SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
71
226
Kate SHRYOCK
Kate SHRYOCK #226
Female 25-29
01:09:23.52
01:09:23.52
1
(6)
25-29
1
Female
6
WA
2:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:10:22.69
15
1
4
00:01:30.05
115
6
49
00:34:40.58
146
3
14
00:01:11.91
122
8
50
00:21:38.27
165
4
25
86
180
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #180
Female 25-29
01:09:56.43
01:09:56.43
2
(12)
25-29
2
Female
12
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:39.88
56
2
13
00:01:21.04
82
2
34
00:34:34.10
138
1
12
00:01:08.53
92
6
37
00:21:12.87
129
1
16
100
192
Prudence BUTLER
Prudence BUTLER #192
Female 25-29
01:10:45.17
01:10:45.17
3
(15)
25-29
3
Female
15
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:38 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:07.14
78
3
22
00:01:28.05
102
3
41
00:34:36.05
140
2
13
00:01:04.58
60
2
22
00:21:29.34
154
2
23
128
212
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #212
Female 25-29
01:12:43.68
01:12:43.68
4
(22)
25-29
4
Female
22
WA
2:43 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:24.40
101
5
27
00:01:43.28
177
12
72
00:35:23.04
185
4
20
00:01:12.65
129
10
55
00:22:00.30
198
6
36
167
182
Jessica BARCLAY
Jessica BARCLAY #182
Female 25-29
01:14:40.42
01:14:40.42
5
(27)
25-29
5
Female
27
Elite Sportz
WA
2:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:23.78
100
4
26
00:01:44.53
184
13
74
00:37:29.87
330
12
65
00:01:26.34
250
21
99
00:21:35.89
160
3
24
184
215
Hayley MENZIES
Hayley MENZIES #215
Female 25-29
01:15:21.27
01:15:21.27
6
(33)
25-29
6
Female
33
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:49 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:48.23
144
7
37
00:01:55.42
272
20
112
00:37:22.19
323
11
62
00:01:27.55
265
24
105
00:21:47.88
176
5
29
209
198
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #198
Female 25-29
01:16:15.38
01:16:15.38
7
(39)
25-29
7
Female
39
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:51 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:26.42
106
6
29
00:01:42.71
174
11
70
00:38:00.59
362
15
76
00:01:03.74
55
1
18
00:23:01.90
271
10
53
218
859
Alycia GARRIOCK
Alycia GARRIOCK #859
Female 25-29
01:16:39.80
01:16:39.80
8
(43)
25-29
8
Female
43
Fremantle Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:15.23
172
8
41
00:02:27.68
491
34
195
00:36:55.79
292
10
50
00:01:28.43
273
26
110
00:22:32.66
240
9
47
239
1306
Eva MAIOLO
Eva MAIOLO #1306
Female 25-29
01:17:30.54
01:17:30.54
9
(50)
25-29
9
Female
50
WA
2:53 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:53.48
361
22
112
00:02:00.12
300
25
124
00:36:36.13
272
9
45
00:01:42.05
414
34
162
00:22:18.74
217
7
41
288
230
Penny STERN
Penny STERN #230
Female 25-29
01:18:56.77
01:18:56.77
10
(65)
25-29
10
Female
65
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:57 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:48.98
356
21
110
00:01:49.31
215
16
88
00:35:34.91
205
7
26
00:01:16.92
177
15
74
00:25:26.64
438
19
115
303
207
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #207
Female 25-29
01:19:21.76
01:19:21.76
11
(69)
25-29
11
Female
69
Front Runner
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:47.23
566
40
193
00:01:39.77
163
9
67
00:36:20.39
252
8
37
00:01:10.10
104
7
41
00:23:24.25
301
12
64
308
199
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #199
Female 25-29
01:19:28.10
01:19:28.10
12
(71)
25-29
12
Female
71
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:22.88
430
29
140
00:01:41.88
168
10
68
00:35:31.47
198
5
24
00:01:14.40
152
13
64
00:25:37.46
451
20
125
318
201
Lorraine GLYNN
Lorraine GLYNN #201
Female 25-29
01:19:47.83
01:19:47.83
13
(74)
25-29
13
