON
Alix ETHERINGTON #75
Female 25-29
00:32:08
00:32:08
1
(3)
25-29
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
16:04 min/km
69
76
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #76
Male 70-74
00:44:20
00:44:20
2
(37)
70-74
2
00:00:16
Male
37
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
22:10 min/km
77
Rose FENTON
Rose FENTON #77
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
102
78
Ann FERGUSON
Ann FERGUSON #78
Female 55-59
00:52:08
00:52:08
6
(54)
55-59
6
00:22:44
Female
54
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
26:04 min/km
76
79
Jan FLOREY
Jan FLOREY #79
Female 55-59
00:45:18
00:45:18
5
(38)
55-59
5
00:15:53
Female
38
Leeming Masters
Western Australia
AUS
22:39 min/km
107
80
Karen FREAR
Karen FREAR #80
Female 45-49
00:54:15
00:54:15
6
(56)
45-49
6
00:15:19
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
27:07 min/km
23
81
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #81
Male 55-59
00:36:10
00:36:10
1
(12)
55-59
1
Male
12
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
18:05 min/km
52
82
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #82
Male 50-54
00:42:05
00:42:05
6
(29)
50-54
6
00:07:10
Male
29
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:02 min/km
49
83
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #83
Male 75-79
00:40:41
00:40:41
1
(28)
75-79
1
Male
28
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
AUS
20:20 min/km
85
84
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #84
Male 75-79
00:46:34
00:46:34
2
(43)
75-79
2
00:05:53
Male
43
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
AUS
23:17 min/km
30
85
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #85
Female 55-59
00:37:16
00:37:16
3
(15)
55-59
3
00:07:52
Female
15
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
18:38 min/km
89
86
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #86
Female 40-44
00:47:02
00:47:02
4
(45)
40-44
4
00:11:21
Female
45
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
23:31 min/km
79
87
Mark HENDERSON
Mark HENDERSON #87
Male 60-64
00:45:28
00:45:28
5
(40)
60-64
5
00:09:38
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
22:44 min/km
45
88
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #88
Male 65-69
00:39:39
00:39:39
5
(25)
65-69
5
00:03:21
Male
25
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
19:49 min/km
12
89
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #89
Male 45-49
00:34:49
00:34:49
1
(6)
45-49
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
17:24 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
© 2023