SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
166
872
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #872
Female 20-24
01:14:38.92
01:14:38.92
1
(26)
20-24
1
Female
26
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:20.85
427
11
138
00:02:16.81
407
12
158
00:35:26.03
188
1
21
00:01:24.18
231
7
90
00:20:11.03
67
1
6
197
172
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #172
Female 20-24
01:15:52.39
01:15:52.39
2
(34)
20-24
2
Female
34
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:42.73
130
2
32
00:01:05.45
22
1
8
00:39:13.89
440
5
106
00:01:07.80
85
2
30
00:21:42.51
169
2
27
248
165
Sarah FEAST
Sarah FEAST #165
Female 20-24
01:17:43.42
01:17:43.42
3
(51)
20-24
3
Female
51
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:38.45
54
1
12
00:01:52.24
239
4
97
00:40:16.16
497
6
127
00:01:12.32
126
5
52
00:22:44.23
252
5
50
274
175
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #175
Female 20-24
01:18:24.91
01:18:24.91
4
(60)
20-24
4
Female
60
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:55 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:58.59
266
3
75
00:01:50.17
219
3
89
00:38:32.69
394
4
93
00:01:34.21
333
10
126
00:22:29.25
231
4
45
341
807
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #807
Female 20-24
01:20:35.11
01:20:35.11
5
(84)
20-24
5
Female
84
WA
3:00 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:57.62
487
13
157
00:02:22.65
458
15
176
00:38:30.49
391
3
91
00:01:33.63
328
9
125
00:22:10.71
208
3
39
349
160
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #160
Female 20-24
01:20:50.94
01:20:50.94
6
(87)
20-24
6
Female
87
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:29.49
327
9
102
00:02:06.93
347
9
139
00:38:04.04
367
2
80
00:01:28.41
272
8
109
00:24:42.05
388
8
97
365
173
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #173
Female 20-24
01:21:33.41
01:21:33.41
7
(90)
20-24
7
Female
90
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:02 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:03.68
277
4
81
00:01:12.33
45
2
19
00:41:37.77
567
10
167
00:01:08.03
88
3
33
00:23:31.58
310
6
67
453
163
Meg COUSINS
Meg COUSINS #163
Female 20-24
01:25:12.10
01:25:12.10
8
(125)
20-24
8
Female
125
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:06.48
282
5
85
00:01:52.95
246
6
101
00:40:33.15
511
7
135
00:01:56.10
543
16
212
00:26:43.41
517
11
156
483
167
Nichola JONES
Nichola JONES #167
Female 20-24
01:26:10.39
01:26:10.39
9
(138)
20-24
9
Female
138
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:14.73
300
6
91
00:01:54.03
258
7
105
00:43:15.52
643
13
215
00:01:43.34
432
13
170
00:25:02.75
415
9
107
493
782
Giselle ALLIEX
Giselle ALLIEX #782
Female 20-24
01:26:36.14
01:26:36.14
10
(145)
20-24
10
Female
145
Perth Triathlon Club
WA
3:14 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:48.49
568
18
194
00:02:33.82
529
17
215
00:41:21.01
554
9
157
00:02:01.26
579
17
225
00:23:51.55
330
7
72
520
176
Madison STONE
Madison STONE #176
Female 20-24
01:28:01.68
01:28:01.68
11
(156)
20-24
11
Female
156
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:25.23
319
8
99
00:01:52.34
240
5
98
00:40:49.68
527
8
140
00:01:34.63
339
11
129
00:29:19.79
624
17
212
550
164
Lauren FAITHFULL
Lauren FAITHFULL #164
Female 20-24
01:29:24.89
01:29:24.89
12
(165)
20-24
12
Female
165
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:54.96
368
10
115
00:02:10.45
368
11
146
00:43:24.88
646
14
218
00:01:44.33
441
14
174
00:27:10.25
545
13
173
573
161
Rachel BURGESS
Rachel BURGESS #161
Female 20-24
01:30:30.38
01:30:30.38
13
(179)
20-24
13
Female
179
WA
3:23 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:34.61
443
12
144
00:02:09.70
362
10
143
00:42:53.12
633
12
209
00:02:12.70
647
18
249
00:27:40.24
575
16
190
586
174
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #174
Female 20-24
01:31:19.23
01:31:19.23
14
(188)
20-24
14
Female
188
WA
3:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:01.94
597
19
207
00:02:21.57
448
14
172
00:42:47.71
626
11
203
00:01:42.40
417
12
164
00:27:25.59
563
14
182
593
168
Michelle KEAUGHRAN
Michelle KEAUGHRAN #168
Female 20-24
01:31:56.63
01:31:56.63
15
(193)
20-24
15
Female
193
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:45.98
564
17
191
00:02:20.86
443
13
169
00:43:53.88
662
15
231
00:01:53.91
527
15
204
00:27:01.99
534
12
168
627
169
Emerald KERR
Emerald KERR #169
Female 20-24
01:33:47.11
01:33:47.11
16
(212)
20-24
16
Female
212
WA
3:30 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:22.98
314
7
96
00:02:25.74
476
16
186
00:49:26.40
743
18
283
00:01:18.74
188
6
77
00:26:13.23
490
10
143
644
171
Kaitlyn LUCY
Kaitlyn LUCY #171
Female 20-24
01:35:10.96
01:35:10.96
17
(221)
20-24
17
Female
221
WA
3:33 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:34.85
538
15
176
00:03:00.12
653
18
259
00:45:47.79
698
16
250
00:02:22.08
681
19
263
00:27:26.10
564
15
183
673
162
Krystal COPLEY
Krystal COPLEY #162
Female 20-24
01:37:01.59
01:37:01.59
18
(236)
20-24
18
Female
236
WA
3:37 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:03.33
498
14
161
00:02:00.30
301
8
125
00:47:06.15
717
17
264
00:01:05.35
66
1
24
00:30:46.45
672
18
243
751
159
Carmel AMPLETT
Carmel AMPLETT #159
Female 20-24
01:48:39.83
01:48:39.83
19
(287)
20-24
19
Female
287
WA
4:03 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:43.49
558
16
187
00:03:06.28
668
19
264
00:49:57.28
746
19
286
00:01:08.30
90
4
35
00:37:44.47
750
19
288
166
Charlotte HARVEY
Charlotte HARVEY #166
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 12
177
Lisa-Jaye TURNER
Lisa-Jaye TURNER #177
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 12
170
Claire LEYSSENAAR
Claire LEYSSENAAR #170
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 12
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)