X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2017
25 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
State
Swim
Pace
C/Pos
T1
C/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
C/Pos
T2
C/Pos
MTB
Pace
C/Pos
Finish
C/Pos
32
904
Matilda BANFIELD
Matilda BANFIELD #904
Female Female Under 13
00:42:33.33
00:42:33.33
1
(2)
Female Under 13
1
Female
2
Western Australia
00:04:27.97
22:19 min/km
1
00:01:07.41
2
00:15:39.33
6:15 min/km
1
00:00:41.75
1
00:20:15.42
11.8 km/h
1
00:00:21.42
1
63
739
Femke NEGUS
Femke NEGUS #739
Female Female Under 13
00:45:40.27
00:45:40.27
2
(6)
Female Under 13
2
Female
6
Western Australia
00:04:50.88
24:14 min/km
10
00:01:02.83
7
00:16:18.55
6:31 min/km
2
00:00:50.92
3
00:22:10.67
10.8 km/h
3
00:00:26.41
2
64
748
Mikaela INNOCENT
Mikaela INNOCENT #748
Female Female Under 13
00:45:40.33
00:45:40.33
3
(7)
Female Under 13
3
Female
7
Western Australia
00:04:36.87
23:04 min/km
4
00:01:16.63
6
00:16:18.97
6:31 min/km
3
00:00:49.46
2
00:22:10.46
10.8 km/h
2
00:00:27.92
3
67
899
Abbey POAD
Abbey POAD #899
Female Female Under 13
00:45:47.17
00:45:47.17
4
(8)
Female Under 13
4
Female
8
Western Australia
00:04:52.00
24:20 min/km
11
00:00:58.42
5
00:18:24.39
7:21 min/km
5
00:00:41.35
5
00:20:22.47
11.8 km/h
4
00:00:28.51
4
83
2056
Hannah KEOGH
Hannah KEOGH #2056
Female Female Under 13
00:48:08.51
00:48:08.51
5
(12)
Female Under 13
5
Female
12
00:05:13.31
26:06 min/km
14
00:01:58.50
13
00:17:50.65
7:08 min/km
6
00:01:10.09
9
00:21:32.10
11.1 km/h
5
00:00:23.85
5
108
735
Maisy ROSE
Maisy ROSE #735
Female Female Under 13
00:50:23.24
00:50:23.24
6
(13)
Female Under 13
6
Female
13
Western Australia
00:04:47.61
23:58 min/km
9
00:01:18.74
9
00:19:26.10
7:46 min/km
9
00:00:34.56
7
00:23:56.57
10.0 km/h
6
00:00:19.64
6
125
743
Ella CRUICKSHANK
Ella CRUICKSHANK #743
Female Female Under 13
00:51:34.30
00:51:34.30
7
(17)
Female Under 13
7
Female
17
Western Australia
00:04:37.27
23:06 min/km
5
00:01:03.33
3
00:17:27.28
6:58 min/km
4
00:00:54.91
4
00:27:03.80
8.9 km/h
7
00:00:27.68
7
140
746
Jenna BEGLEY
Jenna BEGLEY #746
Female Female Under 13
00:52:05.57
00:52:05.57
8
(20)
Female Under 13
8
Female
20
Western Australia
00:04:31.54
22:37 min/km
2
00:00:51.32
1
00:19:41.10
7:52 min/km
8
00:00:39.31
6
00:25:42.63
9.3 km/h
8
00:00:39.65
8
155
2064
Lucy WALTON
Lucy WALTON #2064
Female Female Under 13
00:54:11.60
00:54:11.60
9
(25)
Female Under 13
9
Female
25
Western Australia
00:04:57.78
24:48 min/km
12
00:02:04.85
11
00:21:00.28
8:24 min/km
12
00:00:57.37
12
00:24:17.56
9.9 km/h
9
00:00:53.75
9
166
2059
Splash Flash Dash
Splash Flash Dash #2059
Female Female Under 13
00:55:14.66
00:55:14.66
10
(29)
Female Under 13
10
Female
29
Western Australia
00:05:21.83
26:49 min/km
17
00:00:25.25
4
00:20:29.85
8:11 min/km
10
00:00:38.68
10
00:27:51.20
8.6 km/h
10
00:00:27.83
10
177
733
Riley SOMERSET
Riley SOMERSET #733
Female Female Under 13
00:56:14.64
00:56:14.64
11
(33)
Female Under 13
11
Female
33
Western Australia
00:04:38.96
23:14 min/km
6
00:01:16.68
8
00:23:13.77
9:17 min/km
13
00:00:54.30
13
00:25:42.20
9.3 km/h
11
00:00:28.73
11
182
744
Darcy WALLACE
Darcy WALLACE #744
Female Female Under 13
00:56:31.40
00:56:31.40
12
(34)
Female Under 13
12
Female
34
Western Australia
00:05:27.87
27:19 min/km
18
00:01:45.77
14
00:22:27.92
8:59 min/km
17
00:00:56.85
16
00:25:20.41
9.5 km/h
12
00:00:32.56
12
183
897
Amalee MARTIN
Amalee MARTIN #897
Female Female Under 13
