City of Armadale Half Marathon
23 Jul 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
Wave
1
5131
Adam SCOTT
Adam SCOTT #5131
Male Open (16-44)
00:18:08.87
00:18:08.87
1
(1)
Open (16-44)
1
Male
1
AUS
3:37 min/km
Wave 2
2
5188
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #5188
Male Stroller/Pram
00:19:50.11
00:19:50.11
1
(2)
Stroller/Pram
1
Male
2
AUS
3:58 min/km
Wave 2
3
5181
Noah BAILEY
Noah BAILEY #5181
Male Junior (U16)
00:20:28.26
00:20:28.26
1
(3)
Junior (U16)
1
Male
3
AUS
4:05 min/km
Wave 2
4
5182
Emily BAILEY
Emily BAILEY #5182
Female Junior (U16)
00:21:40.54
00:21:40.54
1
(1)
Junior (U16)
1
Female
1
AUS
4:20 min/km
Wave 2
5
5183
John BAILEY
John BAILEY #5183
Male Open (16-44)
00:23:42.10
00:23:42.10
2
(4)
Open (16-44)
2
00:05:33.23
Male
4
AUS
4:44 min/km
Wave 2
6
5177
Hannah RENNICK
Hannah RENNICK #5177
Female Junior (U16)
00:23:57.54
00:23:57.54
2
(2)
Junior (U16)
2
00:02:16.99
Female
2
AUS
4:47 min/km
Wave 2
7
5169
Angela CRAIGS
Angela CRAIGS #5169
Female Stroller/Pram
00:24:17.13
00:24:17.13
1
(3)
Stroller/Pram
1
Female
3
AUS
4:51 min/km
Wave 2
8
5173
Lisa TIDY
Lisa TIDY #5173
Female Open (16-44)
00:24:21.29
00:24:21.29
1
(4)
Open (16-44)
1
Female
4
AUS
4:52 min/km
Wave 2
9
5140
Chris GIZARIOTIS
Chris GIZARIOTIS #5140
Male Open (16-44)
00:24:55.58
00:24:55.58
3
(5)
Open (16-44)
3
00:06:46.71
Male
5
AUS
4:59 min/km
Wave 2
10
5175
Dianne HILL
Dianne HILL #5175
Female Open (16-44)
00:25:25.28
00:25:25.28
2
(5)
Open (16-44)
2
00:01:03.98
Female
5
AUS
5:05 min/km
Wave 2
11
5168
Laura ADOLPHUS
Laura ADOLPHUS #5168
Female Open (16-44)
00:26:15.38
00:26:15.38
3
(6)
Open (16-44)
3
00:01:54.08
Female
6
AUS
5:15 min/km
Wave 2
12
5172
Amy URBAS
Amy URBAS #5172
Female Open (16-44)
00:27:24.81
00:27:24.81
4
(7)
Open (16-44)
4
00:03:03.52
Female
7
AUS
5:28 min/km
Wave 2
13
5085
Scott DAWSON
Scott DAWSON #5085
Male Open (16-44)
00:28:25.54
00:28:25.54
4
(6)
Open (16-44)
4
00:10:16.67
Male
6
AUS
5:41 min/km
Wave 2
14
5184
Riahna SAVIN
Riahna SAVIN #5184
Female Junior (U16)
00:29:11.10
00:29:11.10
3
(8)
Junior (U16)
3
00:07:30.56
Female
8
AUS
5:50 min/km
Wave 2
15
5178
Michelle CHARLTON
Michelle CHARLTON #5178
Female Open (16-44)
00:29:21.30
00:29:21.30
5
(9)
Open (16-44)
5
00:05:00.01
Female
9
AUS
5:52 min/km
Wave 2
16
5187
Tiana ANDERSON
Tiana ANDERSON #5187
Female Open (16-44)
00:29:52.89
00:29:52.89
6
(10)
Open (16-44)
6
00:05:31.60
Female
10
AUS
5:58 min/km
Wave 2
17
5185
Adelyn SAVIN
Adelyn SAVIN #5185
Female Junior (U16)
00:31:06.09
00:31:06.09
4
(11)
Junior (U16)
4
00:09:25.54
Female
11
AUS
6:13 min/km
Wave 2
18
5108
Sarah CLARK
Sarah CLARK #5108
Female Open (16-44)
00:31:54.73
00:31:54.73
7
(12)
Open (16-44)
7
00:07:33.43
Female
12
AUS
6:22 min/km
Wave 2
19