Female
74
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:23.45
522
35
171
00:01:55.42
273
21
113
00:35:32.15
201
6
25
00:01:24.59
236
19
93
00:24:32.19
380
16
91
321
221
Katrina PALMER
Katrina PALMER #221
Female 25-29
01:19:52.80
01:19:52.80
14
(76)
25-29
14
Female
76
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:24.41
316
17
97
00:02:34.85
532
39
216
00:37:33.44
337
13
68
00:01:21.17
215
17
83
00:23:58.91
343
13
78
397
213
Rachel LEONG
Rachel LEONG #213
Female 25-29
01:22:47.40
01:22:47.40
15
(102)
25-29
15
Female
102
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:05 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:56.19
482
32
155
00:02:46.03
593
46
243
00:37:40.80
344
14
69
00:01:38.34
373
31
144
00:24:46.02
395
17
100
402
217
Joanne MILLS
Joanne MILLS #217
Female 25-29
01:22:58.40
01:22:58.40
16
(103)
25-29
16
Female
103
WA
3:06 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:52.73
476
31
152
00:01:50.77
223
17
90
00:41:13.99
550
25
155
00:01:40.64
399
32
154
00:22:20.26
219
8
42
428
188
Sarah BORRELLO
Sarah BORRELLO #188
Female 25-29
01:24:03.65
01:24:03.65
17
(112)
25-29
17
Female
112
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:08 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:13.61
297
14
90
00:01:52.81
244
19
100
00:40:32.06
508
22
133
00:04:20.65
767
55
301
00:23:04.51
276
11
56
433
236
Sarah YOUNG
Sarah YOUNG #236
Female 25-29
01:24:19.28
01:24:19.28
18
(115)
25-29
18
Female
115
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:09 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:16.73
415
28
133
00:01:51.98
233
18
94
00:40:35.57
513
23
136
00:01:21.97
222
18
87
00:25:13.02
424
18
110
437
219
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #219
Female 25-29
01:24:28.25
01:24:28.25
19
(117)
25-29
19
Female
117
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:09 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:14.32
410
27
130
00:01:18.68
72
1
29
00:39:48.03
469
18
115
00:01:08.34
91
5
36
00:26:58.87
532
29
167
457
178
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #178
Female 25-29
01:25:15.65
01:25:15.65
20
(127)
25-29
20
Female
127
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:06.48
385
24
121
00:01:57.28
287
24
118
00:40:03.27
483
19
120
00:01:12.59
127
9
53
00:26:56.01
528
28
165
467
184
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #184
Female 25-29
01:25:34.65
01:25:34.65
21
(132)
25-29
21
Female
132
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:24.41
317
18
98
00:01:30.33
118
7
51
00:42:27.80
617
34
195
00:01:06.84
77
3
28
00:26:05.26
483
23
137
478
216
Sarah Jane MEYER
Sarah Jane MEYER #216
Female 25-29
01:25:51.15
01:25:51.15
22
(136)
25-29
22
Female
136
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:11.98
398
26
123
00:01:55.60
276
22
115
00:40:12.13
495
21
125
00:01:47.59
477
37
188
00:26:43.84
518
26
157
488
196
Harriet COLLINS
Harriet COLLINS #196
Female 25-29
01:26:19.89
01:26:19.89
23
(141)
25-29
23
Female
141
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:27.95
630
43
224
00:01:29.31
111
4
46
00:40:06.27
486
20
121
00:01:12.72
131
11
56
00:26:03.62
481
22
135
509
210
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #210
Female 25-29
01:27:18.55
01:27:18.55
24
(151)
25-29
24
Female
151
WA
3:15 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:53.92
363
23
113
00:02:28.84
500
36
200
00:41:40.43
570
26
170
00:01:41.10
406
33
159
00:26:34.24
511
25
153
518
227
Abigail SMEATON
Abigail SMEATON #227
Female 25-29
01:27:52.32
01:27:52.32
25
(154)
25-29
25
Female
154
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:20.10
679
48
241
00:01:45.78
192
14
78
00:38:48.14
414
17
97
