Swimming WA Open Water Series - 14
20 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Team of 4
Duos
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
3
773
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #773
Female Under 18
00:33:35.3
00:33:35.3
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
AUS
13:26 min/km
4
769
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #769
Female Open (18-34)
00:34:39.1
00:34:39.1
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
2
AUS
13:51 min/km
6
783
Ellen O'HARA
Ellen O'HARA #783
Female Under 18
00:35:51.3
00:35:51.3
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Female
3
AUS
14:20 min/km
7
761
Hayley CAMPBELL
Hayley CAMPBELL #761
Female Under 15
00:36:16.8
00:36:16.8
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Female
4
AUS
14:30 min/km
8
771
Amelia HODDER
Amelia HODDER #771
Female Under 15
00:36:19.7
00:36:19.7
2
(5)
Under 15
2
Female
5
AUS
14:31 min/km
10
840
Jayde HALVORSON
Jayde HALVORSON #840
Female Under 18
00:37:03.6
00:37:03.6
3
(6)
Under 18
3
Female
6
AUS
14:49 min/km
11
797
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #797
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:38:00.5
00:38:00.5
1
(7)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
7
AUS
15:12 min/km
16
847
Nadia STRACHAN
Nadia STRACHAN #847
Female Under 18
00:41:42.6
00:41:42.6
4
(8)
Under 18
4
Female
8
AUS
16:41 min/km
17
770
Kiri HARMSEN
Kiri HARMSEN #770
Female Open (18-34)
00:41:44.0
00:41:44.0
2
(9)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
9
AUS
16:41 min/km
18
766
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #766
Female Open (18-34)
00:42:03.9
00:42:03.9
3
(10)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
10
AUS
16:49 min/km
21
762
Sena COOPER
Sena COOPER #762
Female Under 15
00:42:52.6
00:42:52.6
3
(11)
Under 15
3
Female
11
AUS
17:09 min/km
22
784
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #784
Female Under 15
00:43:09.6
00:43:09.6
4
(12)
Under 15
4
Female
12
AUS
17:15 min/km
25
782
Emma MURPHY
Emma MURPHY #782
Female Under 15
00:43:15.8
00:43:15.8
5
(13)
Under 15
5
Female
13
AUS
17:18 min/km
26
780
Christie MILDENHALL
Christie MILDENHALL #780
Female Open (18-34)
00:43:19.8
00:43:19.8
4
(14)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
14
AUS
17:19 min/km
30
788
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #788
Female Open (18-34)
00:45:40.6
00:45:40.6
5
(15)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
15
AUS
18:16 min/km
32
767
Sandra FLAHIVE
Sandra FLAHIVE #767
Female Legends (35-49)
00:46:28.9
00:46:28.9
1
(16)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
16
AUS
18:35 min/km
33
795
Amy WILLIAMS
Amy WILLIAMS #795
Female Open (18-34)
00:46:36.2
00:46:36.2
6
(17)
Open (18-34)
6
Female
17
AUS
18:38 min/km
40
765
Tanya DAVEY
Tanya DAVEY #765
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:48:45.5
00:48:45.5
2
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
18
AUS
19:30 min/km
42
774
Lauren JOHNSON
Lauren JOHNSON #774
Female Under 15
00:50:13.1
00:50:13.1
6
(19)
Under 15
6
Female
19
AUS
20:05 min/km
43
785
Georgia ONGAREZOS
Georgia ONGAREZOS #785
Female Under 15
00:50:17.4
00:50:17.4
7
(20)
Under 15
7
Female
20
AUS
20:06 min/km
44
775
Cassie KULKER
Cassie KULKER #775
Female Open (18-34)
00:50:50.8
00:50:50.8
7
(21)
Open (18-34)
7
Female
21
AUS
20:20 min/km
45
768
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #768
Female Legends (35-49)
00:50:51.0
00:50:51.0
2
(22)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
22
AUS
20:20 min/km
46
776
Georgia KYROS
Georgia KYROS #776
Female Open (18-34)
00:50:52.1
00:50:52.1
8
(23)
Open (18-34)
8
Female
23
AUS
20:20 min/km
49
790
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #790
Female Legends (35-49)
00:52:37.0
00:52:37.0
3
(24)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
24
AUS
21:02 min/km
52
772
Glenda HURTADO
Glenda HURTADO #772
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:54:10.1
00:54:10.1
3
(25)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Female
25
AUS
21:40 min/km
55
759
Michelle BAKER
Michelle BAKER #759
Female Legends (35-49)
00:55:34.0
00:55:34.0
4
(26)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
26
AUS
22:13 min/km
56
793
Gemma VELING
Gemma VELING #793
Female Open (18-34)
00:56:09.7
00:56:09.7
9
(27)
Open (18-34)
9
Female
27
AUS
22:27 min/km
62
779
Alexandra MEEK
Alexandra MEEK #779
Female Open (18-34)
00:57:25.7
00:57:25.7
10
(28)
Open (18-34)
10
Female
28
AUS
22:58 min/km
63
794
Chantelle VORENBERG
Chantelle VORENBERG #794
Female Legends (35-49)
00:57:26.7
00:57:26.7
5
(29)
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
29
AUS
22:58 min/km
64
786
Helen PRIESTLEY
Helen PRIESTLEY #786
Female Open (18-34)
00:57:27.1
00:57:27.1
11
(30)
Open (18-34)
11
Female
30
AUS
22:58 min/km
65
892
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #892
Female Open (18-34)
00:57:34.2
00:57:34.2
12
(31)
Open (18-34)
12
Female
31
23:01 min/km
67
763
Jane COUSINS
Jane COUSINS #763
Female Legends (35-49)
00:57:55.0
00:57:55.0
6
(32)
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
32
AUS
23:10 min/km
71
891
Nikki WINKWORTH
Nikki WINKWORTH #891
Female Legends (35-49)
01:05:46.9
01:05:46.9
7
(33)
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
33
26:18 min/km
72
869
Mary WALTON
Mary WALTON #869
Female Under 15
01:07:58.3
01:07:58.3
8
(34)
Under 15
8
Female
34
27:11 min/km
73
781
Sheree MILLEN
Sheree MILLEN #781
Female Legends (35-49)
01:12:44.2
01:12:44.2
8
(35)
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
35
29:05 min/km
74
758
Victoria AMEY
Victoria AMEY #758
Female Legends (35-49)
01:18:08.8
01:18:08.8
9
(36)
Legends (35-49)
9
Female
36
AUS
31:15 min/km
760
Stacey BROWN
Stacey BROWN #760
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
AUS
min/km
778
Tammy MCKEITH
Tammy MCKEITH #778
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
AUS
min/km
791
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #791
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
min/km
789
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #789
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)