00:56:32.30
00:56:32.30
13
(35)
Female Under 13
13
Female
35
Western Australia
00:05:13.51
26:07 min/km
15
00:02:00.33
15
00:22:09.08
8:51 min/km
15
00:01:14.43
15
00:25:25.98
9.4 km/h
13
00:00:28.96
13
186
2058
Sofia PRESTINPINO
Sofia PRESTINPINO #2058
Female Female Under 13
00:56:40.54
00:56:40.54
14
(36)
Female Under 13
14
Female
36
Western Australia
00:05:19.58
26:37 min/km
16
00:02:01.81
16
00:21:52.40
8:44 min/km
14
00:00:51.97
14
00:26:09.64
9.2 km/h
14
00:00:25.13
14
188
738
Elinor WEBSTER
Elinor WEBSTER #738
Female Female Under 13
00:57:14.55
00:57:14.55
15
(37)
Female Under 13
15
Female
37
Western Australia
00:04:46.13
23:50 min/km
8
00:01:30.18
10
00:18:47.56
7:31 min/km
7
00:01:07.65
8
00:30:30.12
7.9 km/h
15
00:00:32.88
15
191
747
Tamsin FALCONER
Tamsin FALCONER #747
Female Female Under 13
00:57:29.31
00:57:29.31
16
(38)
Female Under 13
16
Female
38
Western Australia
00:06:08.18
30:40 min/km
22
00:02:05.46
21
00:22:13.61
8:53 min/km
18
00:00:41.55
18
00:25:56.60
9.3 km/h
17
00:00:23.89
16
192
736
Ella MCCARTHY
Ella MCCARTHY #736
Female Female Under 13
00:57:29.37
00:57:29.37
17
(39)
Female Under 13
17
Female
39
Western Australia
00:06:38.86
33:14 min/km
24
00:00:45.13
19
00:19:53.96
7:57 min/km
11
00:01:10.85
11
00:28:34.58
8.4 km/h
16
00:00:25.97
17
196
910
Sana BUGDEN
Sana BUGDEN #910
Female Female Under 13
00:58:10.87
00:58:10.87
18
(40)
Female Under 13
18
Female
40
Western Australia
00:05:49.37
29:06 min/km
21
00:01:51.77
20
00:21:45.06
8:42 min/km
16
00:01:27.57
17
00:26:53.88
8.9 km/h
18
00:00:23.21
18
207
740
Jaime MCDONALD
Jaime MCDONALD #740
Female Female Under 13
01:00:15.77
01:00:15.77
19
(46)
Female Under 13
19
Female
46
Western Australia
00:04:44.01
23:40 min/km
7
00:02:23.62
12
00:23:36.88
9:26 min/km
19
00:02:00.03
20
00:26:51.33
8.9 km/h
19
00:00:39.88
19
216
734
Taylah SHAW
Taylah SHAW #734
Female Female Under 13
01:00:59.40
01:00:59.40
20
(54)
Female Under 13
20
Female
54
Western Australia
00:05:46.52
28:52 min/km
19
00:02:32.09
22
00:22:41.83
9:04 min/km
20
00:01:08.12
19
00:28:23.84
8.5 km/h
20
00:00:26.98
20
242
742
Abby YOUNG
Abby YOUNG #742
Female Female Under 13
01:05:33.27
01:05:33.27
21
(63)
Female Under 13
21
Female
63
Western Australia
00:04:36.23
23:01 min/km
3
00:02:46.40
17
00:24:14.06
9:41 min/km
21
00:02:42.78
21
00:30:38.10
7.8 km/h
21
00:00:35.68
21
257
868
Riley MCDOWALL
Riley MCDOWALL #868
Female Female Under 13
01:08:26.94
01:08:26.94
22
(71)
Female Under 13
22
Female
71
Western Australia
00:05:47.77
28:58 min/km
20
00:02:48.33
23
00:25:35.31
10:14 min/km
23
00:01:09.66
23
00:32:03.34
7.5 km/h
22
00:01:02.52
22
259
745
Yvette RIGG
Yvette RIGG #745
Female Female Under 13
01:09:58.26
01:09:58.26
23
(73)
Female Under 13
23
Female
73
Western Australia
00:05:11.63
25:58 min/km
13
00:02:11.76
18
00:26:03.23
10:25 min/km
22
00:01:04.94
22
00:33:07.32
7.2 km/h
23
00:02:19.37
23
265
871
Leila HOLBEN
Leila HOLBEN #871
Female Female Under 13
01:12:59.74
01:12:59.74
24
(75)
Female Under 13
24
Female
75
Western Australia
00:06:37.29
33:06 min/km
23
00:01:59.61
24
00:25:41.29
10:16 min/km
24
00:01:13.04
24
00:36:57.68
6.5 km/h
24
00:00:30.82
24
863
Olivia BERSON
Olivia BERSON #863
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
Western Australia
741
Jessica NOORMAN
Jessica NOORMAN #741
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
Western Australia
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)