00:01:38.29
371
30
143
00:27:20.00
559
31
179
526
211
Siobhan KINSELLA
Siobhan KINSELLA #211
Female 25-29
01:28:16.57
01:28:16.57
26
(157)
25-29
26
Female
157
WA
3:18 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:10.66
507
34
165
00:02:41.12
570
42
231
00:41:53.50
582
27
174
00:01:48.59
481
38
190
00:25:42.68
459
21
128
534
225
Virginia SERGAS
Virginia SERGAS #225
Female 25-29
01:28:33.29
01:28:33.29
27
(160)
25-29
27
Female
160
WA
3:18 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:49.55
654
45
232
00:02:11.97
373
28
149
00:42:17.02
607
31
188
00:01:43.09
423
35
168
00:24:31.65
378
15
90
535
220
Mollie O'CONNOR
Mollie O'CONNOR #220
Female 25-29
01:28:39.38
01:28:39.38
28
(161)
25-29
28
Female
161
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:18 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:51.79
575
41
196
00:04:08.88
753
54
296
00:38:00.69
363
16
77
00:02:48.27
728
53
285
00:26:49.74
523
27
161
544
186
Andrea BENNETT
Andrea BENNETT #186
Female 25-29
01:29:08.39
01:29:08.39
29
(163)
25-29
29
Female
163
WA
3:19 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:37.48
637
44
226
00:02:17.80
415
31
161
00:43:49.36
657
40
228
00:01:07.23
80
4
29
00:24:16.49
361
14
83
553
229
Carole STEINIER
Carole STEINIER #229
Female 25-29
01:29:34.89
01:29:34.89
30
(168)
25-29
30
Female
168
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:16.52
304
15
92
00:02:20.54
440
32
167
00:42:27.17
616
33
194
00:02:05.69
605
44
236
00:28:24.95
594
32
199
557
190
Taitiarna BROWN
Taitiarna BROWN #190
Female 25-29
01:29:36.63
01:29:36.63
31
(169)
25-29
31
Female
169
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:09.48
288
12
87
00:01:31.16
122
8
54
00:41:04.78
542
24
150
00:01:27.38
264
23
104
00:31:23.82
687
45
252
563
224
Emily RICHARDSON
Emily RICHARDSON #224
Female 25-29
01:29:51.38
01:29:51.38
32
(173)
25-29
32
Female
173
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:21 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:00.41
269
11
77
00:02:32.85
524
38
212
00:42:10.27
599
29
184
00:01:36.74
357
29
137
00:29:31.10
632
35
217
572
208
Jackie JONES
Jackie JONES #208
Female 25-29
01:30:30.13
01:30:30.13
33
(178)
25-29
33
Female
178
WA
3:22 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:47.73
247
10
70
00:02:56.79
646
49
257
00:42:13.39
603
30
186
00:01:28.06
268
25
107
00:30:04.14
651
40
230
585
203
Emma HARDING
Emma HARDING #203
Female 25-29
01:31:17.88
01:31:17.88
34
(187)
25-29
34
Female
187
The Running Centre & Eclipse triathlon
WA
3:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:33.48
332
19
103
00:04:50.49
768
55
301
00:42:47.57
625
35
202
00:01:53.84
526
39
203
00:27:12.49
547
30
175
605
194
Hayley CHANDLER
Hayley CHANDLER #194
Female 25-29
01:32:14.54
01:32:14.54
35
(200)
25-29
35
Female
200
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:41.98
343
20
106
00:02:55.00
639
48
256
00:42:17.85
608
32
189
00:02:18.55
672
49
260
00:30:01.15
648
39
228
607
204
Karis HARLON
Karis HARLON #204
Female 25-29
01:32:33.38
01:32:33.38
36
(202)
25-29
36
Female
202
WA
3:27 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:01.94
496
33
160
00:01:56.32
282
23
117
00:42:53.03
632
37
208
00:01:54.84
534
40
208
00:29:47.24
642
38
223
651
233
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE #233
Female 25-29
01:35:31.12
01:35:31.12
37
(225)
25-29
37
Female
225
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:33.23
734
53
277
00:02:12.54
378
29
151
00:42:48.96
628
36
205
00:01:43.09
424
36
169
00:29:13.29
618
33
210
654
209
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #209
Female 25-29
01:35:49.58
01:35:49.58
38
(228)
25-29
38
Female
228
