Swimming WA Open Water Series - 6
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km State Champs
5km State Champs
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Pace
1
236
Kane RADFORD
Kane RADFORD #236
Male Open
01:57:02.20
01:57:02.20
1
(1)
Open
1
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
WA
11:42 min/km
2
122
Mark DEANS
Mark DEANS #122
Male Open
01:57:29.00
01:57:29.00
2
(2)
Open
2
Open (18-34)
2
Male
2
WA
11:44 min/km
3
203
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #203
Male Open
01:58:03.70
01:58:03.70
3
(3)
Open
3
Open (18-34)
3
Male
3
WA
11:48 min/km
4
197
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #197
Male Open
01:58:11.90
01:58:11.90
4
(4)
Open
4
Open (18-34)
4
Male
4
WA
11:49 min/km
5
155
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #155
Female Open
01:58:50.10
01:58:50.10
1
(1)
Open
1
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
WA
11:53 min/km
6
218
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #218
Male 16
02:05:31.10
02:05:31.10
1
(5)
16
1
Under 18
1
Male
5
WA
12:33 min/km
7
208
Callum LAURISTON
Callum LAURISTON #208
Male 16
02:05:34.40
02:05:34.40
2
(6)
16
2
Under 18
2
Male
6
WA
12:33 min/km
8
190
Ben BRBICH
Ben BRBICH #190
Male 16
02:05:35.60
02:05:35.60
3
(7)
16
3
Under 18
3
Male
7
WA
12:33 min/km
9
189
Zachary BEVAN
Zachary BEVAN #189
Male 17-18
02:05:41.90
02:05:41.90
1
(8)
17-18
1
Under 18
4
Male
8
WA
12:34 min/km
10
229
Jack WILSON
Jack WILSON #229
Male 14
02:07:03.80
02:07:03.80
1
(9)
14
1
Under 15
1
Male
9
WA
12:42 min/km
11
225
Lachlan TASSELL
Lachlan TASSELL #225
Male Open
02:09:03.40
02:09:03.40
5
(10)
Open
5
Open (18-34)
5
Male
10
WA
12:54 min/km
12
213
Ryan PHILLIPS
Ryan PHILLIPS #213
Male Open
02:10:40.60
02:10:40.60
6
(11)
Open
6
Open (18-34)
6
Male
11
WA
13:04 min/km
13
217
Benjamin READ
Benjamin READ #217
Male 15
02:14:11.10
02:14:11.10
1
(12)
15
1
Under 18
5
Male
12
WA
13:25 min/km
14
199
Luke FOSTER
Luke FOSTER #199
Male 16
02:14:30.00
02:14:30.00
4
(13)
16
4
Under 18
6
Male
13
WA
13:26 min/km
15
183
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #183
Female Open
02:14:58.00
02:14:58.00
2
(2)
Open
2
Open (18-34)
2
Female
2
WA
13:29 min/km
16
212
Jack NATALOTTO
Jack NATALOTTO #212
Male 14
02:15:09.60
02:15:09.60
2
(14)
14
2
Under 15
2
Male
14
WA
13:30 min/km
17
158
Chloe GWYNNE
Chloe GWYNNE #158
Female 17-18
02:16:03.10
02:16:03.10
1
(3)
17-18
1
Under 18
1
Female
3
WA
13:36 min/km
18
221
Jett SHEPHERD
Jett SHEPHERD #221
Male 15
02:17:39.00
02:17:39.00
2
(15)
15
2
Under 18
7
Male
15
WA
13:45 min/km
19
159
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #159
Female 17-18
02:23:53.60
02:23:53.60
2
(4)
17-18
2
Open (18-34)
3
Female
4
WA
14:23 min/km
20
210
Dylan MARTIN-ROSE
Dylan MARTIN-ROSE #210
Male 17-18
02:24:24.00
02:24:24.00
2
(16)
17-18
2
Under 18
8
Male
16
WA
14:26 min/km
21
204
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #204
Male 14
02:27:46.80
02:27:46.80
3
(17)
14
3
Under 15
3
Male
17
WA
14:46 min/km
22
178
Annika VAFEAS
Annika VAFEAS #178
Female 14
02:30:05.80
02:30:05.80
1
(5)
14
1
Under 15
1
Female
5
WA
15:00 min/km
23
181
Tessa VILJOEN
Tessa VILJOEN #181
Female 15
02:32:53.40
02:32:53.40
1
(6)
15
1
Under 18
2
Female
6
WA
15:17 min/km
24
108
Jayde HALVORSON
Jayde HALVORSON #108
Female 17-18
02:33:05.70
02:33:05.70
3
(7)
17-18
3
Under 18
3
Female
7
WA
15:18 min/km
25
173
Rhiannon SMIT
Rhiannon SMIT #173
Female 13 & Under
02:33:55.60
02:33:55.60
1
(8)
13 & Under
1
Under 15
2
Female
8
WA
15:23 min/km
26
233
Sabrina Seitz
Sabrina Seitz #233
Female 17-18
02:34:15.60
02:34:15.60
4
(9)
17-18
4
Female
9
15:25 min/km
27
157
Jasmine GREAVES
Jasmine GREAVES #157
Female 14
02:35:20.00
02:35:20.00
2
(10)
14
2
Under 15
3
Female
10
WA
15:32 min/km
28
176
Keeley TONNER
Keeley TONNER #176
Female 15
02:36:18.30
02:36:18.30
2
(11)
15
2
Under 18
4
Female
11
WA
15:37 min/km
29
165
Isabel MOSS
Isabel MOSS #165
Female 16
02:55:14.50
02:55:14.50
1
(12)
16
1
Under 18
5
Female
12
WA
17:31 min/km
174
Megan STEPHENS
Megan STEPHENS #174
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Under 18
Female
WA
min/km
186
Kyle BARIO
Kyle BARIO #186
Male 17-18
DNS
DNS
17-18
Under 18
Male
WA
min/km
188
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #188
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Under 15
Male
WA
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)