5121
Todd CLARK
Todd CLARK #5121
Male Open (16-44)
00:31:55.13
00:31:55.13
5
(7)
Open (16-44)
5
00:13:46.26
Male
7
AUS
6:23 min/km
Wave 2
20
5179
Gemma COMYNS
Gemma COMYNS #5179
Female Open (16-44)
00:32:48.27
00:32:48.27
8
(13)
Open (16-44)
8
00:08:26.98
Female
13
AUS
6:33 min/km
Wave 2
21
5176
Ann ANDERSEN
Ann ANDERSEN #5176
Female Senior (60+)
00:34:20.40
00:34:20.40
1
(14)
Senior (60+)
1
Female
14
AUS
6:52 min/km
Wave 2
22
5174
Melissa MICHAEL
Melissa MICHAEL #5174
Female Open (16-44)
00:36:21.07
00:36:21.07
9
(15)
Open (16-44)
9
00:11:59.78
Female
15
AUS
7:16 min/km
Wave 2
23
5186
Shane MATHEWS
Shane MATHEWS #5186
Male Stroller/Pram
00:39:12.50
00:39:12.50
2
(8)
Stroller/Pram
2
00:19:22.38
Male
8
AUS
7:50 min/km
Wave 2
24
1246
Angela SHEARMAN
Angela SHEARMAN #1246
Female Open (16-44)
00:39:14.65
00:39:14.65
10
(16)
Open (16-44)
10
00:14:53.36
Female
16
AUS
7:50 min/km
Wave 2
25
1118
Nicola THOMAS-EVANS
Nicola THOMAS-EVANS #1118
Female Open (16-44)
00:39:21.40
00:39:21.40
11
(17)
Open (16-44)
11
00:15:00.11
Female
17
AUS
7:52 min/km
Wave 2
26
5170
Stacey GLIDDON
Stacey GLIDDON #5170
Female Open (16-44)
00:41:58.82
00:41:58.82
12
(18)
Open (16-44)
12
00:17:37.52
Female
18
AUS
8:23 min/km
Wave 2
27
5171
Rachel BROEKMEULEN
Rachel BROEKMEULEN #5171
Female Open (16-44)
00:41:59.01
00:41:59.01
13
(19)
Open (16-44)
13
00:17:37.72
Female
19
AUS
8:23 min/km
Wave 2
28
5151
Tara CONNOR
Tara CONNOR #5151
Female Open (16-44)
00:42:49.36
00:42:49.36
14
(20)
Open (16-44)
14
00:18:28.06
Female
20
AUS
8:33 min/km
Wave 2
29
5167
Vanessa EASTHOPE
Vanessa EASTHOPE #5167
Female Open (16-44)
00:42:49.76
00:42:49.76
15
(21)
Open (16-44)
15
00:18:28.47
Female
21
AUS
8:33 min/km
Wave 2
30
5070
Michael RILEY
Michael RILEY #5070
Male Open (16-44)
00:51:30.69
00:51:30.69
6
(9)
Open (16-44)
6
00:33:21.82
Male
9
AUS
10:18 min/km
Wave 2
31
5005
Bett RILEY
Bett RILEY #5005
Female Senior (60+)
00:51:30.77
00:51:30.77
2
(22)
Senior (60+)
2
00:17:10.36
Female
22
AUS
10:18 min/km
Wave 2
32
5032
Amanda FLOOD
Amanda FLOOD #5032
Female Open (16-44)
01:02:35.77
01:02:35.77
16
(23)
Open (16-44)
16
00:38:14.47
Female
23
AUS
12:31 min/km
Wave 2
5042
Rhiannon BEALEY
Rhiannon BEALEY #5042
Female Open (16-44)
Not started
Not started
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
Wave 2
5049
Craig LEWINGTON
Craig LEWINGTON #5049
Male Open (16-44)
Not started
Not started
Open (16-44)
Male
AUS
Wave 2
5133
Sinead GLENNON
Sinead GLENNON #5133
Female Open (16-44)
Not started
Not started
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
Wave 2
5180
Phillip KINNEST
Phillip KINNEST #5180
Male Open (16-44)
Not started
Not started
Open (16-44)
Male
AUS
Wave 2
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
© 2023