Swimming WA Open Water Series - 11
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
2
429
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #429
Male Open (18-34)
00:30:11.6
00:30:11.6
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
2
AUS
12:04 min/km
9
417
Chris PASS
Chris PASS #417
Male Open (18-34)
00:33:17.8
00:33:17.8
2
(7)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
7
AUS
13:19 min/km
10
393
Samuel LADE
Samuel LADE #393
Male Open (18-34)
00:33:24.8
00:33:24.8
3
(8)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
8
AUS
13:21 min/km
11
915
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #915
Male Open (18-34)
00:33:49.9
00:33:49.9
4
(9)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
9
AUS
13:31 min/km
12
433
Luke SIMSON
Luke SIMSON #433
Male Open (18-34)
00:33:54.4
00:33:54.4
5
(10)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
10
AUS
13:33 min/km
16
357
Stuart DENTON
Stuart DENTON #357
Male Open (18-34)
00:35:00.0
00:35:00.0
6
(13)
Open (18-34)
6
Male
13
AUS
14:00 min/km
41
441
Ben TICKNER
Ben TICKNER #441
Male Open (18-34)
00:37:35.4
00:37:35.4
7
(28)
Open (18-34)
7
Male
28
AUS
15:02 min/km
48
345
Spiros CONSTANTARAS
Spiros CONSTANTARAS #345
Male Open (18-34)
00:38:02.5
00:38:02.5
8
(30)
Open (18-34)
8
Male
30
AUS
15:13 min/km
56
663
Shaun RAJZBAUM
Shaun RAJZBAUM #663
Male Open (18-34)
00:38:29.6
00:38:29.6
9
(37)
Open (18-34)
9
Male
37
AUS
15:23 min/km
57
363
Andy GESELLMANN
Andy GESELLMANN #363
Male Open (18-34)
00:38:31.3
00:38:31.3
10
(38)
Open (18-34)
10
Male
38
AUS
15:24 min/km
62
352
Paul CURTIN
Paul CURTIN #352
Male Open (18-34)
00:38:38.6
00:38:38.6
11
(39)
Open (18-34)
11
Male
39
AUS
15:27 min/km
69
360
David DILLON
David DILLON #360
Male Open (18-34)
00:39:09.6
00:39:09.6
12
(44)
Open (18-34)
12
Male
44
AUS
15:39 min/km
71
438
Robert TAYLOR
Robert TAYLOR #438
Male Open (18-34)
00:39:13.0
00:39:13.0
13
(46)
Open (18-34)
13
Male
46
AUS
15:41 min/km
92
427
Thomas ROBINSON
Thomas ROBINSON #427
Male Open (18-34)
00:41:12.7
00:41:12.7
14
(55)
Open (18-34)
14
Male
55
AUS
16:29 min/km
93
932
Brendan HIRNIAK
Brendan HIRNIAK #932
Male Open (18-34)
00:41:22.6
00:41:22.6
15
(56)
Open (18-34)
15
Male
56
AUS
16:33 min/km
107
447
Andrew WALCZAK
Andrew WALCZAK #447
Male Open (18-34)
00:42:23.0
00:42:23.0
16
(66)
Open (18-34)
16
Male
66
AUS
16:57 min/km
128
355
Jason DE BRUYN
Jason DE BRUYN #355
Male Open (18-34)
00:43:33.3
00:43:33.3
17
(76)
Open (18-34)
17
Male
76
AUS
17:25 min/km
141
964
Darryl NAIDU
Darryl NAIDU #964
Male Open (18-34)
00:44:36.3
00:44:36.3
18
(86)
Open (18-34)
18
Male
86
AUS
17:50 min/km
144
404
Ross MCLEAN
Ross MCLEAN #404
Male Open (18-34)
00:44:40.8
00:44:40.8
19
(89)
Open (18-34)
19
Male
89
AUS
17:52 min/km
152
369
James HABERFIELD
James HABERFIELD #369
Male Open (18-34)
00:45:18.9
00:45:18.9
20
(93)
Open (18-34)
20
Male
93
AUS
18:07 min/km
154
340
James BURT
James BURT #340
Male Open (18-34)
00:45:29.1
00:45:29.1
21
(94)
Open (18-34)
21
Male
94
AUS
18:11 min/km
156
424
Jarrad PRICE
Jarrad PRICE #424
Male Open (18-34)
00:45:30.3
00:45:30.3
22
(95)
Open (18-34)
22
Male
95
AUS
18:12 min/km
164
323
Philipp ALBERT
Philipp ALBERT #323
Male Open (18-34)
00:45:43.4
00:45:43.4
23
(100)
Open (18-34)
23
Male
100
AUS
18:17 min/km
181
451
Matthew WATTS
Matthew WATTS #451
Male Open (18-34)
00:46:36.3
00:46:36.3
24
(111)
Open (18-34)
24
Male
111
AUS
18:38 min/km
182
931
Johnson BELL
Johnson BELL #931
Male Open (18-34)
00:46:40.0
00:46:40.0
25
(112)
Open (18-34)
25
Male
112
AUS
18:40 min/km
187
324
Cian ALLEN
Cian ALLEN #324
Male Open (18-34)
00:47:01.4
00:47:01.4
26
(115)
Open (18-34)
26
Male
115
AUS
18:48 min/km
191
418
Phil PAVLETICH
Phil PAVLETICH #418
Male Open (18-34)
00:47:17.2
00:47:17.2
27
(118)
Open (18-34)
27
Male
118
AUS
18:54 min/km
203
925
Chris FUSSELL
Chris FUSSELL #925
Male Open (18-34)
00:48:21.8
00:48:21.8
28
(125)
Open (18-34)
28
Male
125
AUS
19:20 min/km
206
442
Jeff TONKIN
Jeff TONKIN #442
Male Open (18-34)
00:48:43.7
00:48:43.7
29
(127)
Open (18-34)
29
Male
127
AUS
19:29 min/km
210
968
Ken GRUNDER
Ken GRUNDER #968
Male Open (18-34)
00:49:24.8
00:49:24.8
30
(129)
Open (18-34)
30
Male
129
AUS
19:45 min/km
214
951
Pete OCONNEL
Pete OCONNEL #951
Male Open (18-34)
00:49:57.6
00:49:57.6
31
(131)
Open (18-34)
31
Male
131
AUS
19:59 min/km
226
341
James CAMPBELL
James CAMPBELL #341
Male Open (18-34)
00:50:31.8
00:50:31.8
32
(133)
Open (18-34)
32
Male
133
AUS
20:12 min/km
241
448
Peter WALDOCK
Peter WALDOCK #448
Male Open (18-34)
00:52:54.3
00:52:54.3
33
(141)
Open (18-34)
33
Male
141
AUS
21:09 min/km
254
366
Corin GOWLAND
Corin GOWLAND #366
Male Open (18-34)
00:53:46.6
00:53:46.6
34
(144)
Open (18-34)
34
Male
144
AUS
21:30 min/km
333
Gregory BLACK
Gregory BLACK #333
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
AUS
min/km
362
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #362
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)