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:44.21
559
38
188
00:02:31.30
514
37
207
00:43:49.03
655
38
226
00:02:10.20
633
47
246
00:30:34.82
667
41
240
666
187
Chantal BOON
Chantal BOON #187
Female 25-29
01:36:33.62
01:36:33.62
39
(234)
25-29
39
Female
234
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:36 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:10.65
393
25
122
00:02:23.29
464
33
180
00:47:13.42
720
45
267
00:02:16.40
662
48
256
00:29:29.85
630
34
216
668
234
Kathryn WILLERS
Kathryn WILLERS #234
Female 25-29
01:36:40.79
01:36:40.79
40
(235)
25-29
40
Female
235
WA
3:36 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:04.99
723
51
270
00:02:16.28
400
30
156
00:44:12.07
669
41
236
00:01:25.34
240
20
95
00:29:42.10
636
36
220
676
222
Kieta PHILP
Kieta PHILP #222
Female 25-29
01:37:25.79
01:37:25.79
41
(237)
25-29
41
Female
237
WA
3:38 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:13.41
296
13
89
00:02:54.27
636
47
255
00:47:08.31
718
44
265
00:01:19.69
201
16
79
00:31:50.10
698
47
260
682
864
Amanda TEMPLETON
Amanda TEMPLETON #864
Female 25-29
01:37:54.61
01:37:54.61
42
(241)
25-29
42
Female
241
3:39 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:29.36
527
36
172
00:02:41.35
571
43
232
00:43:49.32
656
39
227
00:02:49.72
733
54
287
00:32:04.84
700
48
262
689
205
Sally HODGSON
Sally HODGSON #205
Female 25-29
01:38:23.96
01:38:23.96
43
(247)
25-29
43
Female
247
WA
3:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:31.68
693
49
249
00:02:01.33
312
26
128
00:46:52.03
711
43
261
00:01:13.09
136
12
59
00:29:45.81
640
37
222
696
179
Kirsty AUGUSTSON
Kirsty AUGUSTSON #179
Female 25-29
01:39:19.36
01:39:19.36
44
(252)
25-29
44
Female
252
WA
3:42 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:10.70
608
42
214
00:02:43.78
581
45
237
00:42:06.56
594
28
181
00:02:07.59
619
46
242
00:35:10.72
732
53
278
697
183
Stephanie BATHO
Stephanie BATHO #183
Female 25-29
01:39:20.28
01:39:20.28
45
(253)
25-29
45
Female
253
WA
3:42 min/km
Wave 12
00:20:04.93
745
55
283
00:05:38.84
772
56
302
00:45:04.03
684
42
244
00:02:26.58
697
51
269
00:26:05.88
484
24
138
703
231
Madeline STUMER
Madeline STUMER #231
Female 25-29
01:40:00.61
01:40:00.61
46
(256)
25-29
46
Female
256
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:46.45
565
39
192
00:02:41.65
573
44
233
00:47:28.62
726
46
271
00:01:58.92
559
42
221
00:31:04.96
685
44
251
718
218
Alyce MULLEN
Alyce MULLEN #218
Female 25-29
01:41:26.85
01:41:26.85
47
(265)
25-29
47
Female
265
WA
3:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:44.21
465
30
150
00:03:11.81
679
50
271
00:50:01.38
747
51
287
00:01:36.15
351
28
134
00:30:53.29
680
43
249
721
185
Carlya BELL
Carlya BELL #185
Female 25-29
01:41:59.60
01:41:59.60
48
(267)
25-29
48
Female
267
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
3:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:04.73
666
46
238
00:01:48.28
210
15
85
00:47:28.78
727
47
272
00:02:04.60
601
43
234
00:32:33.20
708
49
265
729
228
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #228
Female 25-29
01:44:12.35
01:44:12.35
49
(272)
25-29
49
Female
272
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
3:53 min/km
Wave 12
00:20:00.48
741
54
281
00:02:28.38
498
35
199
00:48:21.30
736
48
279
00:02:31.06
706
52
277
00:30:51.11
677
42
247
733
189
Helena BRACKEN
Helena BRACKEN #189
Female 25-29
01:45:36.27
01:45:36.27
50
(275)
25-29
50
Female
275
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:56 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:40.95
553
37
185
00:02:39.31
562
41
228
00:51:31.28
755
52
293
00:01:55.84
541
41
211
00:32:48.88
715
51
269
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)