RunningWorks Bibra Lake Half Marathon
9 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
12km Run
6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
208
Matthew CANTWELL
Matthew CANTWELL #208
Male 25-29
00:46:49.29
00:46:49.29
1
(1)
25-29
1
Male
1
3:54 min/km
00:22:54.89
3:49 min/km
1
1
1
00:23:54.39
3:59 min/km
1
1
1
2
219
Connor HUGHES
Connor HUGHES #219
Male 18-24
00:48:19.30
00:48:19.30
1
(2)
18-24
1
Male
2
4:01 min/km
00:23:04.31
3:50 min/km
2
1
2
00:25:14.99
4:12 min/km
3
1
2
4
242
Chris Stansbury
Chris Stansbury #242
Male 45-49
00:49:41.53
00:49:41.53
1
(3)
45-49
1
Male
3
4:08 min/km
00:23:56.21
3:59 min/km
3
1
3
00:25:45.31
4:17 min/km
4
1
3
7
231
Anthony PRESTON
Anthony PRESTON #231
Male 25-29
00:53:34.53
00:53:34.53
2
(4)
25-29
2
00:06:45.24
Male
4
4:27 min/km
00:25:09.14
4:11 min/km
5
2
4
00:28:25.39
4:44 min/km
7
2
4
8
217
Andrew HOSGOOD
Andrew HOSGOOD #217
Male 40-44
00:57:06.80
00:57:06.80
1
(5)
40-44
1
Male
5
4:45 min/km
00:28:19.46
4:43 min/km
8
1
5
00:28:47.34
4:47 min/km
8
1
5
9
236
Andy WEBB
Andy WEBB #236
Male 55-59
00:59:41.88
00:59:41.88
1
(6)
55-59
1
Male
6
4:58 min/km
00:30:00.22
5:00 min/km
10
1
7
00:29:41.65
4:56 min/km
9
1
6
10
224
Corey MARSHALL
Corey MARSHALL #224
Male 40-44
00:59:46.52
00:59:46.52
2
(7)
40-44
2
00:02:39.72
Male
7
4:58 min/km
00:30:00.47
5:00 min/km
11
2
8
00:29:46.05
4:57 min/km
11
2
8
11
206
Callem BURMAN
Callem BURMAN #206
Male Under 18
01:01:25.81
01:01:25.81
1
(8)
Under 18
1
Male
8
5:07 min/km
00:31:43.60
5:17 min/km
13
1
10
00:29:42.21
4:57 min/km
10
1
7
12
204
Dallas BROOKS
Dallas BROOKS #204
Male 45-49
01:02:13.27
01:02:13.27
2
(9)
45-49
2
00:12:31.74
Male
9
5:11 min/km
00:29:57.47
4:59 min/km
9
2
6
00:32:15.80
5:22 min/km
14
2
10
13
227
Mark NEWPORT
Mark NEWPORT #227
Male 60-64
01:02:17.78
01:02:17.78
1
(10)
60-64
1
Male
10
5:11 min/km
00:31:32.18
5:15 min/km
12
1
9
00:30:45.59
5:07 min/km
12
1
9
16
226
Craig NAYLOR
Craig NAYLOR #226
Male 45-49
01:06:46.13
01:06:46.13
3
(11)
45-49
3
00:17:04.60
Male
11
5:33 min/km
00:33:53.45
5:38 min/km
18
3
11
00:32:52.67
5:28 min/km
16
4
12
17
216
Mark HAYNES
Mark HAYNES #216
Male 25-29
01:07:54.96
01:07:54.96
3
(12)
25-29
3
00:21:05.67
Male
12
5:39 min/km
00:34:17.62
5:42 min/km
19
3
12
00:33:37.33
5:36 min/km
18
3
13
18
238
Dermot BLACKWEIR
Dermot BLACKWEIR #238
Male 45-49
01:08:02.26
01:08:02.26
4
(13)
45-49
4
00:18:20.73
Male
13
5:40 min/km
00:35:12.84
5:52 min/km
26
4
15
00:32:49.42
5:28 min/km
15
3
11
22
237
Joseph YURISICH
Joseph YURISICH #237
Male 18-24
01:09:06.63
01:09:06.63
2
(14)
18-24
2
00:20:47.33
Male
14
5:45 min/km
00:34:38.94
5:46 min/km
21
2
13
00:34:27.69
5:44 min/km
20
2
14
25
215
Zigge GRAY
Zigge GRAY #215
Male Under 12
01:10:45.52
01:10:45.52
1
(15)
Under 12
1
Male
15
5:53 min/km
00:35:12.84
5:52 min/km
25
1
14
00:35:32.67
5:55 min/km
26
1
15
34
15
Jett BREWSTER
Jett BREWSTER #15
Male 25-29
01:21:22.26
01:21:22.26
4
(16)
25-29
4
00:34:32.97
Male
16
6:46 min/km
00:39:06.90
6:31 min/km
34
4
16
00:42:15.36
7:02 min/km
32
4
16
40
212
Bob FAWCETT
Bob FAWCETT #212
Male 65-69
01:34:36.25
01:34:36.25
1
(17)
65-69
1
Male
17
7:53 min/km
00:45:37.10
7:36 min/km
41
1
17
00:48:59.14
8:09 min/km
40
1
17
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)