SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
155
628
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #628
Female 40-44
01:14:52.84
01:14:52.84
1
(25)
40-44
1
Female
25
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
13 - Red
00:16:21.80
335
6
103
00:01:05.28
38
1
9
00:35:07.38
132
1
11
00:00:57.05
16
1
1
00:21:21.31
191
2
28
174
632
Rachel MORTON
Rachel MORTON #632
Female 40-44
01:15:49.57
01:15:49.57
2
(29)
40-44
2
Female
29
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
13 - Red
00:15:38.16
252
4
71
00:01:27.67
223
6
66
00:35:33.49
171
2
20
00:00:58.44
29
2
6
00:22:11.79
271
4
43
225
622
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #622
Female 40-44
01:18:02.69
01:18:02.69
3
(38)
40-44
3
Female
38
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
13 - Red
00:15:33.12
242
3
67
00:01:15.40
123
2
34
00:37:15.31
266
4
34
00:01:05.94
85
3
17
00:22:52.91
343
9
69
249
935
Sian MORRIS
Sian MORRIS #935
Female 40-44
01:18:46.75
01:18:46.75
4
(41)
40-44
4
Female
41
AUS
3:03 min/km
13 - Red
00:14:40.10
159
1
44
00:01:30.48
247
8
73
00:38:03.71
324
7
47
00:01:23.35
290
12
90
00:23:09.10
367
11
77
284
613
Sue BEATTIE
Sue BEATTIE #613
Female 40-44
01:19:51.93
01:19:51.93
5
(50)
40-44
5
Female
50
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
13 - Red
00:18:00.91
488
14
140
00:01:34.52
280
9
80
00:37:37.15
292
5
38
00:01:11.17
136
4
28
00:21:28.16
204
3
31
293
629
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #629
Female 40-44
01:20:08.54
01:20:08.54
6
(54)
40-44
6
Female
54
AUS
3:06 min/km
13 - Red
00:16:46.70
375
9
112
00:01:35.32
287
10
82
00:37:54.79
315
6
44
00:01:22.93
283
11
87
00:22:28.78
295
5
51
307
635
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #635
Female 40-44
01:20:34.85
01:20:34.85
7
(58)
40-44
7
Female
58
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
13 - Red
00:16:27.76
346
7
106
00:01:28.31
227
7
67
00:38:53.24
369
10
61
00:01:12.04
150
5
37
00:22:33.48
304
6
58
357
619
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #619
Female 40-44
01:22:26.95
01:22:26.95
8
(66)
40-44
8
Female
66
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
13 - Red
00:20:10.98
679
24
215
00:01:22.33
184
4
51
00:38:17.50
340
8
51
00:01:20.72
260
9
75
00:21:15.41
182
1
25
412
640
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #640
Female 40-44
01:24:28.34
01:24:28.34
9
(87)
40-44
9
Female
87
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
13 - Red
00:15:31.48
239
2
65
00:01:26.56
211
5
60
00:43:03.79
604
20
146
00:01:28.08
340
14
108
00:22:58.41
353
10
74
435
610
Susan ANDROVICH
Susan ANDROVICH #610
Female 40-44
01:25:17.80
01:25:17.80
10
(93)
40-44
10
Female
93
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:18 min/km
13 - Red
00:17:54.83
476
13
135
00:01:20.28
168
3
44
00:40:07.65
446
12
83
00:01:24.67
301
13
95
00:24:30.37
465
12
110
436
641
Samantha ZEPS
Samantha ZEPS #641
Female 40-44
01:25:22.84
01:25:22.84
11
(94)
40-44
11
Female
94
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:18 min/km
13 - Red
00:18:45.17
552
19
166
00:01:50.17
418
15
117
00:38:36.99
352
9
56
00:01:31.83
395
17
130
00:24:38.67
476
13
114
442
624
Ingrid HULDAL
Ingrid HULDAL #624
Female 40-44
01:25:35.10
01:25:35.10
12
(95)
40-44
12
Female
95
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
13 - Red
00:16:20.38
333
5
102
00:01:41.05
343
12
99
00:39:37.17
407
11
72
00:01:48.61
550
21
181
00:26:07.87
571
19
147
445
631
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #631
Female 40-44
01:25:37.60
01:25:37.60
13
(96)
40-44
13
Female
96
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
13 - Red
00:16:38.75
363
8
109
00:01:56.83
465
17
134
00:37:10.33
260
3
32
00:01:35.97
446
19
145
00:28:15.72
664
24
189
497
639
Julie WHITE
Julie WHITE #639
Female 40-44
01:27:25.77
01:27:25.77
14
(121)
40-44
14
Female
121
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
13 - Red
00:17:03.58
400
11
117
00:01:45.25
376
13
106
00:41:16.67
514
14
105
00:01:22.59
282
10
86
00:25:57.66
562
18
145
502
616
Julie BISHOP
Julie BISHOP #616
Female 40-44
01:27:35.90
01:27:35.90
15
(124)
40-44
15
Female
124
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
13 - Red
00:18:40.91
543
18
165
00:01:46.42
384
14
111
00:40:41.75
476
13
90
00:01:30.70
380
15
122
00:24:56.11
497
14
122
521
611
Tanya AQUINO
Tanya AQUINO #611
Female 40-44
01:28:10.94
01:28:10.94
16
(128)
40-44
16
Female
128
Evolved Triathlon Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
13 - Red
00:16:55.24
389
10
113
00:02:26.96
