SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
89
468
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #468
Female 50-54
01:07:55.8
01:07:55.8
1
(9)
50-54
1
Female
9
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:14:59.8
114
1
33
00:00:58.1
146
1
40
00:30:26.4
152
1
14
00:00:44.3
107
1
31
00:20:47.0
90
1
9
306
469
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #469
Female 50-54
01:17:11.8
01:17:11.8
2
(69)
50-54
2
Female
69
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:16:35.0
243
2
75
00:01:05.8
198
2
68
00:33:58.6
378
5
87
00:01:15.7
432
5
155
00:24:16.5
302
3
72
315
462
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #462
Female 50-54
01:17:28.9
01:17:28.9
3
(73)
50-54
3
Female
73
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:40.0
254
3
78
00:01:15.0
259
3
86
00:32:08.3
265
2
48
00:01:07.2
360
3
125
00:26:18.2
412
5
117
358
459
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #459
Female 50-54
01:19:36.9
01:19:36.9
4
(93)
50-54
4
Female
93
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:19:08.9
498
9
179
00:01:18.4
287
4
99
00:33:55.3
371
4
83
00:01:28.8
521
8
199
00:23:45.3
272
2
58
399
465
Roz REYNOLDS
Roz REYNOLDS #465
Female 50-54
01:21:18.6
01:21:18.6
5
(115)
50-54
5
Female
115
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:18:38.5
451
4
152
00:01:20.2
302
5
106
00:33:18.3
331
3
72
00:01:28.0
516
7
197
00:26:33.4
434
6
132
455
769
Jan GALLATLY
Jan GALLATLY #769
Female 50-54
01:24:03.5
01:24:03.5
6
(138)
50-54
6
Female
138
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:18:49.0
465
6
159
00:01:40.6
447
7
163
00:34:07.9
385
6
91
00:01:11.8
407
4
145
00:28:14.0
496
9
166
461
770
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #770
Female 50-54
01:24:06.9
01:24:06.9
7
(140)
50-54
7
Female
140
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:18:42.3
457
5
154
00:02:02.1
541
10
208
00:37:11.0
527
9
169
00:00:58.8
263
2
94
00:25:12.6
351
4
86
540
457
Anne BRINKWORTH
Anne BRINKWORTH #457
Female 50-54
01:29:50.9
01:29:50.9
8
(184)
50-54
8
Female
184
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:19:19.4
513
11
186
00:01:48.8
488
8
179
00:39:19.9
575
10
205
00:01:48.5
594
11
230
00:27:34.2
480
8
156
569
458
Mandy COLES
Mandy COLES #458
Female 50-54
01:33:10.4
01:33:10.4
9
(200)
50-54
9
Female
200
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:19:04.3
492
8
174
00:01:53.2
509
9
189
00:36:35.1
494
8
148
00:01:37.3
561
9
215
00:34:00.3
605
12
228
584
456
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER #456
Female 50-54
01:34:34.2
01:34:34.2
10
(212)
50-54
10
Female
212
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:22:15.5
609
12
237
00:02:24.4
588
11
230
00:36:13.6
484
7
143
00:02:17.6
630
12
244
00:31:22.9
569
10
207
586
463
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #463
Female 50-54
01:34:49.6
01:34:49.6
11
(214)
50-54
11
Female
214
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:18:52.1
473
7
165
00:01:38.5
433
6
156
00:40:03.6
592
11
218
00:01:18.9
457
6
167
00:32:56.2
594
11
223
608
466
Liz SHEEHAN
Liz SHEEHAN #466
Female 50-54
01:40:30.8
01:40:30.8
12
(226)
50-54
12
Female
226
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:24:25.8
628
13
244
00:02:33.3
606
13
239
00:44:27.6
632
13
245
00:01:47.1
592
10
229
00:27:16.8
466
7
148
630
461
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #461
Female 50-54
01:45:35.3
01:45:35.3
13
(241)
50-54
13
Female
241
AUS
4:06 min/km
00:19:09.5
500
10
180
00:02:28.6
597
12
237
00:42:21.7
617
12
234
00:03:11.4
642
13
252
00:38:24.0
633
13
244
464
Jeni PREEN
Jeni PREEN #464
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
460
Sarah HULL
Sarah HULL #460
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
AUS
min/km
467
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #467
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)