642
24
209
00:41:55.75
553
18
122
00:01:31.58
392
16
129
00:25:21.40
523
16
134
584
627
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #627
Female 40-44
01:31:34.10
01:31:34.10
17
(149)
40-44
17
Female
149
Evolved
AUS
3:33 min/km
13 - Red
00:19:35.27
649
22
200
00:02:14.74
587
19
183
00:41:37.53
533
16
113
00:01:32.10
398
18
131
00:26:34.45
584
21
156
591
614
Danielle BECK
Danielle BECK #614
Female 40-44
01:31:47.61
01:31:47.61
18
(152)
40-44
18
Female
152
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:33 min/km
13 - Red
00:18:26.91
518
15
152
00:02:51.11
725
28
240
00:41:21.28
519
15
108
00:01:44.08
521
20
173
00:27:24.21
628
23
174
606
637
Jaci VAUGHAN
Jaci VAUGHAN #637
Female 40-44
01:32:57.60
01:32:57.60
19
(157)
40-44
19
Female
157
AUS
3:36 min/km
13 - Red
00:18:27.91
521
16
155
00:02:28.08
646
25
211
00:44:39.13
675
25
188
00:02:03.59
646
25
213
00:25:18.87
520
15
133
618
938
Angela PENSABENE
Angela PENSABENE #938
Female 40-44
01:33:26.35
01:33:26.35
20
(163)
40-44
20
Female
163
AUS
3:37 min/km
13 - Red
00:17:45.63
462
12
132
00:01:56.30
458
16
131
00:44:17.24
660
23
178
00:02:35.78
746
29
249
00:26:51.38
599
22
163
634
620
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #620
Female 40-44
01:34:39.69
01:34:39.69
21
(174)
40-44
21
Female
174
AUS
3:40 min/km
13 - Red
00:19:03.25
594
20
180
00:02:24.32
630
21
201
00:46:34.76
718
26
216
00:01:14.41
175
7
48
00:25:22.94
527
17
135
654
947
Katie STEWART
Katie STEWART #947
Female 40-44
01:35:42.84
01:35:42.84
22
(183)
40-44
22
Female
183
AUS
3:43 min/km
11 - Dark Blue
00:27:26.91
792
29
265
00:01:40.14
334
11
96
00:41:56.02
555
19
123
00:01:57.07
613
22
197
00:22:42.68
329
8
66
658
618
Madeleine ERSKINE
Madeleine ERSKINE #618
Female 40-44
01:36:03.34
01:36:03.34
23
(185)
40-44
23
Female
185
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:43 min/km
13 - Red
00:19:28.66
639
21
195
00:03:10.67
751
29
249
00:48:34.55
749
28
239
00:02:14.53
687
27
227
00:22:34.92
310
7
59
662
928
Maree GRIFFITHS
Maree GRIFFITHS #928
Female 40-44
01:36:18.35
01:36:18.35
24
(187)
40-44
24
Female
187
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:44 min/km
13 - Red
00:18:35.85
533
17
162
00:02:15.98
593
20
185
00:44:03.00
647
21
171
00:02:26.34
724
28
239
00:28:57.16
689
26
206
688
626
Carolyn KERR
Carolyn KERR #626
Female 40-44
01:38:24.20
01:38:24.20
25
(202)
40-44
25
Female
202
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:49 min/km
13 - Red
00:23:18.16
767
27
254
00:02:25.07
633
22
204
00:44:07.85
654
22
175
00:02:00.16
630
24
204
00:26:32.95
582
20
154
695
636
Rachel SCULLY
Rachel SCULLY #636
Female 40-44
01:39:01.81
01:39:01.81
26
(207)
40-44
26
Female
207
AUS
3:50 min/km
13 - Red
00:19:58.71
673
23
211
00:02:01.34
495
18
149
00:47:26.86
735
27
228
00:01:14.25
172
6
47
00:28:20.64
667
25
192
727
634
Pierina OTNESS
Pierina OTNESS #634
Female 40-44
01:42:15.17
01:42:15.17
27
(225)
40-44
27
Female
225
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:58 min/km
13 - Red
00:21:13.38
715
26
232
00:02:25.20
635
23
205
00:44:31.83
671
24
187
00:01:58.62
620
23
200
00:32:06.13
745
27
240
736
630
Tanya MCFADDEN
Tanya MCFADDEN #630
Female 40-44
01:43:40.18
01:43:40.18
28
(230)
40-44
28
Female
230
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:01 min/km
13 - Red
00:23:53.03
777
28
259
00:02:41.93
697
27
230
00:41:48.89
543
17
117
00:02:05.46
659
26
218
00:33:10.85
758
28
249
765
633
Elizabeth NEWTON-FAAS
Elizabeth NEWTON-FAAS #633
Female 40-44
01:49:09.94
01:49:09.94
29
(250)
40-44
29
Female
250
AUS
4:14 min/km
13 - Red
00:20:13.66
681
25
216
00:02:29.83
657
26
214
00:51:02.26
770
29
251
00:01:16.46
200
8
61
00:34:07.71
764
29
254
638
Fiona WHELAN
Fiona WHELAN #638
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
13 - Red
922
Michelle GANDER
Michelle GANDER #922
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
13 - Red
625
Stacey KENDALL
Stacey KENDALL #625
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
13 - Red
623
Ingrid HULDAL
Ingrid HULDAL #623
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
13 - Red
621
Fiona HAMPTON
Fiona HAMPTON #621
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
13 - Red
617
Rhian CHIN
Rhian CHIN #617
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
13 - Red
615
Donella BERRY
Donella BERRY #615
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
13 - Red
612
Lee BASTON
Lee BASTON #612
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
13 - Red
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)